Southern Counties Veterans' League Herts & North Middx Division External Results
Lee Valley
8 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.1Edward Garrett V45M11Jacob HoweLondon Heathside4:29.934:23.0
24:52.3Joseph Dunn V35M3 St. Albans Striders4:46.74:42.1
35:07.9Jonathan Litchfield V40M7 London Heathside4:53.64:53.6
45:26.6Mark GraysonSBV45M14 Team Trisports/Stevenage & North Herts5:26.64:48.99
55:31.6Chad McleodPBV35M2 Harrow5:31.65:31.6
66:12.7Edward SkinnerSBV60M27 Tiptree/Ilford6:12.76:10.9
1500 M40
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.9Jonathan Hopkin V45M10Jacob HoweLondon Heathside4:42.784:33.7
25:34.3Bobby Riddaway V45M7 Ampthill & Flitwick/St. Albans Striders4:54.224:47.3
35:35.3Andrew Stewart V55M17 Chiltern/Veterans/Enfield & Haringey5:14.865:14.86
45:46.8Peter EllisSBV55M20 Barnet5:46.85:35.6
56:05.0Tony CarolanPBV55M16 Stevenage & North Herts6:05.06:04.3
66:09.1Vince ClarkePBV45M6 Dacorum & Tring6:00.26:00.2
76:26.9Anthony Young V50M13 Ilford6:23.46:23.4
1500 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.2Mark Cursons V55M6 Harrow/Veterans4:40.364:20.9
24:57.0Andy Cunningham V55M6 Barnet/Southern Counties Vets4:51.854:20.88
35:05.9Herbert BuviraSBV50M2 Enfield & Haringey5:05.94:53.8
45:13.6Paul Reddaway V55M8 Herts Phoenix/Broxbourne5:05.84:24.3
55:15.6Pete CrockfordSBV55M10 London Heathside/Civil Service5:15.64:55.6
65:28.2Martin Morgan V50M1 Trent Park5:23.75:23.7
75:39.5Derek DutchburnPBV55M10 Broxbourne5:39.55:39.5
85:46.6Trevor Mason V50M4 Stevenage & North Herts5:37.35:37.3
96:00.5Andy CattonSBV60M14 Ilford6:00.55:06.6
107:09.6Martin MedforthPBV55M8 St. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC7:09.67:09.6
1500 M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:51.7John Batchelor V75M17 Ilford/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets5:46.545:08.6
26:42.7Adrian Essex V65M7 London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets6:20.385:55.9
37:27.1Mark FreemanPBU23M-40 Stevenage & North Herts7:27.17:27.1
47:29.6Malcolm SargeantSBV70M11 Dacorum & Tring7:29.66:09.6
1500 W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.0Lisa Webb V50W17 Shaftesbury Barnet/Veterans/Barnet5:16.494:22.9
25:46.1Wendy Walsh V45W13 St. Albans Striders5:45.45:28.2
36:34.7Jessica Vinluan V35W2 London Heathside6:00.195:46.7
410:28.3Susan SpicerSBV50W18 Stevenage & North Herts10:28.39:15.8
1500 W40
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:02.0Sarah Boxer V50W15 Barnet5:49.35:49.3
26:18.4Kim KingwellSBV45W6 Herts Phoenix6:18.45:43.6
38:39.7Bernadette NewbyPBV45W8 St. Albans Striders8:39.78:39.7
410:29.1Helen Beddall V50W13 Stevenage & North Herts9:16.69:16.6
1500 W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:20.5Julie Mason V50W3 Stevenage & North Herts7:00.67:00.6
27:35.1Sarah GaynorPBV55W9Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix7:35.17:35.1
37:46.9Diane GodinPBV50W5 Barnet7:46.97:46.9
1500 W60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:50.4Sue EedleSBV60W1 London Heathside6:50.46:47.4
27:48.6Rosamond De La BertaucheSBV60W5 Barnet7:48.67:20.53
38:11.4Margaret CarrierSBV60W4 Herts Phoenix8:11.47:19.6
48:33.7Iris Hornsey V75W16 Fairlands Valley Spartans/Eastern Masters8:14.786:08.07