Medway & Maidstone AC Open External Results
Gillingham
23 Apr 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U13X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.98Kaz GogolPBU13M1 Medway & Maidstone3.984.14
23.91Daniel HardySBU13M1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone3.914.69
33.85Jessica Penny U13W1 Paddock Wood4.124.32
43.80Emmanuel Virginie U13M1 Folkestone3.954.17
53.60Joshua Evans U11M-1Patricia HanysFolkestone3.683.98
63.59Eve SeeryPBU11W-1 Thanet AC3.794.14
73.58Stanley CookPBU11M-1 Medway & Maidstone3.583.72
83.57Harry CrayfordPBU11M  Medway & Maidstone3.573.57
93.56Abigail Royden U13W1Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone3.793.98
103.45Evie SmithPBU11W-2 Medway & Maidstone3.453.45
113.29Olivia LawsPBU13W1 Medway & Maidstone3.393.60
123.21Casey-Preston LougheedPBU11M-1 Medway & Maidstone3.453.45
133.19Theo RonchettiPBU11M-2 Kent Schs3.193.19
143.19Cameron IsaacPBU11M-1 Medway & Maidstone3.253.25
153.05Jake Foster U11M-1John FosterMedway & Maidstone3.083.61
163.05Mitchell Kerr U13M1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone3.233.89
173.05Violet BingSBU11W-1 Swale Combined3.183.57
183.02Jasmine OniSBU11W-3 Medway & Maidstone3.023.04
193.00Nathan OgunrombiPBU11M  Medway & Maidstone3.003.00
202.89Rachel CockellPBU11W-1 Swale Combined3.103.10
212.88Emily Mackenzie U11W-1 Folkestone2.922.98
222.88Arthur Morgan U11M  Dartford Harriers  
232.86Noah JenningsPBU11M-3 Swale Combined2.862.86
242.86Rejoice ObiefunaPBU11W  Medway & Maidstone2.862.86
252.84Daniel Shoyoye U11M-1 Medway & Maidstone3.183.31
262.83Hope Kilrow U11W  Hoo Primary  
272.81Georgie CookPBU11W-3 Medway & Maidstone2.812.81
282.74Abigail Iloghalu-DankuPBU11W  Medway & Maidstone2.742.74
292.69Matthew SherryPBU11M  Medway & Maidstone2.692.69
302.67Gemma Romagnoulo U11W  Medway & Maidstone AC  
312.63Jessica Jee U11W  Parkwood School  
322.61Oliver NeevesPBU13M  Medway & Maidstone2.612.66
332.60Kenneth Ekontung U11M  Medway & Maidstone AC  
342.57Libby Kirby U11W-1 Crawley2.892.89
352.57Louis Sanders U11M  Langafel School  
362.46Harvey BurkeSBU13M1Robert BurkeFolkestone2.552.63
372.43Enrique Pereira Clifton U11M  Swale Combined  
382.32Danniella Leon U11W  Medway & Maidstone AC  
392.27Hannah ClarkePBU13W  Medway & Maidstone2.272.27
402.24Nathan-Ryan Lougheed U11M-4 Medway & Maidstone2.322.95
412.20Abbe ClarkePBU13W1 Medway & Maidstone2.202.20
422.19Daniel BoothPBU13M  Dartford H2.192.19
432.13Ella Foster U11W  Medway & Maidstone AC  
442.11Lotte Sanders U11W  Langafel School  
452.06Sam FowlerPBU11M  Medway & Maidstone2.132.13
461.98Mick Forbes U11M  Medway & Maidstone AC  
471.98Cameron Davis U11M  Barnsole Primary  
481.95Katie Crayford U11W  Medway & Maidstone AC  
491.80Isabelle NeevesPBU13W  Medway & Maidstone1.981.98
501.70Sienna Redpath U11W-4 Medway & Maidstone2.212.21
511.64Evie Hanys U11W  Folkestone RR  
521.58Pola GogolPBU13W  Medway & Maidstone1.921.92
531.53Emily Jewel U11W  Hoo Primary  
LJ SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.91Mark Cryer SENM Martin BrockmanBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London7.057.17
26.30Zak Skinner T13/F13 U20M David HullTonbridge6.646.75
36.08Paul Slater SENM Gary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni6.336.52
46.07Kristian BrownSBU20M Martin BrockmanBasildon6.076.53
55.94Joseph ThurgoodSBU20M Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone6.106.10
65.86Ore Adamson U17W Les JohnsonHerne Hill6.006.00
75.56George Blake U20M Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone5.775.77
85.31Jade OniPBU17W Mark ChapmanMedway & Maidstone5.395.41
95.10Lauren Lethbridge U17W  Crawley5.245.39
105.03Ben BlakePBU17M Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone5.605.66
114.85Lauren Farley U17W Mark ChapmanBlackheath & Bromley5.125.30
124.70Lewis CableSBU17M Dan GillMedway & Maidstone4.705.03
134.58Isabelle Humphreys U15W Paul McKeownHorsham Blue Star4.854.98
144.50Alice EnglishSBU20W Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined4.744.74
154.38Kimberley Garcia U15W  Paddock Wood4.394.39
163.62Clare St. John-Coleman V55W Edward HawkinsChelmsford/Welsh Masters3.994.15
173.49Jamie Pearce U15M  Medway & Maidstone3.773.77
183.34Elliyah Burke U13W Robert BurkeFolkestone3.683.68
193.23James JudgesSBU13M  Swale Combined3.483.48
20NMMaria Onisiforou U23W  Shaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Cyprus5.365.36