Southern Counties Veterans' League Herts & North Middx Division External Results
Lee Valley
12 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.9Malcolm MuirSBV40M9 Ilford4:35.94:16.7
24:46.7Joseph DunnPBV35M3 St. Albans Striders4:46.74:46.7
35:00.2Andy KelleherSBV55M21 Barnet/Southern Counties Vets5:00.24:16.99
45:12.8Jonathan Litchfield V40M7 London Heathside4:53.64:53.6
55:30.0Mark Grayson V45M14 Team Trisports/Stevenage & North Herts5:26.65:26.6
66:36.3William RuggSBV50M17 Enfield & Haringey6:36.36:13.1
1500 M35 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.0Daniel JohnsPBV40M6 London Heathside4:27.614:27.61
24:50.8Daniel McKeownSBV35M5 London Heathside4:50.84:20.9
35:23.7Martin MorganPBV50M16 Trent Park5:23.75:23.7
45:35.6Nick DoddPBV60M26 London Heathside5:35.65:35.6
55:35.7James ConnellSBV40M10 London Heathside5:35.75:23.1
65:49.6Jeremy NewtonPBV50M18 Trent Park5:49.65:49.6
76:23.4Anthony YoungPBV50M18 Ilford6:23.46:23.4
86:30.9David ScottPBV50M19 Barnet6:30.96:30.9
1500 M40
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.2Christopher Westcott V40M5Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters4:20.94:20.40
24:49.5Jonathan Hopkin V45M10Jacob HoweLondon Heathside4:42.784:33.7
34:55.0Bobby RiddawaySBV45M8 Ampthill & Flitwick/Eastern Masters/St. Albans Str4:54.224:47.3
45:05.8Paul ReddawaySBV55M18 Herts Phoenix/Broxbourne5:05.84:24.3
55:15.3David WilcockSBV60M24Steve ChiltonBarnet/Southern Counties Vets5:15.34:06.58
65:32.0Andrew Stewart V55M18 Chelmsford/Veterans/Enfield & Haringey5:14.865:14.86
75:38.1Dennis BriggsPBV40M2 Ilford5:38.15:38.1
86:19.0Vince Clarke V45M6 Dacorum & Tring6:00.26:00.2
1500 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.1John FlahiveSBV50M2 London Heathside4:48.14:25.21
24:51.9Andy Cunningham V55M6 Barnet/Southern Counties Vets4:51.854:20.88
34:56.7Larry Mangelshot V50M5 Ware Joggers/Enfield & Haringey/Southern Counties 4:41.13:43.74
45:08.5Paul GreavesSBV50M3 Herts Phoenix5:08.54:24.1
55:37.3Trevor MasonPBV50M4 Stevenage & North Herts5:37.35:37.3
65:49.1Michael HesseyPBV50M2 Harpenden5:49.15:49.1
75:54.9Wayne HickPBV50M3 Ilford5:54.95:54.9
86:54.8John CooperSBV65M20 Dacorum & Tring6:54.85:37.7
1500 W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:24.5Lisa Webb V50W17 Shaftesbury Barnet/Veterans/Barnet5:16.494:22.9
25:28.1Lucy WaterlowSBV35W2 St. Albans Striders5:28.14:44.83
36:12.7Jessica Vinluan V35W3 London Heathside6:00.195:46.7
46:58.0Andrea WestcottSBV45W12Norma HarrisFairlands Valley Spartans/Eastern Masters6:58.06:47.8
1500 W40
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:45.4Wendy WalshSBV45W8 St. Albans Striders5:45.45:28.2
25:49.3Sarah BoxerPBV50W15 Barnet5:49.35:49.3
36:27.0Yvonne JonesSBV55W16 Garden City Runners/Herts Phoenix6:27.05:38.6
49:16.6Helen BeddallPBV50W13 Stevenage & North Herts9:16.69:16.6
1500 W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:02.3Nicola FroudSBV50W2Des MichaelBarnet6:02.35:20.8
26:11.3Veronica ShadboltSBV55W7 Garden City Runners6:11.36:04.5
36:42.1Barbara RalphSBV60W14 Chiltern/Enfield & Haringey6:42.16:30.6
47:00.6Julie MasonPBV50W3 Stevenage & North Herts7:00.67:00.6