Sandra Luke Memorial 5 Star & 10 Step Competition
Horspath
28 May 17
75 100 200 800 70HU13W 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU13M HJ LJ SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT1.25K DT1K
DT0.75K JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
75 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.31Harry Blewitt-JenkinsPBU11M11 Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood/Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins11.3111.31
211.49Tom DaviesPBU11M10 Great Milton11.4911.49
311.69Albert Wootten U11M11Ashley BartonOxford City11.211.2
411.86Richie MackPBU11M10 Banbury11.711.3
511.90Henry Myers U11M10 Oxford City11.611.6
612.05Evan RichardsonSBU11M10 Ivanhoe Robins12.0511.98
712.26Archie PinchbeckSBU11M10 Andover12.2611.8
812.69Leo Tottle U11M10 Vale of Aylesbury12.612.6
912.72Lucas GloverPBU11M10 Vale of Aylesbury12.7212.72
1012.75Habib Aminu U11M10 Oxford City12.612.6
75 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.79Ellen Walker-Smith U11W-1 Oxford City11.411.4
75 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.78Isabella Haines-GrayPBU11W10Paul KelseyOxford City11.311.3
211.94Amber CockburnPBU11W11 Kent Schs11.9411.94
312.02Nicole ChipindikoSBU11W10 Ivanhoe Robins12.0211.50
412.10Katie GrovesPBU11W11 Bicester12.1012.10
512.13Ffion Mabey U11W11 Vale of Aylesbury11.811.4
612.25Rebekah Smith U11W10 New Forest Junior11.611.21
712.25Sophie Kirk U11W11 Reading AC12.212.20
812.28Maizie Neal U11W10 Oxford City11.811.8
912.37Ciara Long U11W  Unattached  
1012.40Megan HarrisPBU13W12 Ivanhoe Robins12.4012.40
1112.57Grace HalseyPBU11W10 Radley12.5712.1
1212.93Nathalie MatthewsPBU11W10 Cookham12.9312.93
1313.12Lucy CuthbertPBU11W11Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury13.1212.6
1413.31Poppy TimbrellSBU11W10 Radley13.3112.4
1513.60Aimie BregazziPBU11W11 Ivanhoe Robins13.6013.60
1617.17Grace Armstrong U11W10Stef BazylkiewiczAbingdon17.116.0
 
100 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.49Jake Sisson U15M2 Charnwood11.9911.70
212.59Malte Wilhelmsson U15M2Luke ChownAbingdon12.4911.36
312.97Bradley JenveySBU15M2David CallawaySouthampton12.9712.3
413.10Kyle FergusonPBU15M2 Slough Junior13.013.0
513.32Akeem WillisPBU15M1 Slough Junior13.3213.32
613.44Tom Blewitt-Jenkins U15M2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe12.7912.79
713.74Oliver Clamp U15M1 Banbury13.413.3
814.10Guy WooleyPBU15M1 Abingdon14.1014.10
914.29Aaron GloverPBU15M1 Vale of Aylesbury14.1314.06
1014.42William Barrett U15M1 Abingdon13.6912.18
1114.52Andrej NaveiraPBU15M2 Slough Junior14.5212.2
1215.29Callum Taylor U15M1Malcolm RogersHavant/City of Portsmouth14.613.41
1315.82George FernandezPBU15M1 Radley15.8215.82
100 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.82Sammy Ball U13M2Michael DyerReading AC12.411.56
213.55Archie Jones U13M2 Banbury13.111.58
313.89Frankie Bevilacqua Masunda U13M1 Charnwood13.5113.18
414.03Billy GoodridgeSBU13M2Andrew FisherSouthampton13.913.9
514.22Ethan Aldous U13M1 Banbury14.014.0
614.32Nolu OmotayoPBU13M1 Oxford City14.213.7
714.35Liam Hall U13M2Andy LauderHinckley13.8313.3
814.38Max Godden U13M2Elliot PrinceCheltenham14.0514.05
914.44Matthew Smith U13M1 Slough Junior14.314.00
1014.52Harry InesonPBU13M1 Cheltenham14.5214.0
1114.70Jonathan BennettPBU13M2Claire EastCity of Portsmouth14.3013.3
1214.85Michael CadleSBU13M2 Bicester14.813.8
1314.85Rasool Aminu U13M2 Oxford City14.314.13
1414.96Matthew Rawles U13M2 Reading AC14.614.3
1515.00Jamie GarnerPBU13M2 Abingdon15.0015.00
1615.36Charlie Cooper-Edwards U13M1 Oxford City14.814.46
1715.63Louie Seamons U13M1 Cookham14.4012.91
1816.13Jack BrownPBU13M1 Oxford City16.1316.13
1916.17Noah Palmer U13M2 Oxford City16.0916.09
100 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.37Coco HeyringPBU15W1 Oxford City12.9412.94
213.51Bea WoottenSBU15W2Gareth DaviesOxford City13.313.1
313.52Jasmine GreenawayPBU15W2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe13.313.3
413.82Mollie Swann U15W2 Charnwood13.0713.0
514.07Rutendo GangaPBU15W2Gareth DaviesOxford City14.013.4
614.14Carmen KavanaghSBU15W2 Oxford City14.1413.5
714.49Clarisse Le Bars U17W3 Ivanhoe Robins14.1114.11
814.54Jeany Halsey U15W1 Ivanhoe Robins14.214.2
914.73Jessica WoodfordSBU15W2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.7314.7
1014.98Leah Halsey U15W2 Radley14.8914.88
1115.02Megan MorrisSBU15W2Nick PhippsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.0214.7
1215.29Daisy McDowell U15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.015.0
1317.02Sian Tanner U15W2Mike MilesWitney16.616.58
100 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.37Katy Beadle U13W2Keith FlemingSlough Junior13.312.28
214.22Imigin Bowen U13W2 Oxford City13.913.9
314.23Natalya Keller U13W2 Oxford City14.2014.07
414.50Amelia WalshPBU13W2Adrian BrownReading AC14.3013.1
514.63Gracie JenveyPBU13W2Andrew FisherSouthampton14.6314.63
614.78Aimee MuntPBU13W1 Slough Junior14.7813.7
714.83Etty Sisson U13W2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins14.2212.59
814.83Chanel Lovelock U13W1Thomas PreshoSlough Junior14.613.53
914.97Nasrim AminuSBU13W1 Oxford City14.9714.4
1014.99Rosie HarrisSBU13W2 Ivanhoe Robins14.9913.5
1115.48Samaia DhirPBU13W2 Reading AC15.4815.48
1215.50Ruby HerringPBU13W1 Abingdon15.5015.50
1315.55Jenna LittlePBU13W1 Oxfordshire Schs15.5515.55
1415.60Amber StonesPBU13W2 Reading AC15.6015.60
1515.73Jolie LynnPBU13W2 Ivanhoe Robins15.7313.6
1615.89Holly-Anne MellorPBU13W1 Ivanhoe Robins15.8915.89
1716.12Olivia Jones U13W1Ashley BartonOxford City15.9214.5
1816.18Bella AlderPBU13W1 Banbury16.1816.18
1916.62Olivia AustinPBU13W2David CallawaySouthampton16.6216.62
 
200 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.50Malte WilhelmssonPBU15M2Luke ChownAbingdon25.5024.15
226.00Willem Walker-SmithPBU15M2 Oxford City26.0025.54
326.34Kyle FergusonPBU15M2 Slough Junior26.326.3
426.38Akeem Willis U15M1 Slough Junior25.625.3
527.12Callum NearyPBU15M2 Vale of Aylesbury25.925.9
627.15William BarrettPBU15M1 Abingdon27.1525.0
727.35Charlie MaculanPBU15M1 Reading AC/Oxfordshire Schs27.3527.35
827.62Matthew KirkPBU15M1Dwayne StoddartReading AC27.6227.62
927.86Tom Blewitt-Jenkins U15M2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe26.4326.43
1028.12Oliver ClampPBU15M1 Banbury28.027.43
1128.21Ben DaviesPBU15M2 Oxford City28.2128.21
1228.74Kie FrancisPBU15M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon28.7426.1
1328.76Eddie WashbrookPBU15M1 Abingdon28.7628.76
1428.76Aaron GloverPBU15M1 Vale of Aylesbury27.426.00
1529.31Zak FreelandPBU15M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes28.4928.49
200 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.82Jake Minshull U13M2 Coventry26.4123.41
227.25Archie Jones U13M2 Banbury26.6724.21
329.01Liam Hall U13M2Andy LauderHinckley28.8427.6
429.03Ethan Aldous U13M1 Banbury28.328.3
529.34Henry ChannonSBU13M2 Oxford City29.3428.5
629.71Nolu OmotayoPBU13M1 Oxford City28.928.0
729.75Alexander CookPBU13M2Tracey DunnBirchfield H29.7529.75
830.17Matthew SmithPBU13M1 Slough Junior30.1729.31
930.36Jonathan Bennett U13M2Claire EastCity of Portsmouth29.926.4
1030.43Simon FahlSBU13M2 Abingdon30.4330.30
1130.55Luke Talbot U13M2 Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood29.5729.41
1230.62Jamie GarnerPBU13M2 Abingdon30.6230.62
1331.51Louie SeamonsPBU13M1 Cookham31.5126.45
1431.82James MitchellPBU13M2Michelle TalentSouthampton31.725.28
1531.90Charlie Cooper-Edwards U13M1 Oxford City31.3630.67
1631.92Fallou Faye U13M1 Oxford City31.4431.44
1732.03Harry Davis U13M2 Team Kennet31.2030.5
1832.15Ben Groves U13M2Michael BurrellBicester30.927.2
200 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.20Coco HeyringPBU15W1 Oxford City26.9726.97
228.00Jasmine Greenaway U15W2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe26.6526.65
328.20Georgie BristowPBU15W1 Oxford City28.2026.87
428.24Daisy PalmerSBU15W2Paul KelseyOxford City28.2427.8
528.52Mollie Swann U15W2 Charnwood26.8926.89
628.60Emily Haines-GrayPBU15W1Paul KelseyOxford City28.6027.98
728.62Temi FajemisinPBU15W2Daniel SawyersOxford City27.927.9
828.73Bea WoottenPBU15W2Gareth DaviesOxford City28.426.5
929.39Olivia ScarlesSBU15W2Nick JonesWatford29.3928.31
1029.60Megan ShepherdSBU15W1 Witney29.129.1
1129.66Mieke BedlingtonPBU15W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon29.6629.66
1229.72Rutendo Ganga U15W2Gareth DaviesOxford City29.227.4
1329.88Jeany HalseySBU15W1 Ivanhoe Robins29.8829.87
1430.25Gabriella ScottingPBU15W2Paul KelseyOxford City30.2530.25
1530.41Emelina Darvell U15W2Michael HughesBanbury30.130.1
1630.80Alice ChannonSBU15W1 Oxford City30.8030.6
1730.83Clarisse Le Bars U17W3 Ivanhoe Robins29.3829.38
1831.15Beth HunterPBU15W1Paul KelseyOxford City31.1530.09
1931.52Leah Halsey U15W2 Radley31.4031.22
2032.19Izzie JonesSBU15W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon32.1931.6
2132.26Holly HunterPBU15W1Paul KelseyOxford City32.2632.26
2233.50Anna CuthbertPBU15W1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury33.5030.89
2334.58Nikola BishopPBU15W1 Banbury34.5834.58
200 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.16Katy BeadlePBU13W2Keith FlemingSlough Junior27.1626.8
229.28Olivia BartonSBU13W2Ashley BartonOxford City29.227.06
329.98Etty Sisson U13W2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins29.6326.01
430.33Chloe MabharaSBU13W1 Ivanhoe Robins30.3329.98
530.53Scarlett TaplinPBU13W2 Reading AC30.5330.53
630.58Aimee MuntSBU13W1 Slough Junior30.5829.1
730.70Rosie HarrisPBU13W2 Ivanhoe Robins30.7027.6
830.91Clara MaynardPBU13W2 Reading AC30.9130.91
932.04Florence TuthillPBU13W2 Banbury32.0432.04
1032.17Eva BarnettPBU13W2 Slough Junior/Millfield Sch29.2728.94
1133.24Olivia JonesSBU13W1Ashley BartonOxford City33.2430.82
1233.31Isabel EdwardsPBU13W2 Ivanhoe Robins33.3130.68
1333.50Millie FreelandPBU13W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes33.5033.50
1434.07Katherine MatthewsPBU13W1 Cookham34.0734.07
 
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.28Kie Francis U15M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:16.32:02.7
22:30.03Eddie WashbrookPBU15M1 Abingdon2:26.792:11.64
32:30.34Luca Michalowski U15M1 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:23.862:17.35
42:33.80Zak Freeland U15M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.131:58.55
52:38.95Max PotterPBU15M1 Charnwood2:34.402:04.20
62:45.52Callum NearyPBU15M2 Vale of Aylesbury2:45.522:45.52
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.15Jake Minshull U13M2 Coventry2:15.221:53.91
22:26.58Alexander CookPBU13M2Tracey DunnBirchfield H2:26.582:26.58
32:26.92Simon FahlPBU13M2 Abingdon2:23.962:23.96
42:28.61Frankie Bevilacqua MasundaPBU13M1 Charnwood2:28.612:16.8
52:36.76Luke Talbot U13M2 Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood2:28.952:28.95
62:36.95Freddie JonesPBU13M1 Oxford City2:35.52:31.8
72:42.93Freddie FentonPBU13M1 Slough Junior2:39.82:35.9
82:45.24Tom LebeauPBU13M1 Cookham2:45.242:21.47
93:00.60Harry Davis U13M2 Team Kennet2:54.82:52.2
103:01.09Fallou Faye U13M1 Oxford City2:49.52:49.5
113:25.30Alistair Carey U13M1 Vale of Aylesbury3:19.23:19.2
800 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.39Tuthill Charlie U11M  Banbury Harriers  
22:42.63Richie MackSBU11M10 Banbury2:42.632:29.38
32:43.44Harry Blewitt-JenkinsPBU11M11 Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood/Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:43.442:37.4
42:46.80Henry MyersSBU11M10 Oxford City2:46.802:38.1
52:57.30William MitchellPBU11M10Michelle TalentSouthampton2:57.302:57.30
63:03.68Archie PinchbeckSBU11M10 Andover3:03.682:57.89
73:06.47Benjamin StraughanSBU11M10Mark PittOxford City3:06.472:56.55
83:09.41Harley WhymanSBU11M10 Ivanhoe Robins3:09.413:06.85
93:20.94Lucas GloverPBU11M10 Vale of Aylesbury3:20.943:20.94
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.59Daisy Palmer U15W2Paul KelseyOxford City2:20.262:15.91
22:26.70Mieke Bedlington U15W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:25.392:25.39
32:28.52Lucy ChalmersSBU15W1Conrad RowlandSlough Junior2:28.522:18.01
42:28.63Emily Haines-GrayPBU15W1Paul KelseyOxford City2:28.632:28.63
52:31.55Katie JeansPBU15W1Paul KelseyOxford City2:31.552:31.55
62:32.03Beth HunterPBU15W1Paul KelseyOxford City2:31.22:18.83
72:36.99Millie CareyPBU15W1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:36.992:26.15
82:39.10Izzie Jones U15W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:34.82:31.40
92:39.31Luci RobertsonSBU15W1 Newbury2:39.312:34.5
102:39.41Holly Hunter U15W1Paul KelseyOxford City2:36.482:33.49
112:40.73Anna CuthbertPBU15W1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:40.732:25.10
122:43.79Mar Ruiz-Monserrat U15W1 Charnwood2:42.52:33.67
132:43.87Alice ChannonSBU15W1 Oxford City2:43.872:42.81
142:45.09Natalya Smith U15W1 City of Portsmouth2:40.912:32.3
152:49.81Pippa LittlePBU15W1 Banbury2:49.812:49.81
162:51.14Nikola Bishop U15W1 Banbury2:49.502:49.50
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.64Olivia MartinPBU13W2Bernard WilkinsOxford City2:31.482:22.77
22:37.96Florence TuthillPBU13W2 Banbury2:37.962:22.1
32:38.91Clara MaynardPBU13W2 Reading AC2:38.912:35.0
42:42.02Georgia UsherPBU13W2 Bicester2:42.022:42.02
52:42.70Lucy MorrisonPBU13W2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:37.82:30.30
62:45.63Scarlett Taplin U13W2 Reading AC2:42.952:31.3
72:46.67Ruby HerringPBU13W1 Abingdon2:46.672:40.5
82:49.48Millie FreelandPBU13W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:48.02:27.02
92:49.60Imigin Bowen U13W2 Oxford City2:44.912:44.91
102:50.46Emily Roberts U13W2 Cookham2:40.542:40.54
112:53.74Isabel EdwardsPBU13W2 Ivanhoe Robins2:53.742:26.54
122:59.54Claudia Kerry-RogerPBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:59.542:59.54
133:03.00Bella AlderPBU13W1 Banbury3:03.003:03.00
143:03.97Katherine MatthewsPBU13W1 Cookham3:03.973:03.97
153:19.22Ella MerriePBU13W1 Ivanhoe Robins3:19.223:19.22
800 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.65Amber CockburnPBU11W11 Kent Schs2:41.652:35.6
22:43.54Isabella Haines-GraySBU11W10Paul KelseyOxford City2:43.542:25.21
32:44.82Isabelle MartinPBU11W11Bernard WilkinsOxford City2:44.822:23.31
42:57.54Lucy CuthbertPBU11W11Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:57.542:43.40
53:00.91Sophie KirkPBU11W11 Reading AC3:00.913:00.91
63:01.49Rebekah SmithSBU11W10 New Forest Junior3:01.492:42.71
73:03.73Nathalie MatthewsSBU11W10 Cookham3:03.732:50.56
83:04.77Annie Jonkers U11W11Michael DyerOxford City/Maidenhead2:52.802:38.76
93:07.22Maizie NealPBU11W10 Oxford City3:07.223:07.22
103:09.57Esther MerlinPBU11W11 Great Milton3:09.573:09.57
113:10.91Isobel Jeans U11W  Oxford City AC  
123:11.73Payton CarterPBU11W10Mark PittOxford City3:11.732:25.19
133:12.74Ffion MabeyPBU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury3:12.742:58.9
143:29.98Poppy TimbrellSBU11W10 Radley3:29.982:59.75
 
70HU13W U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.19Natalya Keller U13W2 Oxford City12.0312.03
212.31Amelia Walsh U13W2Adrian BrownReading AC11.711.7
313.33Maisie Westbrook U13W2Marcia MarriottOxford City11.911.9
413.38Erin PinchbeckPBU13W2 Andover12.912.9
513.52Jenna LittleSBU13W1 Oxfordshire Schs13.5212.3
613.74Olivia MartinPBU13W2Bernard WilkinsOxford City12.912.9
713.89Olivia Barton U13W2Ashley BartonOxford City12.7612.76
814.05Lily Peach U13W2Barry SymondsOxford City13.813.8
914.17Emma WardlePBU13W2 Oxford City14.1714.17
1014.33Amber StonesPBU13W2 Reading AC14.014.0
1115.28Chanel Lovelock U13W1Thomas PreshoSlough Junior12.511.9
1215.64Holly-Anne MellorSBU13W1 Ivanhoe Robins15.6413.53
1315.98Ella MerriePBU13W1 Ivanhoe Robins15.9815.98
 
75HU15W U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.27Francesca PowellPBU15W2Marcia MarriottOxford City12.012.0
212.81Clara MeePBU15W1Brian HopkinsHighgate12.6912.69
312.85Lucy Chalmers U15W1Conrad RowlandSlough Junior12.2712.25
413.08Georgie BristowPBU15W1 Oxford City12.511.73
513.73Rebecca PreecePBU15W1Paul HaydenCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins13.4313.27
Page: 1 2