Middlesex County Championships
Lee Valley
13-14 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.73-4.0Omar Grant SENM Rohan SamuelHarrow10.3610.36
210.86-4.0Leroy Cain U23M Clarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy10.4410.44
311.00-4.0Edmond Amaning SENM  Thames Valley10.4410.26
411.13-4.0Renard Frederick SENM  Shaftesbury Barnet/London Metropolitan Uni10.8510.81
511.20-4.0Mutara Sheriff SENM Gary TelferSt. Mary's Richmond/University of London/Kingston 10.510.5
611.21-4.0Omari Barton-Ellington SENM Ryan FreckletonEnfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni10.5610.40
711.24-4.0Mark HansonSBV35M Madeleine WestonEnfield & Haringey/Southern Counties Vets10.7910.54
811.73-4.0Miguel Larrea SENM  Thames Valley/Spain11.2211.22
100 SM h1 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.29-1.9Renard Frederick SENM  Shaftesbury Barnet/London Metropolitan Uni10.8510.81
211.73-1.9Miguel Larrea SENM  Thames Valley/Spain11.2211.22
311.91-1.9Lumar Sylvester SENM Clarence CallenderThames Valley/East London U/Track Academy11.6110.55
411.99-1.9Juan Ramon Alcalde Nosti SENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.6811.68
512.14-1.9Lorcan Kinsella SENM Lorcan KinsellaSt. Mary's Richmond11.911.9
612.76-1.9Joel Gibbons  U23M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.4512.39
100 SM h2 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.14-3.3Edmond Amaning SENM  Thames Valley10.4410.26
211.37-3.3Mark Hanson V35M Madeleine WestonEnfield & Haringey/Southern Counties Vets10.7910.54
312.19-3.3Olaseni OgunmiladeSBSENM Gary TelferHarrow/Loughborough Students12.1911.17
412.44-3.3Jason Kojo Dwaah SENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.6711.58
100 SM h3 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.95-3.2Omar Grant SENM Rohan SamuelHarrow10.3610.36
210.97-3.2Leroy Cain U23M Clarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy10.4410.44
311.17-3.2Mutara Sheriff SENM Gary TelferSt. Mary's Richmond/University of London/Kingston 10.510.5
411.33-3.2Omari Barton-Ellington SENM Ryan FreckletonEnfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni10.5610.40
511.59-3.2Rory Roberts U23M Kelvin RichardsEnfield & Haringey11.2410.91
613.19-3.2Paul Guillon SENM  Thames Valley/Imperial12.812.8
100 U20M (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.16-2.0Keano-Elliott Paris-Samuel U20M2Michael ComissiongThames Valley11.0210.96
211.19-2.0Khalil Bruney U20M3Mike McFarlaneEnfield & Haringey/Brunel Uni London10.9110.91
311.19-2.0Phoenix Lyon U20M1Linford ChristieShaftesbury Barnet11.1711.04
411.29-2.0Daniel JohnSBU20M2 Thames Valley/Track Academy11.2311.04
511.43-2.0Matthew Mbriwa U20M3 Harrow11.1111.11
611.54-2.0Desmond Ofasi U20M2 Ealing Southall & Middx11.511.1
711.56-2.0Ore Akinmolayan U20M2Jonathan BarbourTeam Hounslow11.3511.35
811.76-2.0Sam FraserSBU20M2Claire TompsettHillingdon11.111.1
100 U20M h1 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.6 Daniel JohnSBU20M2 Thames Valley/Track Academy11.2311.04
211.6 Matthew Mbriwa U20M3 Harrow11.1111.11
311.8 Sam FraserSBU20M2Claire TompsettHillingdon11.111.1
412.0 Dylan PenkethSBU20M1 Highgate12.011.86
512.3 Kamau Muhammad U20M2Pat CornellEaling Southall & Middx11.6211.6
612.6 Sharna Henry U20M  HARR  
100 U20M h2 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.1-0.9Keano-Elliott Paris-SamuelSBU20M2Michael ComissiongThames Valley11.0210.96
211.2-0.9Phoenix Lyon U20M1Linford ChristieShaftesbury Barnet11.1711.04
311.3-0.9Khalil Bruney U20M3Mike McFarlaneEnfield & Haringey/Brunel Uni London10.9110.91
411.4-0.9Ore Akinmolayan U20M2Jonathan BarbourTeam Hounslow11.3511.35
511.5-0.9Desmond OfasiSBU20M2 Ealing Southall & Middx11.511.1
612.0-0.9Ceake MaddixSBU20M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.4911.29
100 U17M (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.37-4.6Alex Truscott U17M2Mike McFarlaneEnfield & Haringey11.011.0
211.56-4.6Jaiden Aaron U17M2Gary TelferHarrow11.1211.12
311.64-4.6Micah Forbes-Agyepong U17M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.1210.91
411.65-4.6Jak Mensah U17M1Jonathan BarbourTeam Hounslow11.211.17
511.97-4.6Josh Kumar U17M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.2711.12
612.32-4.6Ollie Hart U17M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.811.8
712.46-4.6Kieran Byard-Chambers U17M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.711.6
812.67-4.6Tristan Procida U17M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.7411.74
100 U17M h1 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.40.3Jaiden Aaron U17M2Gary TelferHarrow11.1211.12
211.50.3Micah Forbes-Agyepong U17M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.1210.91
312.00.3Ollie HartPBU17M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.811.8
412.20.3Tristan Procida U17M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.7411.74
512.70.3Isaac Tibbett U17M2 London Heathside12.7012.1
100 U17M h2 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.3-1.2Alex Truscott U17M2Mike McFarlaneEnfield & Haringey11.011.0
211.6-1.2Jak Mensah U17M1Jonathan BarbourTeam Hounslow11.211.17
311.9-1.2Josh Kumar U17M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.2711.12
412.2-1.2Kieran Byard-Chambers U17M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.711.6
512.8-1.2Ricardo Edwards U17M2 Thames Valley12.0612.06
100 SW (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.13-4.2Rachel Miller SENW Gary TelferHarrow11.4511.23
212.63-4.2Torema Thompson SENW Ross JeffsEnfield & Haringey11.7911.54
313.68-4.2Sharnna Henry SENW  Harrow/Beds Uni12.8412.63
416.19-4.2Rosalind Zeffertt V55W  Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets/Barnet15.4515.1
100 U20W (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.62-3.8Brittany Robinson U20W2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy12.1611.92
212.91-3.8Leanza Dwaah U20W2 Enfield & Haringey/London Schs12.4911.87
313.19-3.8Kemi Bello U20W3 Enfield & Haringey12.5712.40
-DQ-3.8Salome Japal U20W2 Enfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col12.0111.97
100 U17W (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.32-2.5Nayanna Dubarry-GaySBU17W1Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.112.07
212.48-2.5Shania Umah U17W1 Highgate12.2912.29
312.70-2.5Latifah Harris-OsmanPBU17W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet12.212.2
412.72-2.5Ayoola Babalola U17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs12.2412.11
512.99-2.5Jada Emoike U17W1 Serpentine12.4112.41
613.22-2.5Erika Yeboah U17W2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy13.0312.14
713.34-2.5Pierrette Simuene U17W2 Enfield & Haringey13.0312.95
100 U17W h1 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.65-1.9Shania Umah U17W1 Highgate12.2912.29
212.78-1.9Ayoola Babalola U17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs12.2412.11
313.26-1.9Chinwe Iwunze U17W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet12.4512.45
413.37-1.9Pierrette Simuene U17W2 Enfield & Haringey13.0312.95
513.38-1.9Lottie HortonSBU17W2 Ealing Southall & Middx13.3812.74
100 U17W h2 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.54-2.4Nayanna Dubarry-Gay U17W1Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.112.07
212.87-2.4Latifah Harris-Osman U17W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet12.212.2
312.90-2.4Jada Emoike U17W1 Serpentine12.4112.41
413.03-2.4Erika YeboahSBU17W2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy13.0312.14
513.51-2.4Erin JeffersPBU17W1 Thames Valley/Track Academy13.013.0