Southern Counties Veterans' League Herts & North Middx Division External Results
Hemel Hempstead
10 Jul 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20:3Martin John WhitworthSBV40M9 St. Albans Striders2:20:32:16.5
22:45:6Paul Pickard V45M13 Stevenage & North Herts2:43.52:28.3
32:54:3Peter Ellis V55M25 Barnet2:48.42:48.4
43:04:1Vince Clarke V45M11 Dacorum & Tring2:56.12:55.5
53:19:3Mark CulshawPBV50M17Stuart BennettIlford3:19:33:19:3
63:25:7John Borgars V70M37Pauline WilsonHerts Phoenix/Loughton/Eastern Masters3:22.563:04.9
800 M40
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.5Edward Garrett V45M6Jacob HoweLondon Heathside2:03.212:02.00
22:30.0Jim KingPBV45M6 St. Albans Striders2:30.02:30.0
32:34.5Mark GraysonPBV45M9 Team Trisports/Stevenage & North Herts2:34.52:34.5
42:35.6Tim Butler V50M14 Barnet2:29.82:20.7
52:38.3Andrew Stewart V55M18 Chelmsford/Veterans/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern2:30.72:30.7
63:24.8Stuart BennettPBV55M19 Ilford3:24.83:24.8
73:29.1John CooperSBV65M30 Dacorum & Tring3:29.12:43.8
800 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.2Tony Killilea V50M4Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans2:21.932:15.00
22:24.9Larry Mangelshot V50M5 Ware Joggers/Enfield & Haringey/Southern Counties 2:18.981:50.5
32:28.5Andy KelleherSBV55M7 Barnet/Southern Counties Vets2:28.52:08.34
42:30.2Paul Reddaway V55M8 Herts Phoenix/Broxbourne2:28.32:24.8
52:36.1Nigel AstonSBV50M2 St. Albans Striders2:36.12:32.2
62:45.3Trevor MasonSBV50M5 Stevenage & North Herts2:45.32:41.1
73:06.6Anthony YoungPBV50M3 Ilford3:06.63:06.6
83:48.1Malcolm Sargeant V70M21 Dacorum & Tring3:40.33:25.2
800 W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.3Lucy WaterlowSBV35W2 St. Albans Striders2:45.32:39.3
23:00.8Charlotte AstillSBV40W9 Stevenage & North Herts3:00.82:54.2
33:07.9Jessica VinluanSBV35W3 London Heathside3:07.93:01.98
44:09.8Rosamond De La BertaucheSBV60W30 Barnet4:09.83:45.7
800 W40
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.5Lisa WebbSBV50W12 Shaftesbury Barnet/Veterans/Barnet2:35.52:11.2
22:50.0Sandra Reed V50W12 Stevenage & North Herts2:41.22:37.7
32:51.3Kim Kingwell V45W6 Herts Phoenix2:49.22:27.4
44:07.0Bernadette NewbyPBV45W9 St. Albans Striders4:07.04:07.0
800 W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:54.1Sarah BoxerSBV50W5 Barnet2:54.12:47.1
22:56.3Christine Feely V55W6Nadeem ShaikhStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters/Fairlands 2:53.742:37.84
33:23.4Linda A PowellPBV50W1 St. Albans Striders3:23.43:23.4
43:26.1Barbara RalphPBV60W14 Chiltern/Enfield & Haringey3:26.13:26.1