South East Schools' Inter-Counties U13 & U14 Championships External Results
Reigate
25 Mar 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.2KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:26Ethan ScottU13M2Trevor RaggettEast Grinstead
210:44Ben BrownU13M2Bill TindellSouthampton
311:10Matthew BlacklockU13M2Eileen NaylorHavering
411:11Oliver EmmentU13M2Andrew KennardStragglers
511:11Freddie FowlerU13M2 Reigate Priory
611:12James WinshipU13M2 Camberley
711:13Oliver HorneU13M2 MedwayTri
811:14Harry WareU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
911:19Matthew PickeringU13M1Guy HoldenReigate Priory
1011:21Thomas HuttonU13M2 Invicta East Kent
1111:22Brodi HughesU13M  Hampshire
1211:23Henry YellingU13M1Richard CarterBrighton & Hove
1311:24Joe McLarnonU13M1Philip BakerChichester
1411:25Miles BrownU13M2 Holland Sports AC
1511:26Joe DobsonU13M  Sussex
1611:26Oliver JonesU13M2 Havering
1711:28Jonas JudahU13M1 Hastings AC
1811:29Conrad NormanU13M1 Epsom & Ewell
1911:30Reece MunroU13M2 Southend
2011:31Joseph CollierU13M1 Worthing
2111:33Edward EnserU13M1 Bracknell AC
2211:33Max GregsonU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
2311:33Tyson KitchensU13M2 Judd School
2411:34Meno MangatU13M1 Judd School
2511:34Will MatthewsU13M1Peter WitcombBrighton & Hove
2611:35Charlie CraigU17M7 Isle of Wight
2711:36Finley WelchU13M2 Essex Schs
2811:38Regan ClaytonU13M2 Essex Schs
2911:40Harry HarveyU13M1 Winchester
3011:42Cameron FeatherstoneU13M1 Medway & Maidstone
3111:45Cameron Walker-PowellU13M2Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth
3211:45Adam SloanU13M  Surrey
3311:45Matthew SmithU13M2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
3411:45Cody HolloranU13M  Essex
3511:45Lukas HarberU13M2Darren HarberWorthing
3611:45Thomas ForsterU13M2 New Forest Junior
3711:46Tom HendersonU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
3811:47Ethan PerdueU13M  Surrey
3911:47Joshua ReadU13M1 Kent Schs
4011:47Vincent ClarkeU13M  Essex
4111:48Leo CarrollU13M2 Kent Schs
4211:48Theo WilliamsU13M  Surrey
4311:50Tommy KilcastU13M  Essex
4411:50Daniel AjetomobiU13M  Essex
4511:50Tom PhillipsU13M2 Tonbridge
4611:50Bem ConnellyU13M  Sussex
4711:51Matthew HickU13M2 Ilford
4811:52Oliver PickupU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4911:53Maxim BraginU13M1 Tonbridge
5011:55Hayden GaleU13M  Surrey
5111:55Dylan LeachU13M1 Thanet RR
5211:55Marcus CookU13M1 Sevenoaks
5311:55Sam CheckleyU13M1 Brighton Phoenix
5411:56Callum PuxtyU13M2 Hastings AC
5511:56Evan JeromeU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
5611:57Ollie FullerU13M2 Chichester
5711:57Kelechi RyanU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
5811:57Josh HornerU13M1 Southampton
5911:57Harvey WilkinsonU13M  Hampshire
6011:58Daniel JonesU13M2 New Forest Junior
6111:58Jimmy McIntoshU13M  Sussex
6211:58Imran SalimU13M2 Croydon
6311:58Jamie KeirU13M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
6412:00James JewellU13M2 Hastings AC
6512:00Huxley CrushU13M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
6612:00Sean TarimaU13M2 Essex Schs
6712:02Nicholas DidaskalouU13M1 Bracknell AC
6812:03Brandan MorrellU13M1 South London
6912:04Cameron HunterU13M  Walton
7012:06Henry NevillU13M  Sussex
7112:07Alfie LedgerU13M2 Haywards Heath
7212:16Finlay KnightU13M2 Team Synergy RC
7312:21Sam NagleU13M2 Essex Schs
7412:27Stan PenderedU13M2 Lewes
7512:30Billy TitleyU13M2Gary HowardHavering
7612:31Lucas SmithU13M  Essex
7712:32Jesse MackarelU13M1Elspeth TurnerHorsham Blue Star
7812:40Daniel KanuU13M2 Kent Schs
7912:47Adam MorrissyU13M2 Hastings AC
8012:55Jacob MatthewU11M-1 New Forest Junior
3.2KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:14Susannah LecoutreU13W-1 Guildford & Godalming
211:19Abigail IvesU13W-1Richard BullisBasildon
311:30Kiara ValkenburgU13W-1 Epsom & Ewell
411:33Pippa RoesslerU13W-1David MillsReigate Priory
511:42Tilly NormanU15W  Sussex
611:43Rebecca LoshU13W-1 Brighton & Hove
711:45Isobel ShelleyU13W-1 Medway & Maidstone
811:47Emma WilsonU13W-1Alan DriverCamberley/Hampshire Schs
911:51Demi EvesU13W-1 Thurrock
1011:53Ellen WeirU13W-1 Hercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds
1111:55Eliza SuttonU13W-1Martin CassidyGuildford & Godalming
1211:55Ellie DolbyU13W-1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
1311:56Anna ThomasU13W-1 Camberley
1411:58Tia HansfordU13W-1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1512:01Emma BoswellU13W-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1612:06Ruby HortonU13W-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1712:15Ella ManningU13W-1George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District
1812:18Hannah FosterU13W-1Mike ChambersWinchester
1912:20Heidi ForsythU13W-1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
2012:21Amber BlakeU13W-1 Bodyworks
2112:23Holly WilkinsonU13W-1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
2212:24Ciara MuzioU13W-1 Brighton & Hove
2312:25Isabelle HardingU13W-1Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent
2412:26Erika BodyU13W-1 Hastings AC
2512:27Hannah MillerU13W-1 Bodyworks
2612:28Holly FreegardU13W-1 Basildon
2712:31Shannon Hopkins-ParryU13W-1 Hastings AC
2812:32Genevieve Moller-ButcherU13W-1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
2912:33Eloise O'NeillU13W-1 City of Portsmouth
3012:34Olivia TomsU13W-1 Chichester
3112:34Billie RouseU13W-1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
3212:38Lacey FowlerU13W-1Peter WitcombBrighton & Hove
3312:40Ida GoodridgeU15W  Hampshire
3412:40Kyra Sethna-McIntoshU13W-1 Croydon
3512:40Emily MuzioU13W-1 Brighton & Hove
3612:40Olivia ReillyU13W-1 Chelmsford
3712:40Angela WardU13W-1 Tonbridge
3812:40Sasha WhileyU13W-1 Chelmsford
3912:40Isabelle BrydonU13W-1 City of Portsmouth
4012:46Olivia BerryU13W-1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
4112:46Darcey HobbsU13W-1 Thanet RR
4212:46Alice BrownU13W-1 Havering
4312:46Elizabeth WooffU13W-1 Tonbridge/Kent Schs
4412:46Rebecca MitchellU13W-1 New Forest Junior
4512:48Laura WoodV35W25 Chelmsford/Trafford
4612:48Matilda ThomasU15W  Hampshire
4712:48Jess CorbettU13W-1 Brighton & Hove
4812:50Mabel LewisU13W-1Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight
4912:53Freya SuttonU13W-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5013:00Kelsey PullinU13W-1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
5113:03Somma AitmarriU13W-1 Basildon
5213:07Emilia StokesU13W-1 Invicta East Kent
5313:09Natalya SmithU13W-1 City of Portsmouth
5413:09Nina MoranneU13W-1 Chichester
5513:09Anna TemplarU13W-1 Horsham Blue Star
5613:09Francesca ClaytonU13W-1 Crawley
5713:09Daizy HarrisU13W-1 Basildon
5813:09Ellen SavidgeU13W-1 Harlow AC
5913:12Isabelle FoxU13W-1 Kent Schs
6013:12Bertie BrookingU13W-1 Brighton & Hove
6113:12Amanda StapleyU13W-1 Reigate Priory
6213:18Georgia HopeU13W-1Maureen HancockSutton & District
6313:24Maya MarrinerU13W-1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
6413:29Alexandra DawsonU13W-1 Orion
6513:45Ekaterina HunterU15W  Essex
6613:57Lily Bliss-TomlinsonU13W-1 Haywards Heath
3.2KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:51Hannah MitchellU13W2 MedwayTri
212:14Jemima BowenU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
312:17Lucy DeneceU13W1David MillsReigate Priory
412:19Olivia EastU13W2Claire EastCity of Portsmouth
512:21Evie DentonU13W1 Haslemere Border
612:21Natalie SewellU13W2Eileen NaylorHavering
712:23Sienna RichardsonU13W1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
812:25Jenny SwandaleU13W1 Thanet RR
912:27Lulu WeiszU13W1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
1012:28Megan HulbertU13W2Bill TindellSouthampton
1112:29Lauren WormleyU13W  Surrey
1212:30Isabelle LawU13W1Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1312:31Telia GreenU13W1 Kent Schs
1412:32Eadie YellingU13W1Richard CarterBrighton & Hove
1512:34Maisy SilverstoneU13W2 Orion
1612:35Olivia DowmanU13W2 Essex Schs
1712:36Lois AshcroftU13W2 Epsom & Ewell
1812:36Katie BunyardU13W1 Dorking & Mole Valley
1912:37Charlotte WormleyU13W  Surrey
2012:37Ruby MuffettU13W1 Southend
2112:37Maddie ClarkU13W1 Tonbridge
2212:39Christina KirkbyU11W-1 Waverley
2312:40Tamara CurranU13W2 Waverley
2412:41Mille BurgessU13W1 Winchester
2512:42Tabitha WelshU13W2 South London
2612:44Rosie KellyU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2712:45Daisy BurtonU13W1 Bodyworks
2812:45Sophie LomasU13W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
2912:47Amarisa SibleyU13W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
3012:48Anna ScheinerU13W2 Tonbridge
3112:49Hattie LockeU13W2Claire EastCity of Portsmouth
3212:50Isabella GourlamU13W  Hampshire
3312:51Chloe RandU13W2 Havering
3412:54Charlotte BorgarsU13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
3512:55Tamara HibbinsU13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
3612:56Sophie NurseU13W2 Lewes
3712:56Amelia MooreU13W2 Winchester
3812:57Katie YoupU13W1 Southampton
3912:58Megan OrmistonU13W2 MedwayTri
4012:59Rose ChesterfieldU13W2 Winchester
4112:59Freya GodfreyU13W  Essex
4213:00Zahara MalcolmU13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
4313:03Grace HolmesU13W2 Southend
4413:05Ava HaythornU13W  Essex
4513:08Rose SheppardU13W2 Braintree
4613:09Sophia LorkeU13W2 South London
4713:10Felicity WardU13W2 Kent Schs
4813:12Hannah WarnerU13W2 Southend
4913:14Hannah ClarkU13W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
5013:15Katy BowlerU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
5113:15Ruby SamuelsU13W  Essex
5213:16Isobel BucklerU13W1 Chichester
5313:17Eva BucklerU13W1 Chichester
5413:17Sophie NewsomU13W2Claire EastCity of Portsmouth
5513:18Sima SaadatszadehU13W  Sussex
5613:19Millie HensonU13W2 Tonbridge
5713:20Libby TurbuttU13W2Stella BanduFolkestone/Ashford AC
5813:21Ruby WilsonU13W2 Brighton & Hove
5913:21Ellie WilliamsU20W7Vincent LawrenceHarlow AC
6013:23Not Tallulah SullivanU13W  Sussex
6113:25Katie RidleyU13W2Daniel BrookerWorthing
6213:29Freya KnightU15W4 Worthing
6313:30Fern CurranU13W2 Medway & Maidstone
6413:30Libby DaunterU13W  Hampshire
6513:35Aimee HoldstockU13W2 Tonbridge
6613:37Cerys GreenU13W2 Fleet & Crookham
6713:40Harriet DrayU13W2David LeachHaywards Heath
6813:44Pearl DennyU13W  Sussex
6913:46Ellie MacAuleyU13W1 Tonbridge
7013:47Sophie DesmondU13W1 Stragglers
7113:49Fionnuala LingardU13W1 Haywards Heath
7213:54Emily De BackerU13W2 Kent Schs
7313:55Isobel HarveyU13W  Sussex
7413:55Catrina MacArthurU13W2 Folkestone
7513:57Millie SandsU13W1 Kent Schs
7613:59Isabella LouthU13W1 Blackheath & Bromley
7714:19Emily HutchinsonU13W2Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star
7814:26Millie Rive-EdwardsU13W2 Kent Schs