Alder Valley Girls' League Trophy Final External Results
Basingstoke
9 Sep 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP3K U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.93Amber Clare U17W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.4711.47
29.73Chante Williams U17W1Laura Turner-AlleyneBracknell AC9.8010.10
38.88Izzie BarnettPBU17W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.888.88
48.45Ula Hanham U17W1Tom DobbingReading AC8.899.58
57.44Lucy West U17W1 Guildford & Godalming7.887.88
SP3K U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.01Orla Breslin U17W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC9.239.23
28.74Jasmine Presho U17W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.5110.51
37.42Emily Cunningham U17W2 Reading AC7.587.58
46.85Bryony Henshall U17W1Granville CourtnellBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.957.95
55.69Jessica Pelham U17W2Martin CassidyGuildford & Godalming6.786.78
SP3K U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.86Michaela NicollPBU17W1 Maidenhead6.867.13
26.63Pamela IsaacsSBU17W1 Hillingdon6.637.20
35.28Jessica Dibley U17W1 Maidenhead5.455.58
SP3K U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.16Yasmin Grosvenor U15W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC11.4112.56
29.13Livingproof AguelePBU15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.139.13
38.29Anjelina Manase U15W1 Reading AC9.0510.40
48.20Dami Adeyeye U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants8.669.56
57.62Grace Sleap U15W2 Guildford & Godalming7.717.71
SP3K U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.91Lucy JamesPBU15W1Andrew HughesBracknell AC9.9111.07
28.89Francesca Williams U15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.948.94
37.91Daniella Nash-Oliver U15W1Ben HazellBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.3210.14
47.90Ellie GilderPBU15W1Paul HerringtonReading AC7.907.90
57.53Louise VerdoornPBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming7.537.53
SP3K U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.15Lily KendallPBU15W1 Camberley8.159.43
17.85Heidi Wallenberg U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants7.957.95
27.32Lucy Rothwell U15W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC7.497.49
36.75Grace WestbrookPBU15W2 Hillingdon6.757.38
46.72Imogene Cook U15W2 Bracknell AC7.317.31
56.56Isabel PalmerPBU15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.566.56
66.05Sumuthu Amaradasa U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants6.886.88