Herne Hill Harriers Open External Results
Tooting Bec
1 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.65Mohamed Ismail Mohamed SENMChris ZahShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni/Somalia1:54.521:54.52
22:02.44Steven TesterSBSENMIain PresnellTonbridge2:01.581:58.2
32:02.87James ShareSBSENMSue GoodePoole Runners/Guildford & Godalming2:02.871:59.4
42:04.02Jordan AllenPBU20MJohn HarrisSutton & District2:02.12:02.1
52:05.11Aaron HallPBU17M Slough Junior/Hillingdon2:05.112:03.83
62:07.80Jaden KennedySBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:04.52:04.5
72:08.40Scott BrewerSBSENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley2:07.82:07.8
82:13.95Jamie KrammerPBU17M Herne Hill2:13.952:13.95
92:16.61Jad El-houssamiSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles2:12.12:09.7
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.94Alexandra BrownPBU17W Herne Hill/Hercules Wimbledon2:12.562:10.57
22:15.20Ella NewtonPBU20WJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H2:15.192:15.19
32:15.48Naomi ToftPBU15WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:15.482:12.77
42:16.01Ava WhitePBU15WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:15.532:11.42
52:16.23Alice HarrayPBU20WPhillip KissiThames Valley2:12.032:11.11
62:16.73Amelia CaseyPBU17WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley2:16.732:16.52
72:16.89Shannon FlockhartPBU17WRobert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire2:10.762:10.76
82:16.97Amy MillerPBU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:15.252:12.90
92:19.07Zoe TompkinsPBU20WJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H2:14.582:14.58
102:21.45Lara Scerri SENWDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Malta2:21.002:18.36
112:25.92Kayah Wilks U17WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:22.862:13.36
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.10Eitan OrensteinPBU17MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:06.102:06.10
22:08.04Carlos Lopes SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Sao Tome & Príncipe2:03.72:03.7
32:12.79Sam BarkerSBU17MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:12.792:01.5
42:14.77Matthew GibbonsSBU20MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon/South London2:14.772:11.7
52:15.76Samory KahinPBU23M Belgrave2:15.762:15.76
62:15.83Elliot LowePBU15MPatrick McgrathCookham2:13.102:02.75
72:15.92Taiwo AdenugaSBU20M Herne Hill2:15.922:09.69
82:17.04Zakia MossiPBU15WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:12.852:09.86
92:19.72Eva HollandPBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:19.722:17.21
102:21.61Luke Stevens-CoxPBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:11.922:11.92
112:21.63Maisie CollisPBU15WWayne VintonHerne Hill2:15.42:14.55
122:24.31Poppy Craig-McFeelyPBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:24.312:22.98
132:24.32Christo ChiltonPBU13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:21.732:14.30
142:25.63Katie Kedward SENWKeith ScofieldHerne Hill2:20.792:17.39
152:25.66Angel Collins SENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni2:22.492:22.07
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.16Hector RevillSBU15MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:20.162:12.2
22:20.22Rebekah RichesPBU15WMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:19.212:18.60
32:23.71Keri Mackenzie SENW Belgrave2:18.702:18.70
42:25.84Jessica TabrahamPBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:22.022:21.6
52:26.20Fred JimackPBU17MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:26.202:20.77
62:26.71Lucrezia PolloniPBU15WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:23.162:15.92
72:27.59Andrew DaviesPBV40M Hercules Wimbledon2:27.592:27.59
82:28.44Fiona Maddocks V35W Belgrave/Veterans2:25.442:24.65
92:28.96Kate BrownSBU20W Herne Hill/London Schs2:28.962:22.05
102:35.09Holly Sutton Trott U15WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:31.822:29.55
112:35.43Jacob SolonSBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:35.432:31.9
122:39.61Thomas Hutton U13M Invicta East Kent2:28.002:26.45
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.21Thomas BearePBU13MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:28.212:20.92
22:28.36Jacob TaylorPBU13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:27.32:21.7
32:29.84Fabian HurstSBU13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:24.152:24.15
42:31.68Zachary Crowther U13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:29.952:09.67
52:31.98Emily MuzioPBU15W Brighton & Hove2:28.22:26.46
62:32.95Ellen WeirSBU15W Hercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds2:32.952:27.05
72:33.40Parris French U13WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:26.552:26.55
82:35.28Frank McGrathPBU13MPatrick McgrathCookham2:25.502:17.34
92:35.58Georgina ClarkePBU15WMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:33.72:19.90
102:36.05Sophie WilliamsPBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:30.72:30.7
112:40.83William Muzio U13M Brighton & Hove2:35.832:26.33
122:41.13Sian Lewis U15WPaul TaskerTamworth2:27.22:23.43
132:42.13Maggie FairnSBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:42.132:37.74
142:42.97Stella Thomas U13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:34.12:29.4
152:45.52Sofia Di CarloSBU17W Herne Hill2:45.522:37.24
162:50.20Alexander Blencowe U15M Sutton & District2:41.72:41.7
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.74Selma HegvoldPBU15WMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:33.252:26.1
22:37.09Cara TerryPBU13W Cookham2:29.232:20.54
32:38.68Lulu WeiszSBU13WMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:38.682:25.0
42:40.99Matilda Stevens-CoxPBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:35.22:35.2
52:41.03Saskia Wilkinson U13W Herne Hill2:37.62:37.6
62:42.21Sophie Osborn U13WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:36.012:31.82
72:42.61India Adams U15W Herne Hill2:20.92:20.9
82:42.73Tom CorbettPBU13MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:42.732:42.73
92:43.58Millie Doyle U13WMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:40.62:32.84
102:47.80Madeleine Smith-LondonoPBU15W Herne Hill2:35.42:35.4
112:48.72Biancamaria Polloni U13WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:44.742:32.72
122:51.45Arthur Reed U13M London Heathside2:41.082:30.84
132:55.19Jasper Boyle U15M Unattached  
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:40.18Lauren ArmitageSBU13WMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:40.182:34.6
22:42.43Millie Thorpe U13WMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:39.12:35.7
32:43.00Joseph WillisPBU13MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:43.002:43.00
42:51.06Laura Lewis-WatersSBSENW Tamworth/Lancaster Uni2:46.12:45.0
52:55.68Grace Williams U13W Unattached  
62:59.96Daniel Aisa Miller U11MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:54.52:54.5
73:01.40Sophia SahaiSBU11WJames McDonaldHerne Hill3:01.402:37.19
83:06.35Millie-May Collins-Smith U11WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:06.13:06.1
93:06.92Eloise Davies U13WMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon3:06.243:06.24
103:09.04Callum Stewart U13M Walton2:49.62:49.6
113:13.21Anna BarkerPBU13WMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon3:13.212:44.82
123:21.97Sarah Blencowe U13W Sutton & District3:16.13:16.1
133:24.60Scarlett ChatterjeePBU11WJames McDonaldHerne Hill3:24.603:24.60