Eastern Masters AC League Division North External Results
Corby
5 Jul 17
200 800 300HW 400H 400HM50 400HW MileW 4x400 PV LJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K
HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.3Lee FaircloughPBV45M13Craig TorrPeterborough24.324.3
224.9Julian P SmithSBV45M14Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters24.924.71
326.9Jesse Wilson V45M11Aidan BaileyCorby/Eastern Masters26.626.0
427.4Mark AldersonPBV40M8 Stamford/Eastern Masters27.427.4
527.5James CollingsSBV40M6James CollingsWest Norfolk/Royal Air Force27.525.92
630.0David LaneSBV50M18 Ryston/Eastern Masters30.029.36
200 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.2Dougie Donald V55M9Dougie DonaldCorby/Midland Masters25.9224.67
227.7Paul HarrisonSBV50M1Lee StillRyston/Eastern Masters27.726.70
328.7David WhiteheadSBV60M15 Peterborough/Eastern Masters28.726.0
430.3Ed FancourtPBV50M1 Stamford30.330.3
530.4Robert John VincentSBV50M2 West Norfolk29.929.9
634.0Paul ParkinPBV50M4Paul ParkinNene Valley34.034.0
200 W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.1Claire Smith V40W7 Nene Valley/Eastern Masters27.527.4
233.7Janice ManningPBV35W4 Ryston33.733.7
337.5Vanessa Powell V45W14Bill BoydCorby36.8535.3
441.8Kay GibsonSBV50W17 Peterborough41.839.0
569.8Sandra Acton T37/F37PBV35W3Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire69.569.5
200 W35 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.1Sue PatersonPBV45W15Bill BoydCorby/Eastern Masters36.336.3
200 W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.5Lindsay ListerPBV50W3Mike ChapmanNene Valley/Eastern Masters33.533.5
235.2Penny Butcher V55W9Dennis JohnsonHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters34.4334.18
335.7Judith JaggerSBV55W7 Grantham AC/Eastern Masters/Peterborough35.730.0
440.5Liz BlakieSBV55W10 Ryston40.537.9
541.5Liz MakinSBV55W7 Stamford41.539.0
200 W60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.8Gill HartSBV60W5 Ryston41.839.4
 
800 M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.1Peter Straiton V40M8 Corby/Eastern Masters2:04.41:55.6
22:15.4Sean Reidy V35M2Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters2:03.391:57.5
32:16.4Peter Downhill V45M14 Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters2:10.52:05.30
42:18.8Simon MeadPBV40M10 Peterborough2:18.82:18.8
52:31.8Mark AldersonPBV40M8 Stamford/Eastern Masters2:31.82:31.8
62:49.3Carl ManningSBV55M23 Ryston2:49.32:36.5
73:01.8Lee Tunmore V40M10 West Norfolk2:36.02:32.8
800 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.5John Donaldson V55M9 Corby/Eastern Masters2:22.52:22.26
22:36.2Ed FancourtPBV50M1 Stamford2:36.22:36.2
32:37.3Sean BeardSBV50M2 Nene Valley2:37.32:20.0
42:39.3Anthony Michael SavageSBV55M6 Ryston2:39.32:35.7
52:52.7John Greenhalgh V50M2Tony PayneWest Norfolk2:48.12:48.1
63:04.7Philip YoungSBV55M9 Huntingdonshire3:04.72:49.2
800 M50 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.5Chris HuntPBV50M1 Nene Valley2:45.52:45.5
22:59.1Paul Parkin V50M4Paul ParkinNene Valley2:55.22:55.2
800 M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:59.8Brian KearseyPBV65M9 Stamford2:59.82:59.8
23:02.4Chris ChapmanPBV60M1 Ryston3:02.43:02.4
800 W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.8Janice ManningPBV35W4 Ryston2:44.82:44.8
22:47.8Claire SmithPBV40W7 Nene Valley/Eastern Masters2:47.82:47.8
32:58.4Yvette ClaytonPBV40W10Bill BoydCorby2:58.42:58.4
800 W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.0Lindsay ListerSBV50W3Mike ChapmanNene Valley/Eastern Masters2:42.02:38.7
23:14.3Linda MarshallSBV50W3 Ryston3:14.32:58.0
33:29.4Liz MakinSBV55W7 Stamford3:29.43:27.6
800 W60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:42.6Jane AshbyPBV65W10 Ryston3:42.63:42.6
 
300HW W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
165.5Gaye ClarkeSBV55W7 Ryston/Eastern Masters65.552.58
 
400H M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.3Sean Reidy V35M2Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters56.352.87
287.7Lee TunmorePBV40M10 West Norfolk87.787.7
400H M35 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
166.8Adam FidgettSBV35M1Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters66.856.6
 
400HM50 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
190.7John GreenhalghPBV50M2Tony PayneWest Norfolk90.790.7
 
400HW W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
179.3Claire Smith V40W7 Nene Valley/Eastern Masters76.175.1
 
MileW M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:25.5James MacdonaldSBV35M1 Nene Valley10:25.59:10.1
210:47.6Steve MortimerPBV45M14 Huntingdonshire10:47.610:47.6
310:57.8Scott MageeSBV45M12Scott MageeNorthampton RR/Corby/Eastern Masters10:57.810:06.7
411:22.6Paul FirmageSBV60M28 Ryston11:22.610:06.7
512:26.0Lee TunmorePBV40M10 West Norfolk12:26.012:26.0
MileW M35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:57.2Chris HuntPBV50M16 Nene Valley11:57.211:57.2
212:26.6Keith MorrisPBV55M23 Ryston12:26.612:26.6
312:34.7Wilson PatersonSBV55M25Bill BoydCorby/Civil Service/Eastern Masters12:34.711:47.3
413:29.7Robert John VincentSBV50M17 West Norfolk13:29.712:38.8
MileW W35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:33.7Liz BlakieSBV55W25 Ryston10:33.710:05.2
212:03.9Kay GibsonPBV50W17 Peterborough12:03.911:02.4
312:33.5Sue PatersonPBV45W15Bill BoydCorby/Eastern Masters12:33.512:33.5
MileW W35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112:49.4Tracey ShepherdSBV45W15 Corby12:49.412:42.1
213:30.0Sue SmithSBV50W18 Ryston13:30.011:07.4
 
4x400 M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:03.0 Corby V35 TeamPBV35M  Corby4:03.04:03.0
24:03.2 Nene Valley Harriers V35 TeamPBV35M  Nene Valley4:03.24:03.2
34:37.2 Stamford Striders V35M  Stamford Striders  
45:07.8 West Norfolk AC V35M  West Norfolk AC  
56:03.4 Ryston Runners V35 TeamSBV35M  Ryston6:03.43:58.6
4x400 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.4 Corby AC V50M  Corby AC  
24:51.7 Ryston Runners V50 TeamPBV50M  Ryston4:51.74:51.7
35:16.6 Nene Valley Harriers V50M  Nene Valley Harriers  
4x400 W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:46.4 Corby AC V35W  Corby AC  
27:36.0 Ryston Runners V35 TeamSBV35W  Ryston7:36.05:26.3
4x400 W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:11.3 Ryston Runners V50 TeamPBV50W  Ryston6:11.36:11.3
 
PV M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.80Adam Fidgett V35M1Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters3.313.41
22.40Peter StraitonPBV40M8 Corby/Eastern Masters2.402.40
PV M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.80Richard Phelan V55M6Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire/Bedford & County/Eastern Masters3.353.35
22.20Karl Eve V50M5 Peterborough/Eastern Masters2.753.10
31.40John DonaldsonPBV55M9 Corby/Eastern Masters1.401.40
PV M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25Graham MabelsonPBV60M2 Corby1.251.25
PV W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.00Sandra PedleyPBV50W3 Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters2.052.05
 
LJ M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.09Peter Straiton V40M8 Corby/Eastern Masters5.895.89
25.03Yinka OpaleyePBV40M10 Huntingdonshire5.035.03
34.73Lee FaircloughPBV45M13Craig TorrPeterborough4.734.73
44.48David LaneSBV50M18 Ryston/Eastern Masters4.484.97
53.22Lee TunmoreSBV40M10 West Norfolk3.224.01
LJ M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.06Richard Phelan V55M6Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire/Bedford & County/Eastern Masters5.115.42
24.86Paul Harrison V50M1Lee StillRyston/Eastern Masters5.105.33
33.89John SpriggsPBV60M15 Eastern Masters4.064.06
43.76Karl EveSBV50M5 Peterborough/Eastern Masters3.764.73
53.54Robert John Vincent V50M2 West Norfolk3.744.06
63.08Wilson PatersonSBV55M10Bill BoydCorby/Civil Service/Eastern Masters3.083.54
LJ W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.99Jo Abel V40W10 Huntingdonshire4.384.43
23.52Yvette Clayton V40W10Bill BoydCorby3.824.29
32.79Liz BlakieSBV55W25 Ryston2.793.17
41.80Kay GibsonSBV50W17 Peterborough1.802.26
LJ W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.98Penny Butcher V55W9Dennis JohnsonHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters4.094.09
23.93Gaye Clarke V55W7 Ryston/Eastern Masters4.084.81
33.77Judith JaggerSBV55W7 Grantham AC/Eastern Masters/Peterborough3.774.48
LJ W60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.68Marlene Simmonds V70W12 Ryston/Eastern Masters2.693.75
 
SP7.26K M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.17Simon Achurch V40M8 Nene Valley/Eastern Masters12.4112.83
28.80Lee FaircloughPBV45M13Craig TorrPeterborough8.808.80
38.27Allan Williams V40M8Allan WilliamsWest Norfolk9.099.09
47.90Yinka Opaleye V40M10 Huntingdonshire8.868.86
57.04Jesse WilsonSBV45M11Aidan BaileyCorby/Eastern Masters7.048.34
66.81Adam HowardPBV35M4 Ryston6.816.81
SP7.26K M35 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.15Steve Burke V40M10Steve BurkeHuntingdonshire8.779.09
 
SP6K M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.95Karl Eve V50M5 Peterborough/Eastern Masters10.0810.84
27.17David LanePBV50M3 Ryston/Eastern Masters7.177.18
36.41Wilson PatersonSBV55M10Bill BoydCorby/Civil Service/Eastern Masters6.417.65
46.23John Greenhalgh V50M2Tony PayneWest Norfolk7.407.40
 
SP5K M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.59Tim Needham V60M5 Peterborough/Eastern Masters/Nene Valley8.078.65
26.57Graham MabelsonPBV60M2 Corby6.576.57
35.31Jeffrey ReedSBV70M13 Ryston/Eastern Masters5.316.44
 
SP4K W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.07Andrea JenkinsSBV40W7 Nene Valley/Eastern Masters10.0710.91
26.75Jo AbelPBV40W10 Huntingdonshire6.756.75
36.08Sue PatersonSBV45W15Bill BoydCorby/Eastern Masters6.166.42
45.71Kay GibsonSBV50W17 Peterborough5.716.40
52.93Sue SmithSBV50W18 Ryston3.303.65
SP4K W35 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.27Yvette ClaytonSBV40W10Bill BoydCorby6.276.31
23.58Sandra Acton T37/F37 V35W3Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire4.114.11
 
SP3K W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.73Judith JaggerSBV55W7 Grantham AC/Eastern Masters/Peterborough8.739.78
26.68Penny Butcher V55W9Dennis JohnsonHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters6.916.92
35.10Linda MarshallPBV50W3 Ryston5.105.10
42.49Liz MakinSBV55W7 Stamford2.495.09
 
HT7.26K M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.40Simon Achurch V40M8 Nene Valley/Eastern Masters43.0948.55
226.86Steve Burke V40M10Steve BurkeHuntingdonshire30.5430.72
323.10Allan Williams V40M8Allan WilliamsWest Norfolk23.3123.31
418.27Adam HowardPBV35M4 Ryston18.2718.27
518.02Simon Achurch V40M8 Nene Valley/Eastern Masters43.0948.55
616.62Gary BeckwithPBV40M6Bill BoydCorby17.7917.79
HT7.26K M35 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.60Steve Mortimer V45M14 Huntingdonshire14.4114.41
 
HT6K M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.69Karl EveSBV50M5 Peterborough/Eastern Masters21.6925.86
218.75John DonaldsonPBV55M9 Corby/Eastern Masters18.7518.75
318.26John Greenhalgh V50M2Tony PayneWest Norfolk18.7618.76
417.68David LaneSBV50M3 Ryston/Eastern Masters17.6817.96
 
HT5K M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.89Tim Needham V60M5 Peterborough/Eastern Masters/Nene Valley30.8632.90
220.98Graham MabelsonPBV60M2 Corby20.9820.98
314.22Martin SimmondsSBV75M17 Ryston14.2214.50
 
HT4K W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.05Andrea Jenkins V40W7 Nene Valley/Eastern Masters49.7153.25
216.99Kay Gibson V50W17 Peterborough19.6519.96
311.41Tracey ShepherdPBV45W15 Corby11.4111.41
410.59Helen ReedPBV50W17 Ryston10.5911.94
HT4K W35 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.18Sue Paterson V45W15Bill BoydCorby/Eastern Masters13.5613.56
 
HT3K W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.74Gaye ClarkePBV55W7 Ryston/Eastern Masters31.7431.74
223.27Judith Jagger V55W7 Grantham AC/Eastern Masters/Peterborough23.5728.05
312.58Sandra Pedley V50W3 Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters14.9814.98
HT3K W60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.55Marlene SimmondsSBV70W12 Ryston/Eastern Masters14.5520.22