British Masters Decathlon / Heptathlon, Throws Pentathlon Championships, inc. North of England Masters Championships
Sheffield
2-3 Sep 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 X35 1 (3 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.55Nicola WoodwardPBV35W5 Sunderland2:31.552:21.94
22:33.12Vicky HaswellPBV35W4 Sunderland/North East Vets2:33.122:29.75
32:34.03Andrew Stewart V55M23 Chelmsford/Veterans/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern2:30.72:30.7
42:34.68Paul LemmonSBV50M20Jacob HoweBingley/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon2:34.682:18.9
52:44.67John Hall V55M25 Darlington H2:36.92:36.9
62:47.77Rebecca MillsPBV35W2 Swinton/Northern Masters2:47.772:47.77
800 X35 2 (3 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.26Doug Banks V35M4 Steel City2:10.62:10.6
22:15.22Jonny Lowe V50M19Richard MasseyMansfield/Midland Masters2:14.582:14.58
32:16.84Mark Havenhand V50M16 Barnsley AC/Northern Masters2:13.482:08.7
42:17.65John Moore V45M13 Heaton/VAA North East2:17.241:53.3
52:19.07Richard WallacePBV55M21Michael HutchinsonManchester TC/Notts/Midland Masters2:19.072:19.07
62:20.01Jed Turner V55M23 Sheffield RC/Northern Masters/Sheffield & Dearne2:18.222:15.69
72:23.31Chris Ireland V55M23 Sheffield RC/Northern Masters/Rotherham2:18.002:07.74
82:23.90Richard BakerSBV40M7 North Shields Poly2:23.902:16.0
92:26.22AN Other         
102:32.29Steven DoxeySBV55M23 Swinton/Northern Masters2:32.292:14.36
800 M60 (3 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.82Christopher Corcoran V60M5 Leeds City2:38.072:38.07
800 M70 (3 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:03.43Albert Eland V70M2 Seaton/Northern Masters2:59.92:20.08
800 M75 (3 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:44.69Mac StephensonSBV75M2 South Shields/North East Vets3:44.693:20.7
800 SW (3 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:52.59Harriet LowePBSENW  Royal Air Force2:52.592:52.59
H2:58.78Millie CooperSBSENW Ian RichardsRoyal Air Force2:58.782:35.7
HDNSJo Rowland SENW Antonio MinichielloCrawley2:16.022:12.62
800 U20W (3 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H3:39.27Shawnie EtchellsSBU20W3 Blaydon/Royal Air Force3:39.273:25.17
800 W35 (3 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:52.73Jacqueline HollowaySBV35W5Matthew HollowayGloucester2:52.732:41.58
H3:12.10Nene HarrisonSBV35W2 Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets3:12.102:56.54
800 W40 (3 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H3:09.97Rosalind ShuttleworthPBV40W3 Notts/Midland Masters3:09.973:09.97
HDNFTzaritsa Asante V40W1 Unattached  
800 W50 (3 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H3:04.32Janet DickinsonSBV50W1Paul ReesBournemouth/South West Vets/Southampton3:04.322:49.00
H3:24.78Monica Brown V50W3 Fairlands Valley Spartans/Eastern Masters/Stevenag3:08.702:53.75
H3:34.68Jan TimberlakeSBV50W2 Worcester/Welsh Masters3:34.683:25.37
800 W50 (3 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.04Katrina Oddy V50W3 Halifax/Northern Masters2:39.32:39.3
800 W55 (3 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:59.36Penny Butcher V55W4Dennis JohnsonHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters2:55.232:52.2
H3:12.44Gaye ClarkeSBV55W3 Ryston/Eastern Masters3:12.442:53.69
H3:21.12Tessa StephensonSBV55W3Nadeem ShaikhFairlands Valley Spartans/City of Portsmouth/Easte3:21.122:39.4
800 W60 (3 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H3:07.52Carole FilerSBV60W2Mike CordenCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters3:07.523:02.76
H3:24.51Jeanette AshtonSBV60W1 Witney/Abingdon/Southern Counties Vets3:24.513:20.29
800 W65 (3 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:25.78Anne DockerySBV65W5Chris ElsonEastern Masters3:25.783:18.12
800 W70 (3 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H5:15.45Patricia Oakes V70W2 Ashford AC/Welsh Masters/Cambridge H5:01.663:57.29