Alder Valley Girls' League External Results
Guildford
4 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Sophie Smith U17W1George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District1.581.65
21.45Kaitlin Lawrence U17W2 Guildford & Godalming1.501.55
31.45Orla BreslinSBU17W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC1.451.50
41.35Laura HouseSBU17W1 Maidenhead1.401.45
51.30Sarah FafiadePBU17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.351.40
HJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Matilda CollinsPBU17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District1.501.50
21.45Martine ScottSBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch1.471.50
31.30Tanya GrosvenorPBU17W2 Bracknell AC1.301.30
HJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.65Isabel Pinder U15W1Rod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.721.72
21.45Layla Beaud U15W2 Bracknell AC1.561.56
31.40Maisie Abel U15W2 Guildford & Godalming1.531.53
4=1.20Ella LitjensPBU15W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District1.201.20
4=1.20Olivia Hall U15W1 Maidenhead1.351.36
HJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Imogen Kingston U15W1 Guildford & Godalming1.451.45
21.40Poppy Gair U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.501.50
31.30Lucy Griffiths U15W1 Bracknell AC1.351.35
HJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Francesca Rye BlakeyPBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming1.401.45
2=1.30Lucy Hempstead U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.401.40
2=1.30Louise VerdoornPBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming1.301.30
2=1.30Daisy Bloxham U15W1 Guildford & Godalming1.401.47
5=1.25Lily FisherPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming1.301.30
5=1.25Iysha Morris U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.301.30
HJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Zoe Davies U13W2 Guildford & Godalming1.401.40
21.30Ella BensonPBU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC1.321.35
31.25Thea Gair U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.351.50
41.20Katie LoselPBU13W1 Maidenhead1.261.46
51.10Brooke Gannon U13W1Mark HydeAldershot, Farnham & District1.251.44
HJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Poppy Sykes U13W2 Guildford & Godalming1.351.55
21.25Lenka AddingtonPBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.301.50
31.15April Palmer U13W1 Bracknell AC1.251.33
41.10Emma Litjens U13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District1.241.25
50.85Bethany Blackwell U13W1 Maidenhead0.950.95
HJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25Connie MortimerPBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming1.251.25
21.25Fiona BlairPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming1.251.25
31.25Lily RobertsPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming1.301.30
41.20Millicent DethickSBU13W1 Bracknell AC1.201.25
41.20Sophie CourtPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming1.251.45
61.20Sara Hamilton-WilkesPBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming1.301.35
61.20Phoebe JohnsonSBU13W1 Maidenhead1.201.40
81.10Libby Daunter U13W2 Guildford & Godalming1.201.20
91.10Sofia FosterSBU13W1 Bracknell AC1.101.30
101.00Katherine CrawcourPBU13W1 Maidenhead1.001.05