Charnwood AC Open Series External Results
Loughborough
9 Aug 17
75 100 150 200 300 400 600 800 1500 HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K
SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
75 U20X 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.79-1.7Jeremy ChitakunyePBU11M-7 Saffron AC11.7311.73
212.08-1.7Alesha Williams U11W-7Mary BakerSaffron AC11.611.6
312.19-1.7Bethany Hughes U11W-8 Saffron AC11.9011.90
412.37-1.7Kieron King U11M-8 Saffron AC12.112.1
512.48-1.7Erin BarwellPBU11W-7Hayley FoxLincoln Wellington12.4812.48
612.75-1.7Amana SiddiquiSBU11W-8 Saffron AC12.7512.6
713.57-1.7Corin BradleyPBU11M-9 Tamworth13.5712.7
75 U20X 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.01-3.5Zuriel Nwogwugwu U11M-7 Sussex Schs10.6810.68
211.29-3.5Sam Blinston U11M  Unattached  
311.59-3.5Kwadwo Afirifah-MensahSBU11M-7 Notts11.5911.2
412.33-3.5Samuel Spooner U11M-8 Charnwood11.5311.25
512.33-3.5Yasmin SakourPBU11W-7 Saffron AC12.3311.2
613.27-3.5Layla-Jane Robinson U11W-7 Lincoln Wellington13.2512.4
713.35-3.5Megan Joyce U11W-7 Amber Valley & Erewash12.8012.3
75 U20X 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.14-0.1Thomas GleavePBU11M-7Stephen RichardsonRetford11.711.7
212.80-0.1Theo York U11M-7 Wreake & Soar Valley12.2812.28
312.84-0.1Rosie Ashmore U11W-7John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners12.2212.22
413.06-0.1Jessica Keller U11W-7John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley12.5712.57
513.15-0.1Jesse Bradley U11M-8Catherine MuthTamworth12.5312.53
613.32-0.1Harley Whyman U11M-8 Ivanhoe Robins12.9412.4
713.72-0.1Hannah Vincent U11W-8 Rushcliffe12.512.3
813.82-0.1Lola GoddardPBU11W-7 Wreake & Soar Valley13.5313.53
75 U20X 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.82-1.6Oisin Au U11M-8 Tamworth11.6911.4
211.86-1.6Daisy Kaye U11W-7Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash11.611.6
311.89-1.6Tavia Jamieson-Blunt U11W-7 Saffron AC11.210.93
412.05-1.6Henry Carlile U11M-7Shawn WileboreHinckley11.4411.44
512.13-1.6Maximilian BrookesPBU11M-7Lewis CapesDiss12.1312.13
612.45-1.6Amelia Quinney U11W-7 Amber Valley & Erewash12.111.7
712.52-1.6Zoe Vincent U11W-7 Rushcliffe12.112.1
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.20-2.5Zac Nwogwugwu U15M Nigel BrooksTonbridge11.610.85
212.45-2.5Justin GuyPBU15M  Leicestershire Schs12.4512.45
313.32-2.5Joshua Saunders U15M Mary BakerSaffron AC12.7512.1
415.32-2.5Edouard Winter U13M  Unattached  
515.90-2.5Adam Sakour U13M  Saffron AC14.9914.99
616.33-2.5Louise HirstSBU13W  Sleaford16.3314.55
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.75-0.5Callum Findlay U13M Joe McColganRushcliffe14.5114.0
215.09-0.5Ravenn CookPBU15W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley14.6114.37
315.44-0.5Isobel KitsonPBU13W  Sheffield & Dearne15.4414.96
415.56-0.5Tammy Smith U13W  Mansfield15.114.0
515.61-0.5Morgan Cockell U13M  Amber Valley & Erewash15.4514.19
615.80-0.5Isabella WrightamPBU13W John SkevingtonHinckley15.8015.80
716.16-0.5Lily TeasdaleSBU13W  Ryston16.1616.1
816.31-0.5Leo Tomsett U13M  Notts15.4415.44
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.89-0.5Freddie Kugelmann U13M  Burton14.8812.72
215.14-0.5Kaliyah Morant-Hudson U13W  Burton14.9913.5
315.27-0.5Megan Davis U13W Martin FindlayRushcliffe14.914.48
415.45-0.5Peter Coote V60M Anthony HumphreysStratford-upon-Avon/Midland Masters15.014.54
515.55-0.5Sam Orange U13M  Wreake & Soar Valley14.5313.47
615.56-0.5Randall Yule U13M  Charnwood15.1415.00
715.88-0.5Wendy Day V45W Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters15.214.6
816.49-0.5Saoirse Au U13W  Tamworth15.114.7
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.62-2.2Renee Bassin U15W Roy HaywardBrighton Phoenix14.3514.1
214.95-2.2Phoebe Clayton U13W  Rushcliffe14.6712.6
315.21-2.2Grace Bennett U15W  Amber Valley & Erewash14.3513.73
415.37-2.2Charlie Bluck U13M  Corby14.6914.69
515.39-2.2Arabella Findlay U13W Graham MoffattRushcliffe14.413.84
615.57-2.2Madeline Furr U15W  Saffron AC14.3614.13
715.94-2.2Isabel Collier U13W  Sleaford14.714.7
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.76-1.0Nathan Cadman U15M  Charnwood13.3012.14
214.53-1.0Etty Sisson U13W  Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins14.2212.59
314.60-1.0Marcus Wright U13M Mary BakerSaffron AC14.1112.52
414.74-1.0Imogen Baugh U15W  Saffron AC13.9913.99
515.16-1.0Oliver Parker U13M  Charnwood14.7212.40
615.25-1.0James Wainwright U13M Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne14.313.5
716.25-1.0Lilian MulhollandPBU15W  S Factor16.2516.25
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.540.3Jamie LittlewoodPBU15M John SmithSheffield & Dearne13.513.5
214.100.3Charlie Yates U15W Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash14.0012.8
314.140.3Jessica Raw U15W Christopher Paul WadeScarborough13.913.9
414.260.3Cat Goulder-Davies V40W Andy PoppletonWorcester/BRAT/Midland Masters13.913.47
514.380.3Casey Pownall U15W  Charnwood14.0213.74
614.620.3Liam Hall U13M Andy LauderHinckley13.8313.3
100 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.62-0.8Emily Buckler U15W Mary BakerHinckley13.3212.9
213.62-0.8Yaw Afirifah-Mensah U13M  Notts13.411.14
313.63-0.8Millie Parker U15W Andrew Stuart VenablesCharnwood13.1213.0
413.92-0.8Farrah Cook U20W  Wreake & Soar Valley13.3213.0
514.05-0.8Neve Woodward U13W  Rushcliffe/Ultimate Athletics13.813.3
614.20-0.8Oran Au U15M  Tamworth13.713.6
714.53-0.8Rosie Pearman U15W  Saffron AC13.713.37
100 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.65-1.0Teoni Ojibah U15W Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne13.3613.1
213.66-1.0Savana Ojibah U20W Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne13.3613.36
313.79-1.0Layla Omar-Davies U15W  Saffron AC13.413.03
413.87-1.0Manasi Dedhia U15W  Wreake & Soar Valley13.1113.0
513.88-1.0Amyrah Adeleye U15W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies13.212.89
613.89-1.0Lily Mae Calvert U15W Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne13.413.36
714.10-1.0Vienna Shelley U17W David PritchardCity of Stoke13.313.3
100 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.590.1Kylie RobilliardSBSENW Simon WombwellShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students/Guernsey12.5911.94
212.780.1Jacob ClarkSBU17M Maxine RobbinsNotts12.7811.73
312.950.1Ben Madeley U15M Martin WhiteMansfield12.9011.9
412.970.1John Statham V55M  Charnwood/Midland Masters12.511.9
513.070.1Christopher Ashmore V50M  Mansfield/Midland Masters12.9412.0
613.210.1Casper Gordon-Brown U15M  Notts13.112.8
713.490.1Olivia Firth U20W  Harrogate12.9612.96
813.760.1Mollie Swann U15W  Charnwood13.0713.0
100 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.95-0.8Robert North V40M  Midland Masters11.6111.4
212.96-0.8Ellie Cartwright U15W  Sutton-in-Ashfield12.6812.6
312.98-0.8Ellie Brown U15W Gia SkervinNotts12.612.6
413.10-0.8Paul North V40M  Midland Masters12.7312.10
513.18-0.8Kayley Earl U15W Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth12.612.6
100 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.18-1.8Sheldon FivazPBU17M  Charnwood11.9611.4
212.48-1.8Fraser Leigh U20M Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts11.711.7
312.74-1.8Benjamin Vaughan U15M Michael CokerSouthampton12.312.21
412.99-1.8Ruka Shonibare U17W Carl WorthingtonSale Harriers Manchester12.5612.5
513.02-1.8Gabby Craft U20W Antonio MinichielloHallamshire12.412.4
613.06-1.8Kieran Gillespie U20M Jim GillespieGrimsby12.6912.12
713.16-1.8Esmee Esho U17W Joseph McDonnell ☘️Saffron AC12.5512.55
100 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.07-1.7Aaron Aplin SENM Martin WhiteMansfield11.8011.0
212.29-1.7James Scott SENM  Rushcliffe/Newark AC12.0411.92
312.39-1.7Alfie Williams-Hughes U17M Gia SkervinNotts12.2911.9
412.44-1.7Georgina Adam U20W Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington11.9411.45
512.49-1.7Danny Clifford U20M  Reading AC12.212.2
612.63-1.7Isaac Lewis U17M Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford11.8711.7
712.64-1.7Jake Sisson U15M  Charnwood11.9911.70
812.76-1.7Martin White V45M  Mansfield/Midland Masters12.5111.4
100 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.57-1.2Ben Basten U15M Anthony LeighCrewe & Nantwich11.2211.01
211.63-1.2Declan Taylor U20M Peter WardenPreston11.211.2
311.70-1.2Euan Jones U17M  Wreake & Soar Valley11.4911.32
411.90-1.2Sergi Felis U20M  ESP  
100 SX 14
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.83-1.3Dewi Hammond SENM Matt EliasCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni10.5710.33
210.97-1.3Daniel Oderinde U23M  Marshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Uni10.7210.55
311.11-1.3Aleix Salvador Porras Can U20M  CAN  
411.40-1.3Ben Smith U17M Gia SkervinNotts11.210.9
511.49-1.3Alex Currie SENM  Rugby & Northampton/Rugby & Northampton11.2811.11
611.54-1.3Marcel Hodge T20 SENM Keith BullockHarborough11.1810.9
 
150 U11X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.26-1.6Sam Blinston U11M  Unattached  
224.69-1.6Bethany HughesPBU11W10 Saffron AC24.6924.69
325.08-1.6Thomas Gleave U11M11Stephen RichardsonRetford23.3222.81
426.55-1.6Kady ThompsonPBU11W11 Blackburn26.5526.55
526.88-1.6Lillie Holford U11W10 Wreake & Soar Valley26.1026.10
627.66-1.6Vega Valencia U11W  Unattached  
727.94-1.6Megan Joyce U11W10 Amber Valley & Erewash26.6324.62
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.24-1.2Emma Chambers U15W  Unattached  
231.23-1.2Sophie Dunbobbin U13W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley30.1329.80
331.60-1.2Adam Sakour U13M  Saffron AC30.9430.94
432.08-1.2Kaliyah Morant-HudsonPBU13W  Burton32.0829.6
532.26-1.2Emily RawsonPBU13W Keeley SuttonNotts32.2628.5
633.98-1.2Lily TeasdalePBU13W  Ryston33.032.10
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.05-0.5Anna HutsonPBU13W Paul WilsonNotts31.0529.42
231.14-0.5Luca BradleyPBU13M Catherine MuthTamworth31.1430.3
332.75-0.5Joseph Bennett U13M  Amber Valley & Erewash32.2429.2
432.91-0.5Randall Yule U13M  Charnwood31.7431.51
532.97-0.5Wendy Day V45W Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters32.230.4
633.56-0.5Veronica Valencia U13W  Unattached  
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.80-1.9Esmee Esho U17W Joseph McDonnell ☘️Saffron AC26.726.7
229.76-1.9Lacey DuttonPBU13W Daniel PartonBirchfield H29.7629.0
330.68-1.9Imogen Baugh U15W  Saffron AC27.727.7
431.25-1.9Oliver Parker U13M  Charnwood30.3424.79
531.27-1.9James Wainwright U13M Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne30.4527.58
631.47-1.9Phoebe Clayton U13W  Rushcliffe31.426.3
733.25-1.9Charlie Bluck U13M  Corby30.730.7
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.02-1.5Justin GuyPBU15M  Leicestershire Schs25.0225.02
229.42-1.5Cat Goulder-Davies V40W Andy PoppletonWorcester/BRAT/Midland Masters28.7728.02
330.03-1.5Eleanor English U20W  Grimsby29.329.3
430.35-1.5Casey Pownall U15W  Charnwood29.3628.7
530.97-1.5Sam Yates U13M Eric FowlerNuneaton29.7225.70
631.11-1.5Marcus Wright U13M Mary BakerSaffron AC29.529.5
731.58-1.5Freddie Kugelmann U13M  Burton29.6126.2
832.79-1.5Matthew BurdSBU13M  Solihull & Small Heath32.7931.6
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.97-0.2Oran Au U15M  Tamworth28.828.1
229.42-0.2Vienna Shelley U17W David PritchardCity of Stoke28.5528.55
329.48-0.2Isobel Orencas U13W  Wreake & Soar Valley28.1627.66
429.49-0.2Stephanie Brooks U15W Martin FisherNorth Somerset28.7326.65
529.53-0.2Alivia Faulkner U15W Mary BakerSaffron AC28.0127.75
630.24-0.2Madison Torbitt U13W  Wreake & Soar Valley29.028.14
731.34-0.2Liam Hall U13M Andy LauderHinckley28.8427.6
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.11-1.0Emily Buckler U15W Mary BakerHinckley27.0926.69
228.12-1.0Lily Mae Calvert U15W Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne28.1127.7
328.23-1.0Nathan Cadman U15M  Charnwood27.5925.22
428.52-1.0Millie Parker U15W Andrew Stuart VenablesCharnwood27.5827.46
528.63-1.0Amelia McMurtriePBU15W George JonesRugby & Northampton28.6328.63
629.13-1.0Neve Woodward U13W  Rushcliffe/Ultimate Athletics28.326.20
200 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.65-2.4Ben MadeleyPBU15M Martin WhiteMansfield26.6524.98
227.59-2.4Jamie LittlewoodPBU15M John SmithSheffield & Dearne26.7526.75
328.22-2.4Teoni Ojibah U15W Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne27.3127.0
428.41-2.4Alero Etuwewe U17W  Derby27.127.1
528.64-2.4Olivia Firth U20W  Harrogate27.0927.09
628.68-2.4Amyrah Adeleye U15W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies27.6827.2
729.93-2.4Millie France U17W Gia SkervinNotts28.027.9
200 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.36-0.1Alana Birch U17W  Salford Met27.027.0
227.57-0.1Olivia Roe U15W Desmond BrearWakefield26.9926.57
327.61-0.1Josie Orange U17W  Wreake & Soar Valley26.9726.97
428.18-0.1Layla Omar-Davies U15W  Saffron AC27.227.0
528.24-0.1Mollie Swann U15W  Charnwood26.8926.89
628.78-0.1Emily MacTaggart U17W  Charnwood27.927.9
200 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.53-1.7Paul North V40M  Midland Masters25.7924.47
226.86-1.7Gabby Craft U20W Antonio MinichielloHallamshire26.126.1
326.96-1.7Charlotte Buckley U17W Adrian HemeryThames Valley26.426.4
427.04-1.7Ellie Brown U15W Gia SkervinNotts26.1826.12
527.10-1.7Casper Gordon-Brown U15M  Notts26.7626.7
627.14-1.7John Statham V55M  Charnwood/Midland Masters26.325.4
727.93-1.7Zydonie Fearon U17W  Saffron AC26.626.6
828.11-1.7Jasmine Greenaway U15W  Charnwood/Ivanhoe26.6526.65
200 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.820.1Robert North V40M  Midland Masters23.5423.14
225.470.1Emily Coope U20W David HourdAmber Valley & Erewash/Notts25.0125.01
325.610.1Benjamin VaughanPBU15M Michael CokerSouthampton25.4224.6
425.720.1Andrew WoodsSBU17M  Tamworth25.7225.7
526.030.1Joshua Rogers U15M  Wreake & Soar Valley25.124.1
626.070.1Abigail Pawlett U15W Joe FrostStockport25.1624.84
726.830.1Ella Rush U15W Michael BakerAmber Valley & Erewash26.1825.25
200 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.58-0.6Georgina Adam U20W Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington23.8723.35
224.76-0.6Callum Clydesdale U17M Mary BakerSaffron AC24.224.0
324.78-0.6Alfie Williams-Hughes U17M Gia SkervinNotts24.1123.07
424.80-0.6Samuel Batchelor U17M  Saffron AC24.1423.65
525.27-0.6Zach Montgomery U17M Deborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet24.9224.8
625.83-0.6Martin White V45M  Mansfield/Midland Masters25.4623.0
200 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.29-0.5Marcel Hodge T20 SENM Keith BullockHarborough22.5722.48
223.57-0.5Declan Taylor U20M Peter WardenPreston23.122.9
323.90-0.5Aaron AplinSBSENM Martin WhiteMansfield23.9021.6
423.92-0.5Ben Basten U15M Anthony LeighCrewe & Nantwich23.4322.59
524.24-0.5Steve Callister SENM  Trafford24.0923.04
624.70-0.5Cameron Darkin-Price U17M  Charnwood24.3123.65
200 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.460.3Dan Putnam SENM Michael BakerBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students20.6520.65
222.830.3Alex Currie SENM  Rugby & Northampton/Rugby & Northampton22.5922.52
323.340.3Columba Blango  SENM Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets22.4322.0
 
300 U17X 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.37 Angela Jille U15W-1 Saffron AC44.944.9
245.57 Neve Evans U15W-2 Charnwood45.0144.72
345.77 Toritse Etuwewe U15W-2 Derby45.0042.86
449.92 Grace Bennett U15W-2 Amber Valley & Erewash49.0349.03
549.92 Ila Thompson U15W-2 Saffron AC48.848.8
650.84 Liberty Thompson U15W-1 Blackburn50.150.1
300 U17X 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.57 Jordan Ford U15M-1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants38.338.3
240.51 Joshua SaundersPBU15M-1Mary BakerSaffron AC39.4537.01
341.79 Ruka ShonibarePBU17W1Carl WorthingtonSale Harriers Manchester41.7941.79
441.90 Emily Misantoni U15W-1Joe FrostStockport/Cheshire Schs41.740.83
544.45 Zena Challenger U17W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley43.5442.9
645.65 Amelia Briggs-Goode U15W-2Martyn GibbonsNotts44.643.36
747.56 Zosia Bulhak U15W  Unattached  
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.91 Tyler Chapman U15M  Harborough56.1756.17
259.91 Lily GregoryPBU17W  Charnwood59.9159.91
364.13 Rebecca BrownSBU20W Robert HughesCannock & Stafford64.1363.2
467.03 Geoffrey Powley V55M  Lincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters62.4358.08
567.88 Euan GibbsPBU15M  Wreake & Soar Valley67.8867.88
675.06 Michaela Knight U20W Jim EdwardsCharnwood/Wreake & Soar Valley72.4170.1
778.36 Peter Coote V60M Anthony HumphreysStratford-upon-Avon/Midland Masters73.373.3
400 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.70 Scott RamPBU20M  Amber Valley & Erewash54.7052.34
255.53 Andrew Woods U17M  Tamworth55.054.6
356.20 Ella BarrettSBU20W Antonio MinichielloChesterfield56.2054.63
459.85 Frederica Lega U20W  ITA  
560.04 Cara AndersonSBSENW Bev HartiganPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni/Charnwood60.0458.8
661.44 Brian Hawkins V35M Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters59.059.0
761.67 Emily Findlater U17W Matthew HargreavesTamworth61.260.89
400 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.52 Tom Ainsworth U20M Matthew HargreavesTamworth49.1048.85
251.41 Joseph TuffinPBU20M Graham MoffattRushcliffe51.4151.41
351.63 James O'BrienSBU23M Stephen O'BrienBirchfield H51.6349.90
453.59 Jude BushPBU17M  Derby53.5952.51
554.37 Jack MarkhamPBU23M  Wreake & Soar Valley54.3754.37
654.55 James Scott SENM  Rushcliffe/Newark AC54.3953.95
 
600 U11X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.15 Jeremy ChitakunyePBU11M11 Saffron AC2:00.152:00.15
22:00.90 Lucas Geary U11M11 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:00.192:00.19
32:02.03 Matthew Young U11M11Richard MasseyMansfield1:57.071:42.04
42:03.29 Jesse Bradley U11M10Catherine MuthTamworth2:03.11:57.16
Page: 1 2 3