Yorkshire County Championships External Results
Cudworth
13-14 May 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.91-0.1Umar Hameed SENM John SmithSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Beckett Uni/Pakista10.6810.68
211.01-0.1Demetric Nelson SENM Keith DanielBingley/Leeds Beckett Uni/Jamaica10.7610.59
311.21-0.1Zicong Zhang SENM John HensonSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni/China10.810.8
411.32-0.1Tom Metcalfe U23M Martin CookSheffield Uni10.9710.93
511.34-0.1Aiden DaviesSBU23M Sam StanislausDoncaster/Leeds Beckett Uni11.3410.9
611.60-0.1Daniel Walsh U23M Sam StanislausGateshead/Northumbria Uni11.2210.7
711.62-0.1Liam McGivern U23M Martin CookWrexham/Sheffield Uni/Derby11.011.0
811.65-0.1Adam Murray SENM  Wakefield/Keele Uni11.511.1
100 SM h1 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.29-0.8Umar Hameed SENM John SmithSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Beckett Uni/Pakista10.6810.68
211.53-0.8Aiden Davies U23M Sam StanislausDoncaster/Leeds Beckett Uni11.3410.9
311.73-0.8Tom Metcalfe U23M Martin CookSheffield Uni10.9710.93
411.74-0.8Liam McGivern U23M Martin CookWrexham/Sheffield Uni/Derby11.011.0
512.12-0.8Aidan Leach U23M Keith DanielBingley/Bradford Uni/Ireland11.5110.9
612.40-0.8Tom Grantham SENM Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Cueva de Nerja11.7611.4
712.96-0.8Anthony TierneySBU23M  Hallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni12.9611.6
100 SM h2 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.30-0.9Demetric Nelson SENM Keith DanielBingley/Leeds Beckett Uni/Jamaica10.7610.59
211.47-0.9Zicong Zhang SENM John HensonSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni/China10.810.8
311.76-0.9Daniel Walsh U23M Sam StanislausGateshead/Northumbria Uni11.2210.7
411.82-0.9Adam Murray SENM  Wakefield/Keele Uni11.511.1
511.89-0.9Steven Lambourne U23M Anthony BrowneDoncaster/Loughborough Students11.4811.33
611.99-0.9Deo MilanduSBSENM Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.6111.23
712.40-0.9Michael Surman U23M Mike CordenCity of Derry/Sheffield Hallam Uni12.3211.80
813.42-0.9Andrew Li U23M Martin CookSheffield Uni12.5712.42
100 U20M (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.18-2.8Regan O'Connell U20M2Lewis SamuelSheffield & Dearne10.710.7
211.22-2.8Joe Ferguson U20M1Craig CastleyBarnsley AC/Leeds City10.7110.5
311.45-2.8Derrius Greenaway U20M2Peter MooreRotherham10.7710.77
411.99-2.8Kristopher Wong U20M1Karen BuckCity of York11.5311.4
100 U17M (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.81-1.3Daniel Goodwin U17M2Craig CastleyBarnsley AC11.411.4
211.91-1.3Ben Kelly U17M2 Hallamshire11.711.7
312.12-1.3Reuben Singh U17M1John WestermanLeeds City11.8711.6
412.23-1.3Sean McHale U17M1 Leeds City11.911.9
512.34-1.3Sam Berry U17M1 Bingley11.711.7
612.57-1.3Sam KennedyPBU17M2 Halifax12.412.4
100 U15M (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.910.0Thomas Wood U15M2Desmond BrearWakefield11.5911.1
211.920.0Max Farmer-Beasley U15M2Karen BuckCity of York11.7311.73
312.060.0Maciek Filicha U15M2 Leeds City11.511.26
412.250.0Danai-Prince Mahachi U15M2 Hallamshire12.0112.01
512.440.0Ben Combes U15M2 Halifax12.0311.70
612.670.0Luke David LyonPBU15M2 Doncaster12.412.4
712.780.0Matthew Edson U15M2Mike CookeDoncaster12.4511.86
100 U15M h1 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.93-0.3Maciek Filicha U15M2 Leeds City11.511.26
212.49-0.3Ben Combes U15M2 Halifax12.0311.70
312.53-0.3Danai-Prince Mahachi U15M2 Hallamshire12.0112.01
412.93-0.3Boban Singh U15M1 Leeds City12.012.0
513.06-0.3George LowriePBU15M2 Wakefield12.8212.28
613.31-0.3Andrew Hanson U15M2Karen BuckCity of York12.9812.98
713.37-0.3Thomas Hart U15M2 Leeds City13.1912.41
100 U15M h2 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.94-2.8Max Farmer-Beasley U15M2Karen BuckCity of York11.7311.73
212.25-2.8Thomas Wood U15M2Desmond BrearWakefield11.5911.1
312.65-2.8Matthew Edson U15M2Mike CookeDoncaster12.4511.86
412.76-2.8Luke David LyonPBU15M2 Doncaster12.412.4
512.88-2.8Kayden JamesPBU15M1 Hallamshire12.8812.88
612.99-2.8Joshua Robinson U15M2 Keighley & Craven12.612.0
714.10-2.8Dominic Brennan U15M1Mick BradburyBarnsley AC13.913.0
100 U13M (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.55-0.8Zack HowsonPBU13M2Mike StaymanLeeds City13.4012.19
214.00-0.8Oliver PicklesPBU13M1Mick BradburyBarnsley AC13.313.2
314.73-0.8William Lane U13M2Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne14.714.7
414.75-0.8Matteo Or Kam Fat U13M2 Sheffield & Dearne14.413.52
515.06-0.8John Hennessey U13M2 Sheffield & Dearne14.7614.76
615.09-0.8Brandon WeeksPBU13M1 Barnsley AC15.0915.09
715.24-0.8Nathan CauntPBU13M1 Keighley & Craven15.2415.24
815.59-0.8Alexander BostwickPBU13M2Desmond BrearWakefield15.5914.59
100 U13M h1 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.15-2.4William Lane U13M2Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne14.714.7
215.33-2.4John Hennessey U13M2 Sheffield & Dearne14.7614.76
315.38-2.4Brandon WeeksPBU13M1 Barnsley AC15.0915.09
416.13-2.4Adam WrightPBU13M2 Leeds City16.1316.13
516.18-2.4Ben HallPBU13M1 Halifax16.1816.18
616.33-2.4James Edward Bell U13M1 Spenborough15.514.74
100 U13M h2 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.63-1.4Zack HowsonPBU13M2Mike StaymanLeeds City13.4012.19
214.22-1.4Oliver PicklesPBU13M1Mick BradburyBarnsley AC13.313.2
314.95-1.4Matteo Or Kam Fat U13M2 Sheffield & Dearne14.413.52
415.38-1.4Nathan Caunt U13M1 Keighley & Craven15.2415.24
515.90-1.4Alexander Bostwick U13M2Desmond BrearWakefield15.5914.59
616.39-1.4James Randall U13M1 Rothwell16.0616.06
100 SW (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.710.0Rebecca CampsallSBSENW Lewis SamuelCity of York/Thames Valley11.6011.46
211.800.0Louise Bloor SENW Fuzz CaanTrafford/Loughborough Students/Rotherham11.6511.43
312.240.0Abigail BishellSBU23W John BaronSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.8311.83
412.380.0Amanda ShawSBSENW  Wakefield/Sheffield Hallam Uni12.3811.9
512.390.0Hannah BirdSBSENW Craig CastleyBarnsley AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni12.212.2
613.330.0Nicole Norton U23W  Doncaster13.112.9
713.900.0Charlotte Fienga U23W Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York/York Uni13.7013.70
814.750.0Claire Ryan T20/F20 V35W Angela RobertshawHalifax14.7213.3
100 U20W (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.72-0.6Lucy HadawayPBU20W1Matt BartonCity of York12.7212.72
212.72-0.6Georgia Hollis-LawrencePBU20W2Antonio MinichielloSheffield & Dearne12.5612.56
312.82-0.6Gabby CraftSBU20W1Antonio MinichielloHallamshire12.412.4
412.85-0.6Philippa Baxter U20W1John BaronCity of York12.5312.41
512.91-0.6Rebecca OliverPBU20W1Antonio MinichielloSheffield & Dearne12.9112.91
613.54-0.6Savana OjibahPBU20W1Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne13.3613.36
100 U17W (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.42-2.1Leonie Ashmeade U17W2Susan TaylorWakefield11.9811.75
212.45-2.1Ellie BookerSBU17W2Veronica BodenRotherham12.412.24
312.98-2.1Sola Sowole U17W2Karen BuckCity of York12.8012.44
413.30-2.1Ella Roberts U17W2Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne12.812.52
513.58-2.1Amelia Fisher U17W2Antonio MinichielloHallamshire13.3913.3
613.66-2.1Emily Riley U17W2Mike CookeDoncaster12.912.9
100 U15W (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.69-0.9Acacia Williams-Hewitt U15W2Paul TtereveHallamshire12.5112.5
212.85-0.9Natalie Groves U15W1Stuart HallSpenborough12.7612.7
313.05-0.9Tamara Miller U15W2Desmond BrearWakefield12.8612.44
413.08-0.9Olivia Roe U15W1Desmond BrearWakefield12.9712.85
513.36-0.9Melissa CoxonPBU15W2Veronica BodenRotherham12.9012.85
613.67-0.9Elle Grace Hinchliffe U15W1Rudolph Paul HohnSheffield & Dearne13.012.8
713.68-0.9Jessica Newsome U15W2Lee WalkerBarnsley AC13.313.1
813.71-0.9Niamh Latibeaudiere U15W1Mike CookeDoncaster12.812.8
100 U15W h1 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.06-1.7Acacia Williams-Hewitt U15W2Paul TtereveHallamshire12.5112.5
213.42-1.7Melissa CoxonPBU15W2Veronica BodenRotherham12.9012.85
313.89-1.7Jessica Newsome U15W2Lee WalkerBarnsley AC13.313.1
414.18-1.7Lily Mae Calvert U15W2Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne13.413.36
514.38-1.7Lydia Throssell U15W2 Holmfirth13.7513.5
614.92-1.7Isabelle Jackson U15W  City Of York Ac  
715.01-1.7Ellie Holden U15W1 Spenborough13.913.9
100 U15W h2 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.11-2.1Natalie Groves U15W1Stuart HallSpenborough12.7612.7
213.63-2.1Niamh Latibeaudiere U15W1Mike CookeDoncaster12.812.8
313.64-2.1Teoni Ojibah U15W2Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne13.3613.1
413.86-2.1Emily Harris U15W2 Richmond & Zetland13.513.4
514.04-2.1Alex ChippindalePBU15W1Karen BuckHarrogate13.713.7
614.31-2.1Soraya Crodden U15W1Edward BerryLongwood13.613.03
714.53-2.1Tilly McIntosh U15W1 Leeds City14.014.0
100 U15W h3 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.23-2.2Tamara Miller U15W2Desmond BrearWakefield12.8612.44
213.73-2.2Bethany Allott U15W2Lee WalkerBarnsley AC13.412.86
313.81-2.2Monique Fisher U15W2Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne13.313.3
414.39-2.2Freya SedgewickSBU15W2 Sheffield & Dearne14.3913.9
514.57-2.2Jessica Crosby U15W1 City of York14.1014.10
615.12-2.2Isobel Holborn U15W1Mike CookeDoncaster14.614.6
715.96-2.2Amelia Wilson U15W1 Scarborough15.215.2
100 U15W h4 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.36-1.9Olivia Roe U15W1Desmond BrearWakefield12.9712.85
213.57-1.9Elle Grace Hinchliffe U15W1Rudolph Paul HohnSheffield & Dearne13.012.8
313.92-1.9Sarah Lahreche U15W2 Rotherham13.713.7
313.92-1.9Leah Atack U15W2Alan ChildsLeeds City13.513.5
513.96-1.9Philippa Yiyazhante U15W  Barnsley Athletic Club  
614.68-1.9Shannon Rhodes U15W2Lee WalkerWombwell14.514.27
100 U15W s1 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.99-2.6Acacia Williams-Hewitt U15W2Paul TtereveHallamshire12.5112.5
213.31-2.6Olivia Roe U15W1Desmond BrearWakefield12.9712.85
313.39-2.6Melissa CoxonPBU15W2Veronica BodenRotherham12.9012.85
413.84-2.6Leah Atack U15W2Alan ChildsLeeds City13.513.5
513.88-2.6Bethany Allott U15W2Lee WalkerBarnsley AC13.412.86
613.93-2.6Emily Harris U15W2 Richmond & Zetland13.513.4
713.97-2.6Teoni Ojibah U15W2Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne13.3613.1
814.26-2.6Alex Chippindale U15W1Karen BuckHarrogate13.713.7
100 U15W s2 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.11-2.3Natalie Groves U15W1Stuart HallSpenborough12.7612.7
213.12-2.3Tamara Miller U15W2Desmond BrearWakefield12.8612.44
313.45-2.3Elle Grace Hinchliffe U15W1Rudolph Paul HohnSheffield & Dearne13.012.8
413.68-2.3Niamh Latibeaudiere U15W1Mike CookeDoncaster12.812.8
513.69-2.3Jessica Newsome U15W2Lee WalkerBarnsley AC13.313.1
613.80-2.3Sarah LahrecheSBU15W2 Rotherham13.713.7
713.85-2.3Philippa Yiyazhante U15W  Barnsley Athletic Club  
813.90-2.3Monique Fisher U15W2Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne13.313.3