Southern Counties Veterans' League Kent Division 1 External Results
Erith
7 Jul 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:09.8Andrew PickettSBV35M1 Dartford H/Loughborough Students9:09.88:37.5
29:31.7Julian Rendall V35M5 Tonbridge9:23.089:07.4
39:31.9Andrew InglisSBV40M6 Cambridge H9:31.99:18.7
49:32.9Mark WilkinsSBV35M3 Medway & Maidstone9:32.99:27.4
510:05.3Chris StantonPBV35M1 Bexley10:05.310:05.3
3000 M35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:47.7Simon FraserSBV40M7Mark HookwayTonbridge9:47.79:44.8
29:48.5Jon KennedyPBV35M4 Dartford H9:48.59:17.0
310:01.2Neill WrightPBV40M8 Medway & Maidstone10:01.210:01.2
410:11.5Matthew Preston V40M10 Cambridge H/Veterans9:52.99:52.9
510:29.5Jon Fish V35M5Jon ArmstrongBexley10:28.510:17.7
3000 M50 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:12.2Andy Howey V50M5 Tunbridge Wells9:56.89:49.19
210:31.8Jon ArmstrongSBV50M2 Bexley10:31.89:29.7
310:44.8Tony Durey V50M4Tony DureyDartford H/Southern Counties Vets/Central Park10:41.6510:25.0
410:55.4Alun RodgersPBV50M2Alun RodgersMedway & Maidstone10:55.410:55.4
512:02.3Mark Ashby V55M6 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets11:16.910:05.7
3000 M60 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:35.1Jerry CarnellSBV60M2 Cambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory11:35.110:35.5
211:40.1Alan Newman V60M4Alan NewmanPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets11:34.3010:47.72
312:19.7Brian BuckwellPBV60M4 Tonbridge12:19.712:19.7
413:41.5Stephen HeskethSBV65M7 Medway & Maidstone13:41.513:22.8
513:54.4Nick WinfieldSBV60M1 Bexley13:54.411:57.7
614:04.6Steve RobertsSBV60M5 Dartford H14:04.613:47.5
3000 W35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:15.7Hannah RobertsPBV35W2 Petts Wood/Dartford H11:11.4311:05.91
211:30.1Sasha HoughtonPBV45W11 Tonbridge11:30.111:30.1
311:49.4Cara OliverSBV40W10Steve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans11:49.410:54.1
412:21.6Sara Elmqvist V40W8 Blackheath & Bromley12:04.812:04.8
515:02.6Dawn DobbersonSBV50W19 Bexley15:02.614:34.0
616:03.6Victoria Ingamells V45W11 Swanley16:01.315:15.2
3000 W35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:25.3Anoushka JohnsonSBV40W9 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets/Central Park11:25.311:13.9
212:13.1Antonia SkerrittPBV35W3 Tonbridge12:13.112:13.1
314:19.6Sarah Belaon V35W1 Blackheath & Bromley/Benfleet12:07.211:16.1
414:33.4Sally Carr V45W12 Cambridge H13:55.913:46.06
517:29.9Geraldine LegonSBV55W24Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H17:29.915:15.2
3000 W50 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112:01.1Rose BakerSBV50W4 Cambridge H12:01.111:57.6
212:15.9Lucy Pitcairn-Knowles V50W3 Tonbridge12:06.312:06.3
313:09.2Stephanie Wood V50W2 Dartford H12:38.712:09.2
414:20.1Jane Blackmore V55W6 Swanley13:41.713:26.0
515:44.9Kathy Leaf V55W10 Bexley15:00.315:00.3
616:35.2Lindsay AlgerPBV55W7 Blackheath & Bromley16:35.216:35.2
3000 W60 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113:09.5Ros Tabor V65W8 Dulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans12:27.2411:40.2
216:20.1Nicola BuckwellSBV60W2 Tonbridge16:20.116:13.9
317:46.2Maz Turner V65W8 Blackheath & Bromley17:12.616:24.4
418:31.5Sheila PickettSBV60W3 Dartford H18:31.517:43.7