Oxfordshire Junior League External Results
Horspath
9 Apr 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.9Oscar OwekaPBU11M11 Witney1:51.61:51.6
22:03.1Michael TorlagePBU11M10 Radley2:03.12:03.1
32:03.2Charlie Brooke-TaylorPBU11M11 Abingdon2:03.22:03.2
42:04.8Jacob Wood U11M  Team Kennet  
52:06.7Jake EdwardsSBU11M10 Radley2:03.02:03.0
62:07.1Joseph SparkesPBU11M11 Banbury2:07.12:07.1
72:07.3Alex Mott U11M  Abingdon2:03.02:03.0
82:07.5Edgar DumbreckPBU11M10 Banbury2:05.12:05.1
92:07.5Reuben Mitchell U11M10 Bicester2:06.92:06.9
102:08.8Ralph AllenSBU11M10 Radley2:08.81:56.3
112:10.6Sam SparkesPBU11M11 Radley2:02.22:02.2
122:10.8Jason OkoliPBU11M9 Abingdon2:10.82:10.8
132:12.6Will BrownPBU11M10 Banbury2:12.62:12.6
142:12.6Alexander NicolaidesPBU11M10 Bicester2:12.62:12.6
152:14.0Toby Jones U11M10 Banbury2:00.12:00.1
162:14.2Henry Walters U11M9 Team Kennet2:04.72:04.7
172:15.0Felix SmithPBU11M11 Banbury2:12.02:12.0
182:15.8Jacob Vokuhl U11M9 Oxford City2:11.32:11.3
192:16.3Samuel DavisPBU11M10 Banbury2:07.22:07.2
202:16.7Benjamin StraughanPBU11M10Mark PittOxford City2:12.42:12.4
212:17.0Ethan LockPBU11M10 Bicester2:17.02:17.0
222:19.3Oliver FrostPBU11M11 Abingdon2:19.32:19.3
232:19.4Kyle Rayson U11M10 Bicester2:09.32:04.05
242:19.6Albert WoottenPBU11M11Ashley BartonOxford City2:12.52:12.5
252:20.7Ryley GibbsPBU13M11 White Horse2:20.72:20.7
262:20.8Jack HartleyPBU11M10 Bicester2:20.82:20.8
272:20.8Jack Pyke U11M10 Team Kennet2:09.12:06.6
282:20.8Kian D'arcy-MastersPBU11M10 Team Kennet2:18.52:18.5
292:20.8Caspar CumberlandSBU11M10 Radley2:11.12:11.1
302:21.1Edward Mackie U11M10 Team Kennet2:16.32:11.2
312:21.4Oliver DixonPBU11M11 Banbury2:14.72:14.7
322:22.1Sean Johnstone U11M10 Banbury2:18.02:06.3
332:22.2Jacob AverySBU11M9 Team Kennet2:22.22:05.6
342:22.9Ollie Ryan U11M11 Team Kennet2:14.92:14.9
352:25.4Joseph Hoaen U11M10 Team Kennet2:14.62:14.6
362:25.8Henry Fletcher U11M10 Radley2:19.72:06.0
372:26.4Charlie Moore U11M11 Bicester2:18.32:18.3
382:26.9Ryan TaylorPBU11M10 Banbury2:25.92:25.9
392:28.6Edouard James U11M11 Witney2:23.92:23.9
402:30.2Samuel Miller U11M  Oxford City2:30.12:30.1
412:30.4Esaias BrownPBU11M11 Abingdon2:30.42:30.4
422:31.8Luke BrownPBU11M9 Oxford City2:31.82:31.8
432:31.8Habib Aminu U11M9 Oxford City2:25.42:23.6
442:32.7Sonny French U11M  Banbury2:29.72:29.7
452:38.8Edward StarkeyPBU11M10 Bicester2:38.82:38.8
462:40.1Robson MatthewsPBU11M10 Bicester2:40.12:40.1
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.3Maisie SimmsSBU11W11 Oxford City2:00.31:58.8
22:02.3Isabella Haines-Gray U11W10Paul KelseyOxford City1:53.51:48.9
32:04.9Annie JonkersPBU11W11 Oxford City/Maidenhead2:04.42:04.4
42:04.9Martha SherwoodPBU11W11 Witney2:01.02:01.0
52:08.5Zoe AllenPBU11W10Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:02.31:56.8
62:11.0Hollie OffordPBU11W11 Bicester2:08.32:08.3
72:11.0Daisy Whittingham U11W  White Horse  
82:13.9Emma DaviesSBU11W9Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:13.92:02.5
92:15.8Amy FrostPBU11W11 Abingdon2:14.22:14.2
102:15.8Annabel Maclean U11W10 Team Kennet2:10.82:10.8
112:16.3Ellen Walker-SmithPBU11W11 Oxford City2:11.32:11.3
122:16.8Danielle DoxeyPBU11W  Witney2:16.82:16.8
132:17.4Bethany Jones U11W11 Witney2:00.92:00.9
142:17.7Katie PennicottPBU13W12 Team Kennet2:12.22:12.2
152:19.4Josephine ParkerPBU11W11 Bicester2:19.42:19.4
162:20.1Rachel Webb U11W10 White Horse2:10.92:10.9
172:20.9Lily BlackPBU11W11 Radley2:20.92:20.9
182:21.3Eve Brown U11W11Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:09.492:09.49
192:23.6Kristin Senior U11W10 Bicester2:08.92:08.9
202:23.7Maizie Neal U11W10 Oxford City2:15.02:15.0
212:24.0Katie Groves U11W10 Bicester2:19.32:19.3
222:24.0Imogen GorrellPBU11W11 Oxford City2:11.82:11.8
232:24.4Heather Slater U11W10 Oxford City2:18.22:18.2
242:26.7Florence Wootten U11W9Tony Palman-BrownOxford City2:14.82:04.6
252:27.7Catherine JonesSBU11W11 Team Kennet2:27.72:21.2
262:28.4Bethan Thompson U11W9 Abingdon2:24.42:21.2
272:29.5Harriet Gibson U11W11 Team Kennet2:27.02:27.0
282:30.4Skye Mckinnon U11W11 Witney2:28.32:28.3
292:30.5Beth Humphreys U11W10 Radley2:29.72:29.7
302:30.5Lucy BlellochPBU11W  Radley2:30.52:30.5
312:30.8Alanna O'NeillPBU11W10 Bicester2:30.82:30.8
322:30.9Samantha Viner U11W10 Abingdon2:25.42:25.4
332:31.1Jessie WardPBU11W10 Bicester2:31.12:31.1
342:31.6Sienna Hardy U11W9 Oxford City2:26.42:11.7
352:32.4Amelie SadlerPBU11W11 White Horse2:32.42:32.4
362:33.4Lyla Goodwin U11W10Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:20.32:20.3
372:33.6Isla Crosby U11W11 Witney2:26.22:26.2
382:41.8Holly Painton U11W  Oxford City2:32.72:32.7
392:42.0Maisie HamiltonPBU11W  Team Kennet2:42.02:42.0
402:44.0Grace HalseyPBU11W9 Radley2:22.22:22.2
412:44.3Caitlyn DaviesSBU11W9 Team Kennet2:44.32:38.3
423:00.0Lacey Jeacock U11W  Radley2:48.02:42.75
433:21.7Mabel JonesPBU11W9 Banbury3:21.73:21.7
443:55.5Grace ArmstrongPBU11W10Stef BazylkiewiczAbingdon3:46.83:29.8