Welsh U15 League Division West External Results
Swansea
9 Jul 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.01Dafydd JonesPBU15M1Carol JonesCarmarthen4:35.013:53.09
24:35.68Adam BeerSBU15M1 Llanelli4:35.684:04.13
34:40.37Finley Hines U15M2 Neath4:37.14:16.21
44:42.11Iori Thomas HumphreysPBU15M1Peter FreemanPembrokeshire4:42.114:24.13
54:43.22Samuel BirdPBU15M2 Llanelli4:43.224:43.22
64:44.84James GriffithsPBU15M2Ridley GriffithNeath4:44.004:09.16
74:48.37Cian James Harries U15M1 Pembrokeshire4:46.824:46.82
85:07.21Iwan DugmorePBU15M2 Pembrokeshire5:07.215:07.21
95:10.76Logan LambePBU15M1 Swansea5:10.765:10.76
105:14.57Iwan Harry Lilley U15M1 Pembrokeshire5:14.284:54.70
115:48.34.Matthew WAUGH U15M  Carmarthen Harriers  
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.07Jack OrganSBU13M1 Brecon5:06.074:21.53
25:16.62Cameron Coburn U13M2Paul HillBridgend5:09.644:29.97
35:16.93Callum ReesPBU13M2 Pembrokeshire5:16.935:16.93
45:25.50Dafydd Pratchett U13M2 Bridgend5:18.14:56.95
55:30.66Isaac PiercePBU13M2 Brecon5:26.025:08.8
65:30.86Arthur Bell U13M1 Brecon5:23.474:59.9
75:45.47Steffan Davies U13M1Neil ThomasCarmarthen5:35.834:32.50
86:16.29Lucas FruddPBU13M1 Swansea6:16.296:16.29
96:24.51Alexander JamesSBU13M1 Pontyclun6:24.516:16.63
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.00Moli Lyons U15W1Phil BanningBarry & Vale5:01.244:36.03
25:32.51Eden-Rae DaviesPBU15W1 Neath/Cardiff5:32.515:32.51
35:39.65Cathryn MorganSBU15W2 Neath5:39.655:32.33
46:19.55Mirain Lloyd U15W2 Swansea6:12.386:06.33
56:25.58Amy BlakePBU15W2 Barry & Vale6:25.586:25.58
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.61Tiffany ReesPBU13W2 Swansea4:58.554:58.55
25:29.59Erin AndrewsPBU13W2Paul HillBridgend5:29.594:54.19
35:39.82Maddison HinesPBU13W2 Neath5:39.825:17.66
45:39.84Amy TuckerPBU13W2 Llanelli5:39.845:39.84
55:44.83Mai Davies U13W1John GriffithsSwansea5:35.895:04.19
65:49.03Amy Greatrick U13W1Carol JonesCarmarthen5:40.115:17.83
75:52.60Keira CarmodyPBU13W1 Carmarthen5:52.605:52.60
86:01.98Gracie GriffithsPBU13W1Peter FreemanPembrokeshire5:49.785:12.84