Oxfordshire Junior League
Horspath
9 Jul 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7Tait WeekesPBU17M2 Team Kennet11.711.7
211.9Jayden GuistePBU17M1 Oxford City11.911.9
312.2Brett Halsey U17M2Alex AhmetRadley11.811.8
412.2Will AndrewsPBU17M1 Banbury12.212.2
512.4Ben Morris U17M1 Abingdon12.3412.2
100 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.0Patrick Wilson U17M2 Oxford City11.611.6
212.7Zach Montgomery U17M1Deborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet12.112.1
100 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9Alfie Beckett U17M1 Abingdon12.8912.70
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2Alexander Turnbull-Irving U15M2 Oxford City11.711.7
212.2Samuel WhitePBU15M2 Bicester12.212.2
312.5Aidan ChristiePBU15M2Chris BazeleyBanbury12.311.9
413.2Harrison Phipps U15M2 Abingdon13.113.1
513.4James Behling U15M1 Radley13.111.6
613.7Ed SmithPBU15M1 Team Kennet13.713.7
713.8Felix GreenPBU15M1 Witney13.811.9
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6Thomas MillerPBU15M2 Witney12.512.5
212.7Willem Walker-SmithPBU15M2 Oxford City12.712.50
312.8Christopher CharlesPBU15M1 Banbury12.812.1
413.1Callum HewettPBU15M1 Bicester13.113.1
516.2Richard BungaySBU15M2 Radley16.216.00
100 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2Sebastien EdwardsPBU15M1 Banbury13.213.0
214.0Freddie CunninghamPBU15M2 Great Milton14.014.0
314.5Rowan Miell-IngramPBU15M1Michael CottamRadley14.514.5
100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.5Archie Jones U13M2 Banbury13.111.58
214.0Joshua Parker U13M1 Bicester13.913.37
314.3Oliver MellorPBU13M1 Abingdon14.314.3
414.5Rasool Aminu U13M2 Oxford City14.314.13
514.6Kieran BowsherPBU13M1 Witney14.614.6
614.7Archie BugnerPBU13M1 Radley14.314.3
714.8Oliver HumphreyPBU13M1 Team Kennet14.814.0
100 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.8Gospel Kanu U13M1 Oxford City14.5413.8
214.8Samuel SwadlingPBU13M2 Radley14.814.64
315.3Michael Cadle U13M2 Bicester14.813.8
415.8Evan PhippsPBU13M2 Banbury15.814.3
516.2Thomas Woodrow U13M1 Team Kennet15.8115.6
618.5James WyattPBU13M1 Witney18.518.5
100 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.9David ClarksonPBU13M1 Abingdon14.914.9
215.0Joseph NugentPBU13M2 Bicester15.015.0
315.0Thomas HarveyPBU13M1 Banbury15.015.0
416.3Harry Davis U13M2 Team Kennet15.3714.6
516.8Brandon Lee Stockwell U13M  WITNEY  
618.5Jack BestPBU13M1 Oxford City18.518.5
100 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.4Holly Griffiths-BrownPBU17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley13.413.4
213.6Sydney SellersPBU17W1 Banbury13.613.6
314.2Lizzieanna Quigley U17W1 Abingdon14.0313.81
414.3Charlotte Jonkers U17W2 Maidenhead/Oxford City14.013.9
515.0Ruby HitchcoxPBU17W1 Witney15.015.0
100 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.9Lily HampSBU17W2 Banbury13.913.6
214.2Freya Gordon-JamesPBU17W1 Radley14.214.2
316.0Alice HudsonSBU17W1 Witney16.014.9
100 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Chessy McPhersonPBU15W2 Abingdon13.113.1
213.3Anna MontagnePBU15W2Deborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet13.213.2
313.5Bea WoottenSBU15W2Gareth DaviesOxford City13.313.1
414.0Tia Brown U15W2Michael BurrellBicester13.712.9
514.3Megan Shepherd U15W1 Witney13.913.9
614.5Alisha WilliamsPBU15W2 Radley14.514.5
715.1Shannon GilkesPBU15W1 Banbury14.814.4
100 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.1Anais Taank U15W2 Team Kennet13.813.8
214.2Rushani Arumugham U15W2 Bicester13.813.8
314.2Thea Diment U15W2 Oxford City13.8613.86
415.0Leah Halsey U15W2 Radley14.8914.88
515.0Emily HorslerPBU15W1 Banbury15.015.0
615.1Phoebe Astbury U15W1 Abingdon15.0114.42
100 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.6Ellie ArmstrongPBU15W2 Team Kennet14.414.4
214.9Millie JonesSBU15W2 Abingdon14.914.53
315.2Erin McMillanPBU15W1 Radley15.215.2
416.0Ebony-Rose LennonPBU15W2 Bicester16.016.0
100 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.7Charlotte Morris U13W2Carl PinderRadley13.612.80
214.2Raegan Sellers U13W2 Banbury13.812.8
314.3Imigin Bowen U13W2 Oxford City13.913.9
415.1Mia ClaridgePBU13W2Tom KingWhite Horse15.013.85
515.1Lucia SammonsPBU13W2 Bicester15.115.1
615.6Ruby Herring U13W1 Abingdon15.5015.50
715.8Issy Booth U13W2 Witney15.615.6
816.0Aimee DicksonSBU13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet16.014.0
100 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.9Emma Wardle U13W2 Oxford City14.414.4
215.0Inka Moyaert U13W2 Banbury14.913.7
315.2Olivia WareSBU13W2 Radley14.613.1
416.1Annabel Gibson U13W2 Team Kennet15.514.2
516.3Poppy Hudson U13W2 Witney15.915.9
617.2Emily Horring U13W1 Bicester16.216.2
100 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.6Lili RoachSBU13W1Pat ReadGreat Milton15.615.4
216.0Anya AlldreadPBU13W1 Oxford City16.016.0
316.1Abi Starkey U13W2 Bicester15.2915.29
417.0Ella JoycePBU13W1 Radley17.017.0
517.3Isla FaceyPBU13W1 Team Kennet17.317.3