Yorkshire County Championships External Results
Cudworth
13-14 May 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.37 -0.8Deo Milandu SENM Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.576.57
26.19 -1.5Jacob Brown SENM Jamie FrenchSale Harriers Manchester/Skyrac6.217.57
LJ U20M (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.12 -0.6Reynold Banigo U20M3Mike StaymanSale Harriers Manchester7.457.87
26.40 2.0George Orton U20M2Matt BartonHolmfirth6.876.87
36.01 0.5Thomas FlattersSBU20M1Paul WilsonCity of York6.216.34
LJ U17M (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.55 1.1Callum Orange U17M2Matt BartonLeeds City6.897.03
26.18 1.6Alex ColtonPBU17M1Matt BartonLeeds City6.186.36
35.86w3.7Dan Tomlinson U17M2Susanne LawalScarborough/City of York6.266.26
45.53 1.5Sebastian MobusPBU17M1Andrew LongdenSheffield & Dearne5.665.79
55.36 1.8Ryan Selman T20/F20PBU17M2Martin BishellHallamshire5.385.38
LJ U15M (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.46w2.9Callum HayPBU15M2Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne6.286.65
25.25w2.99Alfie BuggPBU15M1Karen BuckCity of York5.756.38
35.20w2.3James Simms U15M2 Wakefield5.845.84
45.18w4.4Andrew HansonPBU15M2Karen BuckCity of York5.185.18
55.13w4.1Kayden JamesPBU15M1 Hallamshire5.215.21
65.09w3.3Thomas HartPBU15M2 Leeds City5.095.64
75.03w3.9George LowriePBU15M2 Wakefield5.066.03
85.03 1.6Oliver HammondPBU15M2 Doncaster5.035.03
94.69 2.0Luke David Lyon U15M2 Doncaster4.824.82
104.64w2.4Ben Fuller U15M1 Sheffield & Dearne4.804.80
114.59 0.9Dominic BrennanPBU15M1Mick BradburyBarnsley AC4.745.04
124.51 0.9Morgan WilliamsPBU15M1Mike StaymanLeeds City4.514.71
133.86w3.2Marvin UdenzePBU15M1 Leeds City4.094.09
LJ U13M (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.46 1.1William LanePBU13M2Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne4.494.76
24.30w2.2Zack HowsonPBU13M2Mike StaymanLeeds City4.305.73
34.20 0.9Jamie HowsePBU13M1 Rotherham4.424.67
44.00 1.5Dominic MetzPBU13M1 South Yorkshire Schs4.004.18
53.85w2.1Matteo Or Kam FatPBU13M2 Sheffield & Dearne4.224.22
63.82w2.7Tom O'Mahoney U13M2 Richmond & Zetland4.034.03
73.81 1.8John HennesseyPBU13M2 Sheffield & Dearne3.813.81
83.77 1.1Nathan CauntSBU13M1 Keighley & Craven3.773.92
93.46w3.7James Edward Bell U13M1 Spenborough3.593.86
103.46 1.5Sam OliverPBU13M2 Hallamshire3.573.57
113.41 1.4Alexander Bostwick U13M2Desmond BrearWakefield3.603.89
LJ SW (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.75 1.5Jo Rowland SENW Antonio MinichielloCrawley5.936.08
25.05 1.1Katherine James SENW Martin GreenBingley/Leeds Uni5.135.38
34.71w2.7Lucy HolmesSBSENW Bryan MurrayWakefield/Hull Uni4.715.06
44.63 0.4Lauren EvansSBSENW  Bradford Airedale4.635.12
54.47w2.6Carole Filer V60W Mike CordenCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters4.545.12
LJ U20W (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.94 0.3Lucy Hadaway U20W1Matt BartonCity of York6.096.39
25.51 0.9Alice LinakerPBU20W1Matt BartonCity of York5.605.60
35.12 1.8Rachel WhiteSBU20W2Paul WilsonCity of York5.125.21
45.00 0.9Rebecca Oliver U20W1Antonio MinichielloSheffield & Dearne5.135.23
54.92 1.2Rebecca Lister U20W1Alan ChildsLeeds City5.185.18
64.62 0.6Holly BurrellSBU20W1 Wakefield4.624.83
74.59 1.6Samantha Baker-Jones U20W1Mike StaymanHarrogate4.955.07
84.46 0.9Caitlin Herbert U20W2Denis CostelloDoncaster4.844.84
94.43 1.1Megan Nagy U20W2Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne4.734.78
104.07 0.9Olivia Belcher U20W1Martin GreenBingley4.494.78
113.77 1.2Laura Chappell U20W1Bruce BewleyDoncaster4.805.02
LJ U17W (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.22w3.4Grace Plater U17W2Matt BartonLeeds City5.405.50
25.13 1.1Rhea Southcott U17W2Antonio MinichielloLeeds City5.435.44
35.09 1.9Katie Joyce U17W2Mike StaymanLeeds City5.545.54
44.91 0.5Rosie Eves U17W1John BlackshawDoncaster5.145.14
54.86 1.9Chloe BurbidgePBU17W1Andrew WarrinerBingley4.924.92
64.84 -0.4Emily RileySBU17W2Mike CookeDoncaster4.904.98
74.74 0.9Chelsea DawsonPBU17W2Karen BuckCity of York4.744.80
84.39 -0.31.7Ellie Bamfield U17W1 Keighley & Craven4.504.75
93.29 1.7Stella RichardsSBU17W1 Keighley & Craven3.293.31
LJ U15W (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.17 0.3Kiikii Brown U15W1Matt BartonLeeds City5.285.34
25.12 0.9Kristie ArcherPBU15W2Martin BishellWombwell5.205.42
34.81 -0.2Nicole Hague U15W2Paul TtereveHallamshire5.025.02
44.78w2.8Hannah Ellam U15W2Susanne LawalScarborough5.175.18
54.62 1.0Charlotte ReadPBU15W2Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne4.624.78
64.57 0.7Erica DavisonPBU15W1Joanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne4.614.90
74.53 0.9Emily CarrollPBU15W2Susanne LawalScarborough4.534.53
84.40 0.9Honey-Mae Slide U15W2Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne4.654.66
94.30 -0.7Caitlin Rimmer U15W2Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne4.654.65
104.28 -1.3Lahana VardyPBU15W1Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne4.394.39
114.23 1.1Jessica Newsome U15W2Lee WalkerBarnsley AC4.745.01
124.20 0.6Isabelle Jackson U15W2Paul WilsonLeeds City4.584.58
134.07w2.6Lily Mae Calvert U15W2Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne4.184.18
144.03 1.8Grace ThomasPBU15W1John BlackshawDoncaster4.034.59
154.00 1.8Olivia Ainley U15W2Mick BradburyBarnsley AC4.364.50
163.93 1.1Isobel HolbornSBU15W1Mike CookeDoncaster4.194.19
183.82 1.0Emily Baxter U15W1Jon IrelandSkyrac/Harrogate4.244.30
173.78 1.0Romany Tune U15W1 Rotherham/Doncaster3.793.79
193.78 1.3Tilly McIntoshPBU15W1 Leeds City4.074.07
LJ U13W (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.41 0.9Larissa PickeringPBU13W1 Barnsley AC4.414.92
24.30 1.2Freya PaddonPBU13W2Mick BradburyBarnsley AC4.364.45
34.28 -0.5Tilly Mycroft U13W2Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne4.855.29
44.22 -0.3Jacey Shillito U13W2 Wombwell4.644.64
54.16 1.2Faye Barraclough U13W2 Leeds City4.424.90
14.04 -0.4Sophie BurrellPBU13W2 Wakefield4.044.23
74.02 1.0Aurora Brown U13W1 Leeds City4.254.60
83.92 0.7Olivia PaddonSBU13W2Mick BradburyBarnsley AC3.974.25
93.91 0.5Lilly May HughesPBU13W1 Hallamshire4.004.02
103.89 -1.3Ellie FedzinPBU13W2Martin BishellLongwood4.194.58
113.84 -0.4Scarlett HughesSBU13W1 Barnsley AC3.843.88
123.76 0.3Miya GladwinPBU13W1 Hallamshire4.074.07
173.76 0.3Gabrielle Garber U13W2 Leeds City4.204.20
133.62 0.8Caitlin Howes U13W2 Pontefract3.733.98
143.48 -0.3Tally Diamond U13W2Daniel GardinerLeeds City3.573.86
153.47 1.3Alice Hadaway U13W2 City of York3.723.72
163.38 0.5Trinity Dooley-Williams U13W1Mike CookeDoncaster3.613.64
183.28 0.7Isla ThompsonSBU13W2 Leeds City3.283.31
192.94 0.4Rebecca Edgar-Barrows U13W1 Doncaster3.293.45