Forth Valley League Division 1 External Results
Livingston
29 Apr 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.2Ruaraidh Elder U15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:06.871:59.46
22:15.3David Addison U15M2 Corstorphine2:10.192:01.78
32:18.6Oscar OnleyPBU15M2 Chirnside2:18.62:18.6
42:19.7Harry HenriksenSBU15M1 Lasswade2:19.72:14.18
52:32.0Kyle Macfarlane U15M1Steven DoigPitreavie2:22.802:14.35
62:32.5Connor Daly U15M1 Edinburgh AC2:27.362:27.36
72:41.9Ethan Thomson U15M1 Central2:31.352:16.54
82:43.4Michael McGarvey U15M1David LothianFalkirk2:36.042:36.04
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.3Gregor CollinsPBU15M1 Gala2:17.102:05.66
22:25.0Sandy BuchananPBU15M1 Central2:19.412:16.24
32:30.4Jay Stewart U15M1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC2:26.492:26.49
42:39.8Archie KempSBU15M1 Corstorphine2:39.82:36.13
52:43.6Malcolm Mclure U15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:34.392:13.73
62:57.0Cameron Dickson U15M1 Lasswade2:47.302:47.30
73:13.9Sam CampbellPBU15M1 Falkirk3:12.023:12.02
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.2Caleb Mcleod U13M1 Pitreavie2:24.572:13.51
22:29.4Ewan ChristiePBU13M2 Gala2:27.072:16.26
32:34.5Euan Campbell U13M2 Central2:32.512:30.87
42:35.8Ross WolfendenPBU13M1 Lasswade2:35.82:28.36
52:44.8Campbell MackayPBU13M2 Falkirk2:31.22:22.8
62:47.8Ruairidh WilliamsSBU13M2David ArnottCorstorphine2:47.82:20.6
72:52.8Cole MaparaPBU13M2 Edinburgh AC2:52.82:52.8
82:59.3Aaron CookSBU13M  Dunfermline Track & Field2:59.32:58.9
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.9Aiden Bradley U13M2 Edinburgh AC2:25.452:23.5
22:35.5Connor Bell U13M1 Central2:23.212:07.6
32:38.3Dexter HowardPBU13M2 Lasswade2:32.322:32.32
42:40.4James ClarePBU13M2 Moorfoot2:32.62:28.31
52:49.0Louis Christie U13M2 Pitreavie2:30.302:22.77
62:50.7Luke Kennedy U13M2 Falkirk2:43.22:22.1
73:00.0Robert Phipps U13M  Corstorphine  
800 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.7Aron JackPBU11M11 Corstorphine2:42.72:32.02
22:43.3Thomas HiltonSBU11M11 Moorfoot2:43.32:28.68
32:45.5Louie ParsonsSBU11M11 Dunfermline Track & Field2:45.52:38.90
42:49.4Tom Campbell U11M11 Central2:42.62:42.37
52:53.4Shane MajekodunmiSBU11M11 Lasswade2:53.42:47.76
62:54.0Greg RitchieSBU11M10 Falkirk2:54.02:36.50
72:58.5Harry NusseyPBU11M11 Edinburgh AC2:58.52:47.3
83:19.7Calum R Hall U11M11 Pitreavie2:46.42:38.95
800 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.9Joshua KennedyPBU11M11 Central2:43.12:43.1
22:50.5Adam KennedyPBU11M10 Falkirk2:50.52:47.56
32:51.3Dexter FergusonPBU11M  Edinburgh AC2:51.32:51.3
42:54.1Ross Christie U11M10 Gala2:40.52:28.22
52:58.1Conor MullenSBU11M10 Pitreavie2:58.12:51.62
63:00.7Josh Duncan U11M11 Dunfermline Track & Field2:44.412:44.41
73:02.2Lewis Thores U11M11 Corstorphine3:01.72:41.95
83:10.4Harry MillerSBU11M10 Lasswade3:10.43:04.86
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.9Sarah CouttsPBU15W2 Pitreavie2:14.332:09.12
22:19.9Daisy CummingPBU15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:18.822:15.59
32:26.1Georgia LedinghamPBU15W2David ArnottCorstorphine2:19.822:13.79
42:34.4Ciorstaidh Ainsworth U15W2 Central2:28.112:23.99
52:36.4Charlotte MorrisonPBU15W2 Lasswade2:36.312:36.31
62:38.8Annabelle Martin U15W1 Edinburgh AC2:35.792:35.79
72:43.0Lauren Meikle U15W2 Lasswade2:33.852:32.34
82:47.8Lauren Barclay U15W1 Falkirk2:40.062:36.51
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.8Katherine MacLeodPBU15W1David ArnottCorstorphine2:29.792:28.34
22:35.2Maddie WilsonPBU15W1 Edinburgh AC2:26.872:25.78
32:40.5Grace TindallPBU15W1 Central2:35.872:28.29
42:45.0Abby McGlone U15W1 Lasswade2:41.482:41.48
52:50.3Morgan Robertson U15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:49.502:49.50
62:55.8Charlotte GrantPBU15W1 Falkirk2:55.82:40.42
73:06.8Hannah Hamilton-Meikle U15W1Alexander McGregorChirnside2:34.382:34.38
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.7Anya MorrisonPBU13W1John DaviesEast Sutherland2:34.72:27.35
22:39.5Megan KylePBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:28.552:28.55
32:41.1Olivia Clarke U13W1David ArnottCorstorphine2:34.292:23.69
42:44.2Amy Cully U13W2 Central2:32.02:25.4
52:49.0Megan BarnesPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC2:49.02:49.0
62:49.2Esme Minto U13W2 Moorfoot2:44.02:44.0
72:52.6Abbi MacleodPBU13W1 Falkirk2:49.92:29.4
82:55.3Olivia Meikle U13W1 Lasswade2:50.52:37.9
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.7Erin MacFarlane U13W1John WandsPitreavie2:30.942:23.52
22:47.9Olivia AndersonPBU13W1 Edinburgh AC2:47.92:47.9
32:49.8Erin HendrySBU13W2 Falkirk2:49.82:37.04
42:51.8Isla PatersonPBU13W1 Gala2:51.82:26.4
52:53.1Carla Latto U13W2 Lasswade2:51.022:47.87
62:54.2Grace Barrie U13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:45.382:45.38
72:56.3Brogan Mcmillan U13W1 Central2:48.202:39.71
83:02.9Carrie MainPBU13W1David ArnottCorstorphine3:02.442:35.5
800 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.6Eva Cameron U11W11David ArnottCorstorphine2:45.82:34.61
22:51.9Katie ThomsonSBU11W11 Pitreavie2:51.92:29.71
33:03.7Hannah Harley U11W11 Lasswade2:51.82:40.4
43:06.0Emily Fawkes U11W11 Falkirk2:53.22:42.94
53:08.1Kirstin Penman U11W10 Dunfermline Track & Field2:52.512:47.38
63:09.9Jess ColledgePBU13W12 Moorfoot3:09.93:09.9
73:17.4Niamh McKinlay U11W10 Central2:58.22:39.54
83:22.1Eilidh ChisholmSBU11W10 Edinburgh AC3:22.13:06.2
800 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:05.1Zoe LoughreySBU11W10 Central3:05.13:01.12
23:05.8Maddy PhillipsPBU11W11 Pitreavie3:05.82:51.37
33:09.1Eloise ScottPBU11W10 Lasswade3:02.482:42.50
43:14.6Kirsten Duncan U11W  Borders  
53:15.6Kirsty WilliamsSBU11W11 Corstorphine3:15.63:12.0
63:22.5Ellie Candlish U11W11 Dunfermline Track & Field3:09.662:44.52