Central & South of Scotland League Division 1 External Results
Kilmarnock
28 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.48Mark HollimanPBU20M Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire2:02.481:59.75
22:04.33Ross Hill SENM Patrick KellyLaw2:00.261:58.59
32:05.41Steven Bryce T20/F20PBU23M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:05.122:02.20
42:11.08Craig WhytesideSBU23M William SutherlandWhitemoss2:05.382:00.69
52:14.28Alastair White U20M  Livingston/Edinburgh Uni2:04.332:03.11
62:32.39Francis Cullen SENM  Airdrie Harriers  
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.99Mark MageePBU23M  Inverclyde2:19.992:17.55
22:28.07Shaun BurkeSBU20M  Law2:28.072:22.84
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.06Kane ElliottPBU17M1William SharpFalkirk1:58.11:52.08
22:04.54James GillonPBU17M2Patrick KellyLaw2:00.241:58.21
32:16.00Alexander OrderleyPBU17M1 North Ayrshire2:16.002:14.18
42:16.59Matthew BoulesPBU17M1 Livingston2:16.592:16.59
52:16.65Kai NewellPBU17M1William SutherlandWhitemoss2:15.972:08.62
62:19.97Lewis Mitchell U17M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:11.182:06.63
72:42.49Scott MinnisPBU17M1 Airdrie Harriers2:42.492:42.49
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.85Matthew GillonPBU17M1Patrick KellyLaw2:15.392:06.7
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.64Brodie YoungPBU15M2James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers2:10.642:10.64
22:11.29Alastair MarshallPBU15M2 Livingston2:09.231:59.36
32:11.94Peter BradshawPBU15M2Mark StringerGreenock Glenpark2:10.271:56.06
42:12.93Dean SpringettPBU15M1 Whitemoss2:10.582:10.01
52:15.17Callan HogarthPBU15M2Jerome VareilleFalkirk2:15.172:05.96
62:19.47Alan McCullochPBU15M1 Law2:17.232:17.23
72:21.37Ross O'Brien U15M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:20.972:03.28
82:26.40Blayne Wright U15M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:24.212:08.93
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.89Fraser Morris U15M2 Livingston2:14.551:58.26
22:25.61Donald GilchristPBU15M1 Law2:21.212:02.48
32:28.33Adam McCraeSBU15M2 Whitemoss2:28.332:17.07
42:32.05Andrew Lind U15M1 Giffnock North2:29.512:29.51
52:33.04Jack Mackinnon U15M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:31.162:19.93
62:34.38Ben BurnsPBU15M1 North Ayrshire2:32.302:28.58
72:36.49Michael McGarvey U15M1David LothianFalkirk2:36.042:36.04
82:38.25James McmanusSBU15M1 Airdrie Harriers2:38.252:16.06
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.66Oscar LoganPBU13M2Patrick KellyLaw2:20.171:58.94
22:22.31Elliot Frame U13M2 Livingston2:21.972:15.05
32:25.01Daniel BoylePBU13M2Gareth BegganWhitemoss2:24.852:07.75
42:26.00Russell Barnett U13M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:24.532:24.53
52:30.74Jamie Mooney U13M2 Airdrie Harriers2:26.432:20.47
62:32.61Harris CantPBU13M1 Falkirk2:32.612:32.61
72:34.78Ben HeronPBU13M1 North Ayrshire2:34.422:31.01
82:40.62Adam Chamberlain U13M1 Giffnock North2:34.592:17.10
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.49Fraser GilmourSBU13M2Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:33.492:22.05
22:34.28Thomas FultonPBU13M1 Falkirk2:34.282:31.84
32:34.41James VivianPBU13M2 Livingston2:34.412:34.41
42:35.74Ross BoothPBU13M1 North Ayrshire2:35.742:33.7
52:45.68Josh ScottPBU13M1Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers2:28.532:22.99
62:47.14Oscar Logan U13M2Patrick KellyLaw2:20.171:58.94
72:53.15Alex ChamberlainPBU13M1 Giffnock North2:53.152:26.31
82:59.42Leo BurnsPBU13M1 Whitemoss2:59.422:57.43
800 M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.78Andrew Ronald V45M15 Falkirk/Scottish Vets H2:12.702:00.99
22:22.47Stephen Nisbet V35M2 North Ayrshire2:15.312:10.86
32:23.46Jim GillonSBV50M18 Law2:23.462:17.6
42:23.94Colin Wylie V40M10 Giffnock North2:20.832:18.25
52:25.02David CathiePBV45M12 Whitemoss2:25.022:25.02
800 M35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.90Craig Johnston V45M15 Falkirk2:11.612:05.96
22:28.62David CarpenterPBV45M13 Bingley/North Ayrshire2:28.012:28.01
32:30.34An Other V35M  Giffnock North AC  
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.87Lisa Doyle V35W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:21.172:11.38
22:41.08Shona Blades U23W  Kilbarchan/University of Mount Olive2:28.182:23.6
32:46.58Jodie RonaldSBSENW Mark FraserAirdrie Harriers/North Lanarkshire2:46.582:44.0
42:49.60Margaret Newell T20/F20PBU23W Patrick KellyLaw/Red Star2:46.162:42.93
53:08.62Kerry Top SENW  Whitemoss AC  
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:58.96Laurie Anderson U20W  Airdrie Harriers2:43.62:34.40
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.32Eilidh Murphy U17W1 Airdrie Harriers2:24.982:24.29
22:29.82Jenna Morton U17W1 Whitemoss2:26.412:26.41
32:30.04Katie Craig U17W1 Livingston2:26.452:19.09
42:33.85Emma GilmourSBU17W1Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:33.852:29.85
52:36.02Lara DiamondPBU17W2 North Ayrshire2:36.022:36.02
63:16.28Jade KeislerSBU17W2 Law3:16.282:52.68
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.19Morrin McMenemyPBU17W1James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers2:26.812:26.81
22:35.77Courtney Moffat U17W2 Livingston2:30.802:30.80
32:49.78Carla Murray U17W1 North Ayrshire2:33.282:33.28
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.31Isla Calvert U15W2 Livingston2:11.352:05.09
22:23.12Maria MalleyPBU15W2 Whitemoss2:23.122:23.12
32:25.45Rachel DonnellyPBU15W2Patrick KellyLaw2:25.452:25.45
42:27.15Abbie RobbPBU15W2John PentecostFalkirk2:26.472:26.47
52:32.45Darci BurnsPBU15W2 Airdrie Harriers2:32.452:30.2
62:33.66Jenna Little U15W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:28.542:26.20
72:35.18Emma GastonSBU15W2 Giffnock North2:32.452:31.76
82:37.43Meredith ReidPBU15W1Norrie HayNorth Ayrshire2:37.432:23.59
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.65Charlie FrewPBU15W1Gareth BegganWhitemoss2:30.652:24.33
22:33.27Kerry RobertsonPBU15W2William DayFalkirk2:33.272:33.27
32:35.84Charlie NolanPBU15W1 Livingston2:34.062:31.08
42:37.16Rhian Callan U15W2Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:29.452:28.27
52:38.46Jessica Robson U15W2 Law2:37.852:37.85
62:39.64Megan Pettigrew U15W2 North Ayrshire2:35.722:35.72
72:49.20Abbie ScottPBU15W2 Airdrie Harriers2:44.612:27.51
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.23Holly KirkwoodPBU13W2John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:30.232:23.23
22:33.98Katie ChristiePBU13W2John PentecostFalkirk2:31.72:20.18
32:34.62Mary McInallyPBU13W2 North Ayrshire2:34.622:28.41
42:39.27Alexandra Cathie U13W2 Whitemoss2:34.882:34.88
52:46.07Jesscia Graham U13W1 Airdrie Harriers2:43.612:40.80
62:46.99Isla Fotheringham U13W2 Giffnock North2:44.952:40.79
72:48.70Jessie Gilchrist U13W1 Law2:43.602:29.4
83:06.15Kirsten MorrisPBU13W1 Livingston3:06.153:04.65
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.57Caitlyn ChristiePBU13W1William SharpFalkirk2:33.342:23.0
22:41.00Sophie Sinclair U13W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:36.282:35.26
32:45.29Matilda FrewPBU13W1Gareth BegganWhitemoss2:44.622:38.5
42:46.56Niamh GaffneyPBU13W1 North Ayrshire2:45.022:44.35
52:56.34Anneleese McpakePBU13W1 Airdrie Harriers2:56.342:56.34
62:59.13Eva Chong U13W2 Giffnock North2:51.432:34.22
73:17.02Amanda Quinn U13W2 Law3:01.932:45.3
800 W35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.43Alison GilchristSBV45W11 Motherwell2:52.432:48.95
22:53.50Julie BarnettSBV40W10 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:53.502:12.47
33:01.25Anne SmithPBV50W20 Airdrie Harriers2:58.232:58.23
43:02.72Kathryn BallardSBV40W8 North Ayrshire3:02.722:51.16
53:20.46Moira Cameron V35W  Whitemoss AC  
800 W35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:04.43Nicola MurraySBV40W8 North Ayrshire3:04.432:56.4
23:16.55Christine McMenemy V50W20 Airdrie Harriers3:14.353:06.76
33:20.51Julie MarleyPBV40W6 Whitemoss3:20.513:20.51