West Wales Regional Championships
Carmarthen
14 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.52Jonathan Williams SENM  Llanelli2:03.731:51.56
22:19.42Lauren Bell SENW Arwyn DaviesCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni2:17.902:11.11
32:22.09Cerys ThomasSBSENW Chris FranklinLlanelli/West Wales2:20.132:18.75
42:51.56Rachel Evans SENW  Run 4 All Neath  
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.80Trystan Leech U17M2Carol JonesCarmarthen2:08.532:02.3
22:36.09Callum Campion U17M1 Llanelli2:26.042:04.21
32:46.90Lewis Bamford U17M1 Llanelli2:41.832:40.40
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.33Charlie HollandPBU15M1Colin DaviesSwansea2:03.192:01.66
22:17.88Dafydd JonesPBU15M1Carol JonesCarmarthen2:16.122:00.04
32:20.70Samuel BirdPBU15M2 Llanelli2:20.702:06.16
42:27.49Jac ChapmanPBU13M-1 Aberdare Valley/Carmarthen2:23.142:23.14
53:27.58Owain ClarkeSBU15M1 Swansea3:27.582:26.39
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.43Jack ThomasPBU13M1Neil ThomasCarmarthen2:33.842:25.11
22:37.19Christian GarciaPBU13M1 Swansea2:35.572:35.57
32:47.32Harley GleesonSBU13M1 Swansea2:47.322:47.16
42:53.68Dafydd KingSBU13M1 Swansea2:50.802:14.53
52:54.49Thomas GorvettPBU13M1John DaviesSwansea2:54.492:52.4
63:00.78Caian EvansPBU13M1 Llanelli3:00.783:00.78
73:03.70Max Thomas U13M1 Swansea3:01.13:01.1
83:07.60Kalum ReesPBU13M2 Swansea3:07.603:07.60
93:13.18Joseff LewisPBU13M2 Swansea3:13.183:13.18
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.12Rebecca MartinSBU17W1 Swansea2:27.122:25.64
22:35.11Hollie-May Allen U17W2 Swansea2:28.592:25.17
32:50.80Eliza Martin U17W2 Pembrokeshire2:29.902:28.40
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.78Daisy ThompsonPBU15W1Carol JonesCarmarthen2:18.872:18.87
22:37.27Kasia Cook U15W1Peter FreemanPembrokeshire2:30.32:30.3
32:45.21Cerys TeaguePBU15W2 Neath2:44.572:44.57
42:50.42Gwennan WrightPBU15W1 Carmarthen2:50.422:50.42
52:52.51Elinor ThomasPBU15W2 Llanelli2:52.512:52.51
62:57.34Mirain LloydPBU15W2 Swansea2:57.342:57.34
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.78Ella DaviesPBU13W2John GriffithsSwansea2:28.392:26.76
22:41.26Amy TuckerPBU13W2 Llanelli2:36.72:34.2
32:45.09Abbie HallPBU13W2 Swansea2:42.522:32.9
42:45.94Keira Carmody U13W1 Carmarthen2:45.662:45.66
52:50.19Milly JohnPBU13W1 Carmarthen2:50.192:50.19
62:54.62Gracie GriffithsPBU13W1Peter FreemanPembrokeshire2:54.622:42.53