Alder Valley Boys' League Trophy Final External Results
Eton
10 Sep 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.7Joseph Mott U17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC4:29.494:23.1
24:42.7James Keymer U17M2 Camberley/Winchester Uni4:35.74:35.7
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.9Ben Rollings U17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC4:36.54:28.6
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.0Matthew Raynor U15M2Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC4:22.74:16.96
24:35.6Adam Ireland U15M2Stevan DokicHillingdon4:25.684:11.6
35:44.9Joshua Williams U15M1 Bracknell AC5:37.25:09.6
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.4Max McGarvie U15M2Steve PerkinSlough Junior4:20.924:11.10
24:40.8Leon Bradshaw U15M2Neil DodsonReading AC4:28.134:23.1
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.2Oliver Moor U15M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC4:56.24:37.0
25:11.8Ted Hodgson U15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:02.34:52.4
35:14.0Fred KavanaghPBU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:14.05:14.0
45:16.4Laurie Baker U15M1 Reading AC5:06.94:35.1
55:17.4Dominic Parsons U15M1Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC5:12.815:12.81
65:25.9Elliott LowrieSBU15M1Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:25.95:16.8
75:45.6Amaar MoussaPBU15M2 Hillingdon5:45.65:45.6
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.4James Winship U13M2 Camberley4:48.664:22.55
25:19.6Fraser Bradshaw U13M1 Reading AC5:07.65:06.49
35:22.4Oliver Barrett U13M2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC5:01.664:49.5
45:27.6Patrick Hyde U13M2 Hillingdon5:10.45:04.7
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:26.5Alex Titley U13M2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC5:16.95:16.9
25:35.0Luke Stanton U13M2 Camberley5:12.24:47.1
35:40.8Luke McGarvie U13M2 Slough Junior5:07.495:02.8
45:51.3Adam Tivey U13M1 Reading AC5:28.85:08.8
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:24.7Henry McDonaldSBU13M1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming5:24.75:02.2
25:31.9Max ParrSBU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:31.94:52.2
35:34.7Hayden Ashworth U13M1 Camberley5:16.85:01.8
45:36.7Jack Hedderly U13M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:09.94:49.19
55:40.4Ollie KavanaghPBU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:40.45:40.4
65:42.8Christopher Irvine U13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:25.95:25.9
75:46.9Luke RidleyPBU13M1 Reading AC5:46.95:46.9
85:48.4George Urwin-Mann U13M1 Reading AC5:38.85:05.6
95:50.2Kay Davies U13M2 Guildford & Godalming5:45.95:05.9
105:52.1Nathan McWilliam U13M1 Bracknell AC5:29.15:29.1
116:12.9Oliver GoodworthPBU13M1 Guildford & Godalming6:12.96:12.9
126:16.1Elliott McCarthySBU13M1 Reading AC6:16.15:53.3
136:45.7Faysal Hassan MohamedSBU13M1 Hillingdon6:45.74:56.9