BMC Gold Standard Races External Results
Watford
3 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.45Shaun WyllieSBU23MCraig WinrowBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni1:50.51:49.50
21:51.56Ben Greenwood U20MCatriona TavendalePerth Strathtay1:48.711:47.76
31:51.67Michael WilsonSBU23MBud BaldaroSunderland/Birmingham Uni1:51.671:48.27
41:51.87James McCarthySBU23MGary HowellsChiltern/Warwick Uni1:49.091:49.09
51:52.48Rory Graham-Watson SENMRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:47.291:47.29
61:53.15Scott GreevesSBU23MJames SeniorCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni1:51.491:51.49
71:53.24Christy WilliamsPBU20MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk1:53.091:53.09
81:53.49James DowningPBU23MRichard AsheCambridge & Coleridge/Brunel Uni London1:51.841:49.93
91:56.14Charlie Baldwin U23M Crawley/St. Mary's Uni1:53.091:51.70
Mens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.97Ashley SandallPBU23MDavid ClayNene Valley1:50.341:50.34
21:52.50Ricky LutakomePBU20MNick HancockSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley1:49.591:49.59
31:53.00Rasmus Kisel U23M Harrow/Cambridge Uni/Estonia1:49.401:49.40
41:54.37Paul ScanlanSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni Lon1:54.371:53.47
51:54.62Andrew Mariani SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students1:54.391:51.97
61:54.93Luke DuffyPBU17MRichard MasseyMansfield1:54.871:49.56
71:55.10Andrew Walshe SENMCraig WinrowThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni1:51.871:51.87
81:55.45Caspar Eliot SENMDaniel HookerBristol & West/Oxford Uni1:54.601:53.27
91:56.95Scott Halsted U23MCraig WinrowBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni1:54.041:52.89
101:57.29Eric Sapac SENM Herne Hill/Australia1:54.681:52.71
112:00.26Dominic Speight U23MStevan DokicHillingdon/Southampton Uni1:58.211:56.60
Womens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.53Isabelle BoffeyPBU20WDouglas StoneEnfield & Haringey2:04.642:01.24
22:05.83Khahisa MhlangaPBU20WMick JuddChelmsford2:04.342:01.91
32:07.57Claire Tarplee SENWBud BaldaroSolihull & Small Heath/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughb2:07.472:03.29
42:09.55Emily ThompsonSBU20WRos KellingBanbury2:06.712:06.71
52:11.02Molly Canham U17W Exeter2:07.442:07.44
62:15.74Faye FullertonSBSENW Havering2:14.282:05.98
72:15.98Alex Shaw U17WRichard CollinsGuildford & Godalming2:11.042:09.30