Team East Lothian Summer Series External Results
Meadowmill
20 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.15-0.5Lewis BrownPBU20MSteve WallaceSheffield & Dearne/Strathclyde Uni/Cumbernauld22.1522.15
222.46-0.5Robbie Shaw U23MTrevor MadiganAberdeen/NE College Scotland22.2322.23
322.53-0.5Greg Louden SENMJared DeaconLasswade/Napier Uni/Glasgow City22.2221.49
422.69-0.5Steven ParkSBSENMGary WilsonLasswade22.6021.98
523.67-0.5Ewan Calder U23MTrevor MadiganAberdeen/Kilbarchan23.2723.27
624.79-0.5Craig WheadonPBSENM Musselburgh/Imperial College24.7924.79
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.03-0.9Lewis GoodallPBU17M Team East Lothian23.523.05
225.35-0.9Eilidh De Klerk U20WDave CombeArbroath & District/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen24.8524.83
325.37-0.9Coll Dracup U15M Harmeny25.0123.57
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.23-0.6Rebecca GrievePBU13WFrancis SmithEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian27.1425.34
227.68-0.6Alex Mclean U17M Musselburgh27.4127.41
327.78-0.6Esther WatsonPBU15W Edinburgh AC27.5227.52
429.48-0.6Megan Cummings U13W Musselburgh28.928.59
530.10-0.6David Cathcart U13M Moorfoot29.0525.84
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.29-1.4Hannah Hamilton-MeiklePBU15WAlexander McGregorChirnside29.2929.29
229.40-1.4Lily Arrundale U13WMichael ForrestEdinburgh AC29.3129.31
330.15-1.4Lucy Thomson U13W Team East Lothian/Dunbar RC29.1228.04
430.21-1.4Maria Lyle T35/F35 U20WRyan FreckletonTeam East Lothian29.3929.24
532.14-1.4Jack RentonPBU13M Haddington RC31.7929.65
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.45-2.1Lucy BrandPBU15W Team East Lothian30.0830.08
231.28-2.1Erin HallPBU13W Haddington RC30.8628.68
332.08-2.1Ethan Brown U1M Haddington Running Club  
432.34-2.1Boris WinklerSBU13M Edinburgh AC32.3432.29
532.91-2.1Zoe Doig U13W Haddington RC30.2330.23
633.67-2.1Joe Younger U13M Team East Lothian33.1932.5