Southern Counties Veterans' League Kent Division 1 External Results
Tonbridge
2 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.0Simon FraserSBV40M7Mark HookwayTonbridge2:05.01:58.7
22:05.1Craig Sharp V40M8 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets2:02.862:00.12
32:11.7Nigel Rumsey V40M8 Medway & Maidstone2:08.02:08.0
42:12.1Andy KnightSBV45M14 Cambridge H2:12.11:48.38
52:13.3Martin SmithSBV35M4Jon ArmstrongBexley2:07.62:07.6
62:15.4Wayne BalmerSBV35M5 Paddock Wood2:15.42:13.2
800 M35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.3Stuart McNally V40M6Gerald PatrickDartford H2:05.992:05.80
22:14.3Andy HoweySBV50M20 Tunbridge Wells2:14.32:09.58
32:14.9Jon FishSBV35M5Jon ArmstrongBexley2:14.92:11.3
42:17.6Yann Le RouxPBV35M5 Paddock Wood2:17.62:17.6
52:22.7Lee McMeekinPBV40M10 Medway & Maidstone2:22.72:22.7
63:30.0Mark Ashby V55M21 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets2:25.302:08.0
800 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.6Ben ReynoldsSBV50M4 Thames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge/Veterans2:14.62:12.4
22:17.8Jon ArmstrongSBV50M2 Bexley2:17.82:06.43
32:21.2Colin Bates V55M7 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets2:19.062:18.06
42:29.4Wole Odele V50M3 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets2:18.732:14.09
52:35.8Bob Fursey V50M5 Medway & Maidstone2:35.42:26.2
62:46.9Alan NewmanSBV60M14 Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets2:46.02:28.6
800 W35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.8Antonia Skerritt V35W3 Tonbridge2:35.332:35.33
22:37.7Anoushka Johnson V40W9 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets/Central Park2:35.982:28.7
32:47.0Jane BradshawSBV45W11 Blackheath & Bromley2:47.02:35.8
42:56.1Lisa AtkinsonSBV45W12 Cambridge H2:56.12:55.6
53:08.4Wendy MastersPBV45W14 Bexley3:08.43:08.4
63:33.4Victoria IngamellsSBV45W11 Swanley3:33.43:27.0
800 W35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.5Sasha HumphriesPBV45W11 Tonbridge2:40.02:40.0
22:59.4Susan DixonSBV50W18 Cambridge H2:59.42:43.08
33:03.8Sarah BelaonSBV35W1 Blackheath & Bromley/Benfleet3:03.82:56.5
43:21.8Sarah Dodds V35W5John GatesBexley3:15.62:46.9
53:29.0Elizabeth IvesPBV50W16 Dartford H3:29.03:29.0
800 W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.4Lucy Pitcairn-KnowlesPBV50W3 Tonbridge2:48.22:48.2
23:00.8Ros Tabor V65W18 Dulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans2:56.142:41.2
33:11.6Denise Rose V50W5 Dartford H3:04.52:58.9
43:19.5Helen GodsellSBV60W14 Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets3:19.52:43.9
53:25.0Jane BlackmorePBV50W5 Swanley3:25.03:25.0
64:04.1Geraldine LegonSBV55W9Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H4:04.13:51.1