Oxfordshire Junior League
Horspath
9 Jul 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.1Tom ColePBU11M11 Radley/London Schs1:53.11:53.1
21:54.3Kai WilkinsonSBU11M10 Radley1:54.31:49.1
31:54.9Oscar Oweka U11M11 Witney1:51.61:51.6
41:55.8Leo AndersonPBU11M11 Banbury1:55.81:55.8
51:56.7Richie MackPBU11M10 Banbury1:56.71:49.8
61:58.3Oliver TozerPBU11M10 Team Kennet1:54.71:54.7
71:58.8William HarrisPBU11M10 Team Kennet1:58.81:58.8
82:00.0Oliver Sherratt U11M11 Abingdon1:56.201:56.20
92:01.3Monty SalmonPBU11M9 Oxford City2:01.32:01.3
102:02.2Sam SparkesPBU11M11 Radley2:02.22:02.2
112:02.7Owen StockerPBU11M11 Bicester2:02.72:02.7
122:03.0Alex MottPBU11M  Abingdon2:03.02:03.0
132:03.0Jake EdwardsPBU11M11 Radley2:03.02:03.0
142:04.3Stanley LambPBU11M  White Horse2:04.32:04.3
152:05.1Edgar DumbreckPBU11M10 Banbury2:05.12:05.1
162:05.4Michael Torlage U11M10 Radley2:03.12:03.1
172:06.0Jack Jones U11M11 Witney1:59.51:59.5
182:07.0Fraser MowatSBU11M10 Banbury2:07.02:04.1
192:10.9Ralph Allen U11M10 Radley2:08.81:56.3
202:11.1Caspar CumberlandPBU11M10 Radley2:11.12:11.1
212:11.3Jacob VokuhlPBU11M10 Oxford City2:11.32:11.3
222:11.7Charlie HudsonPBU11M10 Witney2:11.72:11.7
232:12.0Felix SmithPBU11M11 Banbury2:12.02:12.0
242:12.5Albert WoottenPBU11M11Ashley BartonOxford City2:12.52:12.5
252:13.8Tom PollardPBU11M10 Witney2:13.82:13.8
262:14.3Kyle RaysonPBU11M10 Bicester2:09.32:04.05
272:14.5Jason Okoli U11M9 Abingdon2:10.82:10.8
282:14.6Joseph HoaenPBU11M10 Team Kennet2:14.62:14.6
292:14.9Alexander Nicolaides U11M11 Bicester2:12.62:12.6
302:15.2Jack PykePBU11M10 Team Kennet2:09.12:06.6
312:17.3Matthew Barker U11M10 Bicester2:16.32:16.3
322:17.3Ollie RyanPBU11M11 Team Kennet2:14.92:14.9
332:17.5Edward Mackie U11M10 Team Kennet2:16.32:11.2
342:17.5Bertie Karimjee-WrightPBU11M10 Oxford City2:17.52:17.5
352:18.0Sean JohnstonePBU11M10 Banbury2:18.02:06.3
362:18.3Charlie MoorePBU11M11 Bicester2:18.32:18.3
372:19.1Reuben SammonsPBU11M11 Bicester2:19.12:19.1
382:19.3Marcus HoldenPBU11M11 Banbury2:19.32:19.3
392:19.7Henry FletcherPBU11M10 Radley2:19.72:06.0
402:22.0Kian D'arcy-Masters U11M10 Team Kennet2:18.52:18.5
412:24.2Oscar SherwoodPBU13M12 White Horse2:24.22:24.2
422:25.4Habib AminuPBU11M10 Oxford City2:25.42:23.6
432:25.9Ryan TaylorPBU11M10 Banbury2:25.92:25.9
442:25.9Rynash AnandPBU11M10 Team Kennet2:25.92:25.9
452:26.2Mukeah TurayPBU11M  Oxford City2:26.22:26.2
462:26.6Henry DobsonPBU11M11 White Horse2:26.62:26.6
472:27.0Oliver Dixon U11M11 Banbury2:14.72:14.7
482:29.7Sonny FrenchPBU11M  Banbury2:29.72:29.7
492:31.0Finlay Plumpton U11M11 Team Kennet2:28.42:28.4
502:31.0Tom Behling U11M11 Radley2:23.22:23.2
512:37.4Toby NicolsPBU11M  White Horse2:37.42:37.4
522:37.4Toby NicolsPBU11M  White Horse2:37.42:37.4
532:38.8Jamie NewellPBU11M  White Horse2:38.82:38.8
542:41.0Robson Matthews U11M10 Bicester2:40.12:40.1
552:47.5Sam Dennis U11M11 Team Kennet2:38.62:38.6
562:50.8Jamie HoyleSBU11M9 Radley2:50.82:36.8
572:52.7Ezana Fikremarim GordonPBU11M  Abingdon2:52.72:52.7
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.9Kirsten Fraser U11W11Nicholas BullTeam Kennet1:56.11:45.89
22:01.8Martha Sherwood U11W11 Witney2:01.02:01.0
32:02.3Zoe AllenPBU11W10Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:02.31:56.8
42:04.9Annie Jonkers U11W11 Oxford City/Maidenhead2:04.42:04.4
52:05.0Emily ChannonSBU11W9 Oxford City2:05.02:01.2
62:09.2Payton CarterPBU11W10Mark PittOxford City2:09.22:09.2
72:10.4Bethany Jones U11W11 Witney2:00.92:00.9
82:10.8Annabel MacleanPBU11W10 Team Kennet2:10.82:10.8
92:10.9Rachel WebbPBU11W11 White Horse2:10.92:10.9
102:11.3Ellen Walker-SmithPBU11W11 Oxford City2:11.32:11.3
112:13.4Holly Keeble U11W11 Bicester2:07.22:07.2
122:13.5Imogen Gorrell U11W11 Oxford City2:11.82:11.8
132:14.2Amy FrostPBU11W11 Abingdon2:14.22:14.2
142:14.4Mia CrawshawPBU11W11 White Horse2:14.42:14.4
152:14.8Florence WoottenPBU11W9Tony Palman-BrownOxford City2:14.82:04.6
162:15.0Maizie NealPBU11W11 Oxford City2:15.02:15.0
172:15.8Remie Dorling-MasonPBU11W10 Oxford City2:15.82:06.4
182:16.5Kristin Senior U11W10 Bicester2:08.92:08.9
192:18.2Heather SlaterPBU11W11 Oxford City2:18.22:18.2
202:18.8Evie RollinsonPBU11W11 Radley2:18.82:18.8
212:18.9Emily BuckinghamPBU11W11 Abingdon2:18.92:18.9
222:19.3Katie GrovesPBU11W11 Bicester2:19.32:19.3
232:20.3Lyla GoodwinPBU11W11Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:20.32:20.3
242:21.0Hollie Offord U11W11 Bicester2:08.32:08.3
252:21.4Lily Black U11W11 Radley2:20.92:20.9
262:22.2Grace HalseyPBU11W10 Radley2:22.22:22.2
272:22.3Rosie WayPBU11W11 Witney2:22.32:22.3
282:23.4Elena BlakePBU11W10 Witney2:23.42:23.4
292:24.4Bethan ThompsonPBU11W10 Abingdon2:24.42:21.2
302:25.1Danielle Doxey U11W  Witney2:16.82:16.8
312:25.2Florence Gardiner U11W11 Radley2:14.82:14.8
322:25.4Samantha VinerPBU11W10 Abingdon2:25.42:25.4
332:26.2Isla CrosbyPBU11W11 Witney2:26.22:26.2
342:26.4Sienna HardyPBU11W9 Oxford City2:26.42:11.7
352:29.8Niamh Bishop U11W10 Witney2:22.62:22.6
362:30.1Leila Spychalska-PlayerSBU11W  White Horse2:30.12:27.8
372:30.5Charlotte Moor U11W  WHITE HORSE  
382:30.7Holly McLellanPBU11W11 Bicester2:30.72:30.7
392:31.1Alice CrawshawSBU11W9 White Horse2:31.12:19.8
402:31.4Skye Mckinnon U11W11 Witney2:28.32:28.3
412:32.1Grace Wotherspoon U11W11 Team Kennet2:26.82:26.8
422:33.2Heidi Greenhalgh U11W10 Banbury2:19.62:19.6
432:33.3Holly Painton U11W  Oxford City2:32.72:32.7
442:37.0Elizabeth Harte U11W11 Radley2:28.82:28.8
452:37.2Amelia WebbPBU11W11 Radley2:37.22:37.2
462:37.3Lauren VermeirenSBU11W10 Oxford City2:37.32:37.0
472:42.9Olivia OvendenSBU11W10 Abingdon2:42.92:34.2
482:49.7Mia StarkSBU11W10 Bicester2:49.72:45.4
492:50.4Lilly Bower U11W  ABINGDON  
503:00.3Lacey Jeacock U11W  Radley2:48.02:42.75
513:46.8Grace ArmstrongPBU11W10Stef BazylkiewiczAbingdon3:46.83:29.8