Southern Counties Veterans' League Kent Division 2
Dartford
19 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.8Gareth EvansSBV35M5David ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:39.84:25.6
24:45.2Gavin Kitchingham V45M15 Orpington/Bromley Veterans4:45.04:28.3
34:51.7Mark Champion V45M15 Istead & Ifield/Southern Counties Vets/Dartford H4:45.84:43.25
45:24.6Daniel Witt V40M8Daniel WittSevenoaks5:22.25:18.8
55:32.2Paul WebsterSBV40M9 Swanley5:32.25:11.3
65:56.9Ian KingSBV45M11 Ashford AC5:56.95:07.7
1500 M35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.5Simon HorlerSBV35M4 Bromley Veterans5:00.54:29.6
25:15.4Adrian StocksSBV40M9 Blackheath & Bromley5:15.44:53.3
36:00.2John DenyerSBV65M35 Sevenoaks6:00.25:01.4
46:10.2Graham Hunt V45M15 Swanley6:02.76:02.7
57:00.3Ian MackettSBV55M22 Ashford AC/Veterans7:00.36:26.8
1500 M35 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.4Neill WrightPBV40M7 Medway & Maidstone4:45.44:45.4
24:58.9Andrew GreenSBV45M14 Dartford RR/Dartford H4:58.94:30.6
35:00.9Anthony BickleyPBV45M12 Tonbridge5:00.95:00.9
45:16.5Daniel CrushSBV40M7 Tonbridge5:16.55:15.8
55:17.5Paul KerekgyartoPBV40M6 Blackheath & Bromley5:17.55:17.5
65:20.1Adam Roeder V35M1 Tonbridge5:00.665:00.66
75:45.3Richard ToshPBV40M7 Tonbridge5:45.35:45.3
1500 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.4Timothy Nash V50M4 Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets4:49.264:42.85
25:01.7Andrew NoblePBV50M4 Folkestone/Ashford AC/Southern Counties Vets5:01.75:01.7
35:03.2Colin Bates V55M7 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets4:51.574:51.57
45:33.0Ray ChapmanSBV55M10 Veterans/South London/Bromley Veterans5:33.05:07.1
55:43.1Duncan CochraneSBV60M11 Sevenoaks5:43.15:39.7
66:12.0Andy Dunmall V50M1 Swanley6:00.75:38.3
1500 M50 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.0Alan Buckle V55M9 Tonbridge5:02.45:02.4
25:14.8Alun RodgersPBV50M2Alun RodgersMedway & Maidstone5:14.85:14.8
35:29.7Ian CrawleySBV50M5David HullTonbridge5:29.75:17.15
45:32.7Bob MintingSBV65M18 Blackheath & Bromley/South West Vets5:32.74:30.2
55:43.8Peter Hamilton V65M20 Blackheath & Bromley/South West Vets5:34.784:36.87
65:47.2Ian McCarthySBV60M11 Cambridge H5:41.125:38.3
76:02.6Cain BradleySBV55M8 Tonbridge6:02.64:29.2
86:35.5Robert MyresPBV50M2 Swanley6:35.56:35.5
96:54.1Steve Roberts V60M15 Dartford H6:43.886:29.9
1500 W35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:00.3Elise Heather Rendall V35W5 Paddock Wood5:50.245:49.1
26:36.9Marijana UrbanyPBV45W13 Bromley Veterans6:36.96:36.9
17:41.6Janette Burnard V55W21 Bromley Veterans7:30.67:14.1
1500 W35 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:53.9Rachel FaggPBV40W9 Tonbridge5:53.95:53.9
26:13.0Judit SziliPBV40W6 Dartford H6:13.06:13.0
36:22.1Lynne MorganSBV35W4Cara OliverDartford H6:22.15:45.73
1500 W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:27.6Bridget MacedonskiSBV50W3 Bromley Veterans6:27.66:22.5
27:30.2Sue James V65W17Alan NewmanPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets7:11.075:39.22