Forth Valley League Division 1
Grangemouth
24 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.6Tom CampbellPBU11M11 Central2:42.62:42.37
22:43.1Ross ChristiePBU11M10 Gala2:40.52:27.74
32:45.9Aron Jack U11M11 Corstorphine2:42.72:32.02
42:46.4Calum R HallSBU11M11 Pitreavie2:46.42:38.95
52:48.9Louie Parsons U11M11 Dunfermline Track & Field2:45.52:38.90
62:54.7Adam Kennedy U11M10 Falkirk2:50.52:47.56
73:01.4Shane Majekodunmi U11M11 Lasswade2:53.42:47.76
83:06.7Lachlan KunathSBU11M10 Edinburgh AC3:06.72:32.0
800 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.1Joshua KennedyPBU11M11 Central2:43.12:43.1
22:56.5Jamie Bull U11M11 Falkirk2:53.82:53.8
33:00.4Zico FieldPBU11M11 Chirnside3:00.43:00.4
43:01.7Lewis ThoresPBU11M11 Corstorphine3:01.72:41.95
53:02.4Aiden Haggerty U11M  Lasswade2:56.892:56.89
63:03.0Conor Mullen U11M11 Pitreavie2:58.12:51.62
73:11.7Finn Brady U11M11 Edinburgh AC3:11.63:11.6
83:12.4Emmet Foster U11M  Dunfermline  
800 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.5Lily SimonPBU11W11 Pitreavie2:41.02:26.21
22:48.6Eva CameronPBU11W11David ArnottCorstorphine2:45.82:34.61
32:51.8Hannah HarleyPBU11W11 Lasswade2:51.82:40.4
43:00.0Lois Cant U11W10 Falkirk2:44.22:39.0
53:06.1Kirstin PenmanPBU11W10 Dunfermline Track & Field2:52.512:47.38
63:07.6Sophie Pesarra U11W  Borders  
73:07.6Zoe Loughrey U11W10 Central3:05.13:01.12
83:09.4Eve ChalmersPBU11W10 Edinburgh AC3:09.43:07.8
800 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:01.1Rhiannon MillarSBU11W10 Pitreavie3:01.12:44.88
23:05.6Eilidh Ovenstone U11W  Corstorphine  
33:06.8Abbie FosterPBU11W10 Lasswade3:03.462:41.7
43:07.7Danielle AbelSBU11W11 Central3:07.73:03.12
53:08.1Hannah MacleodPBU11W10 Falkirk3:08.12:56.19
63:11.2Ellie CandlishPBU11W11 Dunfermline Track & Field3:09.662:44.52
73:16.6Kyna ForbesSBU11W11 Edinburgh AC3:16.63:10.94
83:45.7Skye Gillie U11W  Borders