Rosenheim League West Division External Results
Ewell
31 May 17
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100HW 110H 4x200 HJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP4K DT1K
DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7Luke Morley U17M  Epsom & Ewell11.211.1
211.8Ethan Wood U23M  Sutton & District11.711.4
312.0Joe Widdop-GrayPBU17M  St. Mary's Richmond12.012.0
412.3Jamie West U20M Jack RutherfordWalton11.911.9
512.6Danny TreherneSBU20M  British Airways12.612.2
612.9Bilen Ahmet SENM Matthew BuckKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles12.5612.1
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3Matthew Dyer U17M  Epsom & Ewell11.8011.7
212.4Benjamin Crouch SENM  Epsom & Ewell12.112.1
312.7Callum HolderPBU17M Mark BriggsSutton & District12.4912.1
412.9Joe HubbardPBU17M Andrew KennardWalton12.912.9
513.2Rory MacfarlanePBV35M Pat LoganKingston & Poly/Veterans12.812.7
615.5Michael May V55M Chuck IsettsKingston & Poly/Veterans14.9413.1
100 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.5Katie Rowe U17W  Epsom & Ewell13.413.3
213.8Louisa Stoney U17W Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs12.9712.1
313.9Jo FlowersSBV45W Jack RutherfordWalton/Veterans13.513.3
417.4Julie BarclaySBV50W  Woking/British Airways17.416.3
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1=13.8Katrina Fidler SENW  Epsom & Ewell13.6113.0
1=13.8Angela BatesSBV50W  Epsom & Ewell/Veterans13.6313.3
314.4Jessica WestleySBU20W  Kingston & Poly14.414.2
414.6Leila Legris U20W  Kingston & Poly14.313.7
514.9Sally ParrySBV40W Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets14.914.87
615.1Helen Godsell V60W  Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets14.3713.24
 
200 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.5Dylan Baldock U17M John HarrisSutton & District22.0122.01
224.8Alfie CrewsPBU17M  St. Mary's Richmond/Ealing Southall & Middx24.324.3
326.1Benjamin Crouch SENM  Epsom & Ewell25.225.2
426.8Danny TreherneSBU20M  British Airways26.825.18
527.3Rory MacfarlanePBV35M Pat LoganKingston & Poly/Veterans26.626.11
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.2Craig Stockley V45M  Epsom & Ewell30.830.8
232.7Michael May V55M Chuck IsettsKingston & Poly/Veterans31.2226.9
200 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.2Angela Bates V50W  Epsom & Ewell/Veterans28.427.4
231.6Caroline Parmenter SENW  St. Mary's Richmond/Brighton Uni/Reading AC30.9329.11
332.5Joan TrimbleSBV60W  Kingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets30.6928.82
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.4Jo Flowers V45W Jack RutherfordWalton/Veterans27.727.6
230.8Sally Parry V40W Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets30.1529.9
331.0Helen Godsell V60W  Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets29.7127.6
 
400 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.6Daniel Wolff  SENM Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell53.753.7
255.4Dyon Whiteley SENM  K&P  
357.1Ethan WoodSBU23M  Sutton & District57.156.2
458.5Joe HubbardSBU17M Andrew KennardWalton58.554.3
564.2Adam RichardsonSBV35M  St. Mary's Richmond64.259.19
671.9Paul Davis SENM  BA  
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.4Matthew Dyer U17M  Epsom & Ewell52.7952.69
255.9Alex Hawkins SENM  Epsom & Ewell54.854.1
356.5Mark Jacoby U20M Andrew KennardWalton55.355.3
457.2Jon Ladley SENM Jack RutherfordWalton/Veterans57.053.2
400 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.1Gabrielle-Chiara IcmatPBU17W Richard HoltKingston & Poly60.7160.71
265.1Katrina Fidler SENW  Epsom & Ewell63.8461.4
366.6Phoebe SchofieldPBU17W  Walton66.666.6
468.3Yasmin Henlon SENW  Sutton & District/Coventry Uni68.268.2
571.9Sharon Dooley V40W Gary TelferSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh/Harrow/Southern Count69.065.82
679.3Julie Barclay V50W  Woking/British Airways77.274.5
400 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.8Chyna RussellSBU17W John HarrisSutton & District63.856.18
267.9Secoura GrimSBU20W  Epsom & Ewell67.965.4
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.8Duncan WoolmerSBV35M Jack RutherfordWalton1:58.51:58.5
22:03.1Jordan Allen U20M John HarrisSutton & District2:02.12:02.1
32:05.3Andrew KeanePBV40M  St. Mary's Richmond2:04.82:02.31
42:09.2Alex GurteenPBU20M Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell2:09.22:06.5
52:38.2Paul Davis SENM  BA  
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.4Joshua Taylor U17M  Walton2:10.451:59.55
22:23.7John GreigSBV50M  St. Mary's Richmond/Veterans2:23.72:18.1
32:24.9Chris Ness V45M Jack RutherfordWalton/Veterans2:20.62:03.3
42:25.5Darren Franks V45M  St. Mary's Richmond2:24.82:23.61
52:47.0Craig StockleyPBV45M  Epsom & Ewell2:47.02:47.0
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.3Isobel Stockley U17W Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:22.792:22.79
22:53.5Julie Barclay V50W  Woking/British Airways2:51.02:46.7
33:09.7Caroline ParmenterSBSENW  St. Mary's Richmond/Brighton Uni/Reading AC3:09.72:57.5
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.8Marta CecconiPBSENW  Epsom & Ewell2:37.82:37.8
22:41.8Aneta RyansSBSENW  Epsom & Ewell2:41.82:40.6
32:54.9Helen KelseySBSENW  Epsom & Ewell2:54.92:48.0
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.8Alex ByrneSBSENM  Epsom & Ewell4:25.84:04.40
24:35.5Duncan Woolmer V35M Jack RutherfordWalton4:19.754:08.81
36:35.0Neil FredianiSBV60M  British Airways6:35.04:44.7
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.1Andrew SalmonPBSENM Anthony ClarkeBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Epsom & Ewell4:17.24:10.11
24:49.6Alex Gurteen U20M Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell4:31.24:27.15
35:06.6Simon BeanSBV55M Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell5:06.04:55.1
45:27.0Joe LinsleyPBV40M  Epsom & Ewell5:27.05:27.0
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.9Morgan MorrisonSBU20W  Epsom & Ewell5:18.95:06.93
25:53.0Bryony Deakin V45W  St. Mary's Richmond5:40.15:40.1
36:15.2Julie Barclay V50W  Woking/British Airways5:54.85:43.3
46:25.6Nicky Atkins V50W Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Veterans6:12.25:51.28
 
3000 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:22.3Ollie GarrodSBSENM  Epsom & Ewell9:10.818:56.55
210:12.6Marc SnaithSBV35M  Ranelagh/St. Mary's Richmond10:12.69:32.7
310:16.2Bilal BentchakalSBU17M  Sutton & District10:16.29:45.7
411:12.8Chris Ness V45M Jack RutherfordWalton/Veterans10:58.210:07.1
511:56.7Paul WattSBV50M  Woking/British Airways11:56.711:14.8
3000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:12.6Nicholas John U17M  Epsom & Ewell10:06.4510:06.45
210:40.7Peter DunbarSBV40M  Epsom & Ewell10:40.710:14.74
311:23.8David HowellPBV45M  Epsom & Ewell11:18.710:55.3
411:38.7Bill ArburySBV50M  Epsom & Ewell11:38.710:48.7
512:05.5Jeffrey ButlerSBV50M  Epsom & Ewell12:05.511:02.3
612:27.1Guy LaisterPBV35M  Epsom & Ewell12:27.112:27.1
3000 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:32.3Jo LockerSBV40W Jack RutherfordWalton/Veterans10:32.310:10.52
211:16.2Marta CecconiPBSENW  Epsom & Ewell11:16.211:16.2
313:54.9Nicky Atkins V50W Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Veterans13:43.112:31.3
3000 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112:15.9Aneta RyansPBSENW  Epsom & Ewell12:15.912:15.9
 
100HW SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.4Leila Legris U20W  Kingston & Poly17.217.2
100HW SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.8Jessica WestleyPBU20W  Kingston & Poly19.3519.35
 
110H SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.2Harry McCulloch SENM  St. Mary's Richmond/Brighton Uni/Kingston & Poly17.817.8
218.8Bilen AhmetSBSENM Matthew BuckKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles18.618.1
 
4x200 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:38.4 St. Mary's Richmond Senior TeamSBSENM  St. Mary's Richmond1:38.41:31.3
21:38.4 Epsom & Ewell Senior TeamSBSENM  Epsom & Ewell1:38.061:36.19
31:49.1 Kingston & Poly Senior Team SENM  Kingston & Poly1:32.351:29.50
42:12.1 British Airways Senior TeamSBSENM  British Airways2:12.11:45.7
4x200 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.7 Epsom & Ewell Senior Team SENW  Epsom & Ewell2:01.11:52.4
22:01.8 Kingston & Poly Senior Team SENW  Kingston & Poly1:50.291:48.65
 
HJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.80Sid Walters U23M James WildSutton & District1.901.92
21.70Bilen AhmetSBSENM Matthew BuckKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles1.701.80
31.70Harry McCullochSBSENM  St. Mary's Richmond/Brighton Uni/Kingston & Poly1.781.78
41.50Rob A Smith SENM  Wal  
51.45Nicholas JohnPBU17M  Epsom & Ewell1.451.45
61.10Paul Davis SENM  BA  
HJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.65Callum Holder U17M Mark BriggsSutton & District1.701.70
HJ SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55Louisa StoneyPBU17W Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs1.551.60
21.45Emily McIlwainSBSENW  Kingston & Poly/Chichester Uni/Epsom & Ewell1.451.60
 
TJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.89Bilen Ahmet SENM Matthew BuckKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles11.9312.26
211.32Rob A Smith SENM  WAL  
310.26Ryan GriffithsPBU23M John WoodSheffield Hallam Uni/Epsom & Ewell10.2610.26
410.25Adam Richardson V35M  St. Mary's Richmond10.4211.70
59.56Danny TreherneSBU20M  British Airways9.569.89
TJ SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.84Jessica Westley U20W  Kingston & Poly9.189.59
28.73Morgan Morrison U20W  Epsom & Ewell9.259.54
 
SP7.26K SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.06Kyle Stevens SENM  Kingston & Poly13.4815.86
210.51Paul Derrien V45M  St. Mary's Richmond/City of Portsmouth/Jersey/Sout11.2613.07
37.11Jon Ladley SENM Jack RutherfordWalton/Veterans8.208.32
46.06Steve Hillier V60M  British Airways6.767.73
55.80David Howell V45M  Epsom & Ewell6.186.18
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.74Chris Dack SENM Mike WinchKingston & Poly14.7015.87
210.26Adam Richardson V35M  St. Mary's Richmond10.9712.33
310.06Andy Wheble SENM  Kingston & Poly/Achilles10.9611.12
49.45Bilen Ahmet SENM Matthew BuckKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles10.4912.64
57.17Ryan GriffithsPBU23M John WoodSheffield Hallam Uni/Epsom & Ewell7.177.17
 
SP6K SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.01Neil Watson V55M  Epsom & Ewell7.047.53
 
SP4K M70 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.11Robin Roach V70M1 Walton/St. Mary's Richmond8.458.45
 
DT1K SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.26Sophie Mace U20W Mark WisemanWalton/Thames Valley45.7647.35
235.35Katie LyonsPBU17W Tony CookKingston & Poly35.7935.79
318.70Sue DassieSBV60W Allan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets/Veterans18.7019.79
DT1K SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.04Leila LegrisPBU20W  Kingston & Poly23.0423.04
217.29Jessica Westley U20W  Kingston & Poly19.1922.19
316.61Liz SissonsSBV70W  Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets19.2230.16
413.51Sheila LaySBV60W Liz SissonsEpsom Allsorts/Epsom & Ewell13.5114.52
 
DT0.75K W75 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.26Catherine KorabiowskaPBV75W1 Epsom & Ewell9.089.08
 
HT7.26K SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.57Andy WhebleSBSENM  Kingston & Poly/Achilles42.5744.68
240.68Rob C Smith SENM Tony CookWalton43.4143.85
340.28Paul Derrien V45M  St. Mary's Richmond/City of Portsmouth/Jersey/Sout45.5749.62
433.36Chris Smale V50M  Sutton & District/Kingston & Poly34.6040.49
519.45Steve Hillier V60M  British Airways20.5730.45
615.46David HowellPBV45M  Epsom & Ewell15.7216.68
 
HT6K SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.62Kyle StevensPBSENM  Kingston & Poly45.6245.62
HT6K M50 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.06Neil WatsonPBV55M6 Epsom & Ewell25.0625.60