Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division External Results
Ewell
22 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.2Duncan Woolmer V35M3Jack RutherfordWalton1:58.51:58.5
22:08.3Dominic Bokor-Ingram V45M15 Hercules Wimbledon/Southern Counties Vets2:02.822:02.82
32:09.6Philip MackieSBV35M1 Epsom & Ewell2:09.62:08.20
42:25.1Kevin StroudSBV50M19 Dorking & Mole Valley2:25.12:24.7
53:19.1Dave Unknown V35M  Croydon Harriers  
800 M35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.9Richard McDowellPBV35M4 Hercules Wimbledon2:08.92:08.9
22:10.8Marco GazzelloniSBV35M4 Epsom & Ewell2:10.82:09.38
32:20.9Chris TaplinSBV45M15Jack RutherfordWalton/Veterans2:20.92:14.0
42:28.6Lawrence BatePBV45M15 Dorking & Mole Valley2:28.62:28.6
800 M35 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.4Joe LinsleyPBV40M8 Epsom & Ewell2:35.42:35.4
22:38.0Richard ClarkPBV55M25 Hercules Wimbledon2:34.02:31.08
13:27.5Harsha Nair V50W  HW  
800 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.2Andrew Del NevoSBV50M1 Croydon/Southern Counties Vets2:31.22:10.17
22:36.2Peter Lee V50M2 Hercules Wimbledon2:34.92:29.4
32:37.1Richard GrasslySBV55M6 Dorking & Mole Valley2:37.12:36.98
42:37.2Jim SeaburyPBV50M3 Epsom & Ewell2:37.22:37.2
52:42.0AN Other V50M  Striders of Croydon  
800 M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.7Julian Spencer-WoodSBV65M7 Kent/Striders of Croydon2:42.72:21.67
22:43.3Peter GilesSBV70M13 Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans2:43.32:29.24
33:06.0John BakerSBV60M3 Dorking & Mole Valley3:06.02:42.9
43:12.8Gerry SmithSBV65M7 Epsom & Ewell3:12.83:08.4
53:20.3Peter HowesSBV60M3 Croydon3:20.33:19.3
800 W35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.4Diana Norman V40W8Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets2:15.652:10.02
22:44.7Anne HegvoldSBV50W16 Hercules Wimbledon/Norway2:44.72:40.8
32:57.1Nina WhitePBV45W12 Kingston & Poly2:57.12:57.1
43:05.4Stephanie UptonSBV45W15 Striders of Croydon3:05.43:03.9
53:41.2Jules Del NevoSBV45W12 Croydon3:41.23:35.7
800 W35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.3Sally ParrySBV40W8Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets2:46.32:45.0
23:39.8Nataliya KhromeyPBV45W11 Wimbledon Windmilers/Hercules Wimbledon3:39.83:39.8
33:54.1Caroline JeffcoteSBV45W11Nicky AtkinsKingston & Poly3:54.13:43.5
800 W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:54.0Vikki FilsellSBV50W1Trevor De SilvaThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon2:54.02:49.6
23:12.3Jane DaviesSBV65W19 Epsom & Ewell/Larkfield3:12.32:45.7
33:16.1Nicky Atkins V50W4Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Veterans3:13.82:50.8
43:45.0Emma Crayton V50W1 Dorking & Mole Valley3:39.63:39.6
800 W60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.5Anna Garnier V60W3 Thames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans2:48.782:38.12
23:32.6Liz NevilleSBV65W6 Epsom & Ewell/Epsom Oddballs3:32.62:51.6