Oxfordshire Junior League External Results
Horspath
9 Apr 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
75 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.2Oscar OwekaPBU11M11 Witney10.710.7
211.9Sam SparkesPBU11M11 Radley11.411.4
312.1Alexander NicolaidesPBU11M10 Bicester11.711.7
412.1Jacob Wood U11M  Team Kennet  
512.2Joseph Sparkes U11M11 Banbury11.611.6
612.2Albert Wootten U11M11Ashley BartonOxford City11.211.2
712.3Kyle RaysonPBU11M10 Bicester12.111.2
812.4Jason Okoli U11M9 Abingdon11.611.6
912.4Jake EdwardsPBU11M10 Radley12.112.1
1012.6Oliver FrostPBU11M11 Abingdon12.312.3
1112.6Alex Mott U11M  Abingdon12.112.1
1212.7Charlie Brooke-TaylorPBU11M11 Abingdon12.712.7
1312.7Sean JohnstonePBU11M10 Banbury12.211.6
1412.7Reuben Mitchell U11M10 Bicester12.612.6
1512.7Benjamin StraughanPBU11M10Mark PittOxford City11.911.9
1612.7Henry FletcherPBU11M10 Radley11.911.5
1712.8Esaias BrownPBU11M11 Abingdon12.812.8
1812.8Will BrownPBU11M10 Banbury12.812.8
1912.9Felix SmithPBU11M11 Banbury12.312.3
2012.9Charlie Moore U11M11 Bicester12.412.4
2113.1Edgar DumbreckPBU11M10 Banbury12.412.4
2213.1Toby Jones U11M10 Banbury12.312.3
2313.1Oliver DixonPBU11M11 Banbury13.113.1
2413.1Henry Walters U11M9 Team Kennet12.412.4
2513.1Jacob AverySBU11M9 Team Kennet13.111.3
2613.2Samuel DavisPBU11M10 Banbury12.312.3
2713.2Edward Mackie U11M10 Team Kennet12.712.3
2813.2Edouard JamesPBU11M11 Witney13.213.2
2913.3Habib Aminu U11M9 Oxford City12.612.6
3013.3Jacob Vokuhl U11M9 Oxford City12.712.7
3113.3Ralph Allen U11M10 Radley12.412.1
3213.3Michael TorlagePBU11M10 Radley12.912.9
3313.4Jack Pyke U11M10 Team Kennet13.012.5
3413.6Kian D'arcy-MastersPBU11M10 Team Kennet13.113.1
3513.8Ryan TaylorPBU11M10 Banbury12.812.8
3613.8Jack HartleyPBU11M10 Bicester13.813.8
3714.0Sonny French U11M  Banbury13.813.8
3814.0Robson Matthews U11M10 Bicester13.813.5
3914.2Ethan LockPBU11M10 Bicester13.613.6
4014.2Ollie Ryan U11M11 Team Kennet13.313.3
4114.2Joseph Hoaen U11M10 Team Kennet13.012.6
4214.2Caspar Cumberland U11M10 Radley13.613.6
4314.3Edward Starkey U11M10 Bicester13.713.7
4414.3Luke BrownPBU11M9 Oxford City14.314.3
4514.3Samuel Miller U11M  Oxford City13.913.9
75 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8Josephine ParkerSBU11W11 Bicester11.810.8
211.9Zoe AllenPBU11W10Nicholas BullTeam Kennet11.410.71
312.0Martha SherwoodPBU11W11 Witney12.012.0
412.1Annie Jonkers U11W11 Oxford City/Maidenhead11.010.4
512.3Maisie Simms U11W11 Oxford City11.711.7
612.3Isabella Haines-Gray U11W10Paul KelseyOxford City11.311.3
712.3Lily BlackSBU11W11 Radley11.711.7
812.4Hollie OffordSBU11W11 Bicester11.911.7
912.4Emma DaviesSBU11W9Nicholas BullTeam Kennet12.411.8
1012.4Ellen Walker-SmithSBU11W11 Oxford City11.411.4
1112.4Rachel Webb U11W10 White Horse11.911.9
1212.4Bethany Jones U11W11 Witney12.012.0
1312.5Samantha Viner U11W10 Abingdon12.112.1
1412.5Katie Groves U11W10 Bicester12.1012.10
1512.5Lyla GoodwinSBU11W10Nicholas BullTeam Kennet11.811.54
1612.7Bethan ThompsonSBU11W9 Abingdon12.711.7
1712.7Annabel MacleanPBU11W10 Team Kennet12.712.7
1812.7Catherine Jones U11W11 Team Kennet12.212.1
1912.7Daisy Whittingham U11W  White Horse  
2012.8Amy FrostPBU11W11 Abingdon12.512.5
2112.8Alanna O'NeillSBU11W10 Bicester12.811.8
2212.8Florence Wootten U11W9Tony Palman-BrownOxford City11.911.5
2312.8Imogen GorrellPBU11W11 Oxford City12.212.2
2412.8Maizie Neal U11W10 Oxford City11.811.8
2512.9Katie PennicottPBU13W12 Team Kennet12.712.7
2613.0Heather Slater U11W10 Oxford City12.012.0
2713.0Danielle DoxeyPBU11W  Witney13.013.0
2813.3Kristin Senior U11W10 Bicester12.711.4
2913.3Amelie Sadler U11W11 White Horse12.312.3
3013.4Eve Brown U11W11Nicholas BullTeam Kennet13.013.0
3113.4Grace HalseyPBU11W9 Radley12.5712.1
3213.6Sienna Hardy U11W9 Oxford City13.412.3
3313.7Lacey Jeacock U11W  Radley13.213.0
3413.8Jessie WardSBU11W10 Bicester13.812.91
3513.8Harriet Gibson U11W11 Team Kennet13.513.3
3613.9Caitlyn DaviesSBU11W9 Team Kennet13.913.1
3713.9Holly PaintonPBU11W  Oxford City12.212.2
3814.0Beth Humphreys U11W10 Radley12.612.6
3914.1Lucy BlellochPBU11W  Radley13.913.9
4014.3Skye Mckinnon U11W11 Witney13.813.8
4114.3Isla Crosby U11W11 Witney13.413.4
4214.7Maisie HamiltonPBU11W  Team Kennet14.714.7
4316.3Mabel JonesPBU11W9 Banbury16.314.6
4417.1Grace ArmstrongPBU11W10Stef BazylkiewiczAbingdon17.116.0