Oxfordshire Junior League
Banbury
13 Aug 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.1Sam NelsonPBU17M2Carl PinderRadley24.122.8
224.3Daniel Hockaday U17M1 Team Kennet24.124.1
325.6Conor Kirby U17M1 Witney25.525.5
425.6Ben Morris U17M1 Abingdon24.9024.90
526.1Will Andrews U17M1 Banbury25.525.5
200 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.4Alfie Beckett U17M1 Abingdon26.7126.64
200 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.4Aidan Christie U15M2Chris BazeleyBanbury25.324.36
225.9Benjamin DavysPBU15M2John HensonAbingdon25.922.68
326.3Willem Walker-Smith U15M2 Oxford City26.0025.54
426.6Oliver Bazin U15M2 Team Kennet26.124.1
527.3Joseph Rayner U15M2Michael BurrellBicester26.226.2
628.0James BehlingPBU15M1 Radley28.025.3
732.3Daniel LeeSBU15M1 Witney32.325.0
200 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.1Tom HillsPBU15M2 Team Kennet26.125.3
226.8Joel RobinsonSBU15M1 Abingdon26.823.9
327.5Alex England U15M2 Banbury26.526.5
428.1Louis EnskatPBU15M1 Oxford City28.127.3
529.7Thomas KentPBU15M1 Radley29.729.7
200 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.6Archie Jones U13M2 Banbury26.6724.21
230.1Nolu Omotayo U13M1 Oxford City28.928.0
330.1Oliver HumphreyPBU13M1 Team Kennet30.125.1
432.7David Oyedoh U13M1 Radley28.126.6
533.6Caleb CiudiskisPBU13M2 Witney33.633.6
634.1Ben Groves U13M2Michael BurrellBicester30.924.5
740.2Thomas LeechPBU13M1 White Horse40.240.2
200 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.7Edward CarterPBU13M1 Radley28.728.7
231.9Rasool Aminu U13M2 Oxford City30.728.5
334.0Oliver Absolom U13M1 Team Kennet32.032.0
435.4Jake Lindley U13M2 Banbury34.634.6
536.9Michael StevensonPBU15M3 White Horse36.936.9
200 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.8Anabel PozniakPBU17W2Michael CottamRadley28.628.60
229.1Lily Hamp U17W2 Banbury28.228.03
334.6Mina PurdonSBU17W1 Abingdon34.633.0
200 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.5Shauni BeaverPBU17W1 Radley29.529.5
200 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.9Temi FajemisinPBU15W2Daniel SawyersOxford City27.927.9
229.4Maddy Dowden U15W1Chris BazeleyBanbury29.028.0
329.8Eleanor Kerslake U15W1 Team Kennet29.629.4
430.0Maddie HurleyPBU15W1Alex AhmetRadley30.027.6
530.9Tia Brown U15W2Michael BurrellBicester29.427.9
200 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.9Coco Heyring U15W1 Oxford City26.9726.97
229.0Lucy Paul U15W1 Banbury28.828.8
329.4Chloe Collins U15W1 Team Kennet29.329.1
433.0Erin Fabri U15W1 Bicester30.129.03
200 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.0Charlotte Morris U13W2Carl PinderRadley27.8426.4
230.3Imigin Bowen U13W2 Oxford City29.629.6
332.2Florence Tuthill U13W2 Banbury32.0432.04
432.3Mia Claridge U13W2Tom KingWhite Horse31.228.3
532.3Imogen AnsellPBU13W2 Bicester32.332.0
633.7Freya HalsallPBU13W1 Abingdon33.730.01
733.7Annabel Gibson U13W2 Team Kennet33.229.7
200 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.0Kaela NelsonPBU13W2Carl PinderRadley30.029.2
231.0Isabelle ThrowerSBU13W1 White Horse31.030.2
332.2Nasrim Aminu U13W1 Oxford City31.829.8
432.7Olivia Cook U13W1 Banbury32.531.7
533.1Ruby Silvester U13W2 Bicester32.932.9
635.2Mary FrancisPBU13W1 Abingdon35.235.2