Charnwood AC Open Series External Results
Loughborough
26 Apr 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.40Lucas SpencePBU15MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:33.402:33.40
22:48.42Sam HainesPBU13M Ivanhoe Robins2:36.552:17.34
32:49.02Isabelle WilsonPBU13W Wreake & Soar Valley2:48.942:48.94
42:54.17Richard Brotherton U13MMary ParkesWreake & Soar Valley2:46.22:42.7
52:55.85Charli Sampson U13W Charnwood2:38.072:32.24
62:55.88Isabel EdwardsPBU13W Ivanhoe Robins2:53.742:25.2
73:00.72Sebastian Thornewill U11MMike ThornewillRushcliffe2:54.332:14.93
83:01.75Jessica Farrar U13W Charnwood2:51.432:46.89
93:07.81Mya EdwardsPBU13W Rushcliffe3:07.813:07.81
103:11.61Ellie Ibbitson U13W Hinckley3:05.803:05.80
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:43.32Kye Clarke-Myers U13M Saffron AC2:34.632:34.63
22:43.56Jessica RowlandPBU13W Doncaster2:43.562:24.0
32:45.73Alex Foster U13WRichard MasseyMansfield2:39.42:25.87
42:48.51Mar Ruiz-Monserrat U15W Charnwood2:42.52:33.67
52:48.64Ethan DayPBU13M Charnwood2:39.62:19.57
62:48.75Rachel Newport U13WSpencer NewportCharnwood2:42.82:29.50
72:49.13Isabella Wrightam U13WJohn SkevingtonHinckley2:47.402:28.7
82:49.48Ellie RainbowPBU15W Nene Valley2:43.52:34.1
92:50.21Natalie Wynne U15W Nuneaton2:42.62:42.6
102:54.98Isabel OaklandPBU13W Charnwood2:54.982:45.6
113:03.73Eleanor Orme-Herbert U13WKelly BramhaldCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:51.562:51.56
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.88Emily CrookesPBU15W Lincoln Wellington2:31.062:26.15
22:34.20Thomas Bavin U13M Rushcliffe2:33.12:12.7
32:37.07Isobel OrencasPBU13W Wreake & Soar Valley2:29.32:26.83
42:37.93Naomi Clarke-MyersSBU15W Saffron AC2:37.932:37.2
52:38.41Imogen EdwardsPBU15W Rushcliffe2:33.132:31.93
62:40.14Tracy HinxmanSBV40W Hatton Darts RC2:40.142:28.8
72:52.58Aoife BrothertonSBU15W Wreake & Soar Valley2:52.582:44.90
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.48Thomas PollardPBU15M Charnwood2:22.02:22.0
22:26.17Jack DaviesPBU15M Derby2:17.651:56.80
32:29.34Abigail GreenPBU15W Rushcliffe2:29.342:29.34
42:31.81Chris Gunstone V55MChris MasonSouth Derbyshire/Midland Masters2:31.152:31.15
52:32.07Lucas Wolf-PudneyPBU15M Charnwood2:32.072:13.65
62:32.72Nancy BrittenPBU15WGraham MoffattRushcliffe2:28.12:24.14
72:33.94Flora Miskin-Young U15WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:30.462:30.46
82:34.47Gemma NewportSBU15WSpencer NewportCharnwood2:30.442:21.02
92:35.44Luke Talbot U13M Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood2:28.952:28.95
102:37.13Sophie ThorpePBU15W Wreake & Soar Valley2:37.132:33.79
112:37.80Sophie Dunbobbin U13WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:31.242:12.58
122:39.68Emma Gascoigne U17WRobert GriffithsSaffron AC2:33.102:28.42
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.76Cameron Darkin-PricePBU17M Charnwood2:14.472:14.47
22:21.81Josh Orme-HerbertPBU17M Charnwood2:21.812:21.81
32:23.01Valentina Costa U15W Derby2:21.432:14.94
42:27.00Jess Hazell U20WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:25.742:21.69
52:29.22Lexie Mcloughlin U15WRoger FrancksCharnwood2:26.02:24.3
62:29.95Thomas Dixon U13MAlison WyethCharnwood2:26.502:00.69
72:31.25Olivia Bonshor U15WRoger FrancksCharnwood2:28.742:18.93
82:33.85Neve Evans U15W Charnwood2:28.52:28.5
92:34.50Frankie Bevilacqua Masunda U13M Charnwood2:28.612:16.8
102:39.86Amy StoneSBU20W Derby2:39.862:24.48
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.98Chris McMillan T20/F20SBSENM Owls Leicester2:08.982:08.31
22:11.52Finn MoffattPBU17MGraham MoffattRushcliffe/Newark AC2:10.862:05.79
32:14.87Adam Smyth SENMMartin KnowlesTamworth/Ivanhoe2:13.322:11.6
42:15.86Alfie Lowe U20M Leicester2:12.602:12.60
52:16.25George RowlandPBU15MBarry BarnesDoncaster2:15.702:01.43
62:16.59Martin KerrSBSENM Shelton2:16.592:12.90
72:17.18Maya Todd McIntyrePBU15WGraham MoffattRushcliffe2:14.292:12.68
82:19.71Lachlan FinchPBU13MRobert GriffithsSaffron AC2:17.302:03.38
92:22.19Indienne KingPBU15WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:18.392:07.51
102:26.61Emma Barker U17WMichael LewisRugby & Northampton2:26.602:26.60
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.59Joseph Tuffin U20MGraham MoffattRushcliffe1:51.941:49.35
21:57.85Luke Jones U23MDean MillerTamworth/Birmingham Uni1:51.861:51.09
31:59.08Archie Richardson U17MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington1:56.191:53.74
42:01.04Dan HornerPBU20M Rushcliffe/Newark AC2:01.042:01.04
52:02.06Max O'Sullivan U23MWayne WalkerOwls Leicester1:58.001:58.00
62:04.33Jude BushSBU17M Derby2:00.341:58.47
72:05.28Archie RainbowPBU17MDavid ClayNene Valley1:59.671:53.26
82:07.69Marc Scott SENMGraham MoffattRushcliffe/Newark AC2:05.252:03.4