Kent County Championships External Results
Ashford
13-14 May 17
100 200 300 400 800 1500 5000 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110H 110HU20M 300HW
400H 400HU17M 400HW 1500SC 1500SCW 2000SC 3000W HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K
SP3K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
100 SM (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.20-3.4Conrad Williams V35M Lloyd CowanKent10.8810.40
211.20-3.4Nathan Brown SENM Junior FieldKent10.8310.61
311.38-3.4Darren GreenSBSENM  Kent10.9410.63
411.60-3.4Ishmael Smith-John U23M  Blackheath & Bromley10.7910.64
511.61-3.4Wade Thompson U23M Mark LancasterCambridge H10.9710.8
611.72-3.4Justin Bailey SENM Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiDartford H/Nottingham Trent Uni11.2011.20
712.02-3.4Michael Watson U23M  Medway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London11.3210.89
812.07-3.4Lewis Parsons U23M James BridgeThanet AC11.411.4
100 SM h1 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.25-3.3Conrad Williams V35M Lloyd CowanKent10.8810.40
211.64-3.3Wade Thompson U23M Mark LancasterCambridge H10.9710.8
311.79-3.3Michael Watson U23M  Medway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London11.3210.89
412.14-3.3Lewis Parsons U23M James BridgeThanet AC11.411.4
512.20-3.3Casey JohnsonPBU23M  Dartford H11.411.24
612.48-3.3Mathew Beech SENM Richard ScoonesSwale Combined11.811.4
713.51-3.3Stanley Thomas V55M  Cambridge H13.213.0
100 SM h2 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.21-3.2Nathan Brown SENM Junior FieldKent10.8310.61
211.52-3.2Darren Green SENM  Kent10.9410.63
311.58-3.2Ishmael Smith-John U23M  Blackheath & Bromley10.7910.64
411.82-3.2Justin Bailey SENM Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiDartford H/Nottingham Trent Uni11.2011.20
512.42-3.2Seyi DaramolaSBU23M Mark LancasterBlackheath & Bromley12.4211.18
613.16-3.2Lincoln Campbell V50M  East Grinstead/Eastern Masters12.311.47
713.27-3.2Adam Wall U23M Darren HattonThanet AC11.7611.76
100 U20M (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.31-5.2Camron Lyttle U20M2Christopher HarrisBlackheath & Bromley10.5410.54
211.72-5.2Matthew Knight U20M1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.1310.90
311.78-5.2Alex Marshall U20M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone11.0810.64
411.80-5.2Solomon Sulaiman U20M2Alan ChampionDartford H11.111.1
511.90-5.2Max Heavens U20M3 Invicta East Kent11.1310.74
611.95-5.2Kevin Feyisetan U20M2 Dartford H11.4511.4
100 U20M h1 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.16-3.4Korede Awe U20M1Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent10.9410.31
211.25-3.4Camron Lyttle U20M2Christopher HarrisBlackheath & Bromley10.5410.54
311.53-3.4Matthew Knight U20M1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.1310.90
411.57-3.4Alex Marshall U20M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone11.0810.64
511.69-3.4Kevin Feyisetan U20M2 Dartford H11.4511.4
611.70-3.4Toby Seal U20M1 Tonbridge/Judd School11.311.3
713.06-3.4Samuel Dawson-Dale U20M1 Ashford AC12.4412.44
100 U20M h2 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.43-2.8Max Heavens U20M3 Invicta East Kent11.1310.74
211.57-2.8Solomon Sulaiman U20M2Alan ChampionDartford H11.111.1
311.71-2.8Rhys Francis U20M3John PowellBlackheath & Bromley10.9810.78
411.73-2.8Moses Aregbesola U20M1Christopher HarrisBexley11.311.10
511.80-2.8Michael Damoah U20M1 Blackheath & Bromley11.4110.61
611.82-2.8Israel Ajala U20M3 Kent11.7511.38
712.10-2.8Abraham Ogunmefun U20M2 Bexley11.711.43
812.35-2.8Joe Freeman U20M2 Blackheath & Bromley12.0711.85
100 U17M (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.57-5.4Rory KuypersSBU17M2Dan GillMedway & Maidstone11.5711.12
211.59-5.4Joshua Oshunrinde U17M1Barbara ClarkeMedway & Maidstone/Suffolk Schs/Great Yarmouth10.810.69
311.84-5.4Nathan Isaac U17M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone11.4010.91
412.00-5.4Ben Sutton U17M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley11.6111.00
512.14-5.4Harry Osborne U17M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone11.5010.96
612.28-5.4Kareem Waithe U17M1 Cambridge H11.711.54
712.37-5.4Myles Xavier U17M1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley11.8111.16
812.39-5.4Conor Murphy U17M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone11.7811.29
100 U17M h1 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.35-3.0Joshua Oshunrinde U17M1Barbara ClarkeMedway & Maidstone/Suffolk Schs/Great Yarmouth10.810.69
211.74-3.0Nathan Isaac U17M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone11.4010.91
311.77-3.0Ben Sutton U17M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley11.6111.00
412.21-3.0Myles Xavier U17M1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley11.8111.16
512.36-3.0Kareem Waithe U17M1 Cambridge H11.711.54
612.92-3.0Jonathan Fletcher U17M1 Kent12.0812.08
713.07-3.0LJ Wright U17M1Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley12.4911.34
100 U17M h2 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.67-3.7Rory Kuypers U17M2Dan GillMedway & Maidstone11.5711.12
212.15-3.7Conor Murphy U17M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone11.7811.29
312.16-3.7Harry Osborne U17M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone11.5010.96
412.51-3.7Harvey Weed U17M1Michael BeechMedway & Maidstone12.0811.97
512.80-3.7Konrad Farrall U17M2James BridgeThanet AC12.2411.85
612.96-3.7Best Eguavoen U17M1 Cambridge H12.011.8
100 U15M (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.85-4.1David Adeleye U15M2 Medway & Maidstone11.3011.30
212.22-4.1Kyron Morgan U15M2Donovan ReidBlackheath & Bromley11.611.52
312.62-4.1Omarion Jones-Gayle U15M1 Cambridge H/London Schs11.711.50
413.04-4.1James Mardon U15M2 Tonbridge12.412.33
513.15-4.1Eniola Afolabi U15M2 Blackheath & Bromley12.9312.13
613.30-4.1Michael Uzozie U15M1Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone11.911.09
713.76-4.1Henry-James Finch U15M1 Invicta East Kent13.3913.39
100 U15M h1 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.92-1.3David Adeleye U15M2 Medway & Maidstone11.3011.30
212.85-1.3James MardonPBU15M2 Tonbridge12.412.33
312.93-1.3Eniola AfolabiSBU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley12.9312.13
413.59-1.3Henry-James Finch U15M1 Invicta East Kent13.3913.39
513.71-1.3Luke Christie U15M1 Cambridge H13.312.71
100 U15M h2 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.50-3.8Kyron Morgan U15M2Donovan ReidBlackheath & Bromley11.611.52
212.68-3.8Lewis Swaby U15M2 Tonbridge12.511.47
312.99-3.8Omarion Jones-Gayle U15M1 Cambridge H/London Schs11.711.50
413.22-3.8Michael Uzozie U15M1Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone11.911.09
513.66-3.8Andrew Khazali U15M1 Blackheath & Bromley12.9512.20
100 SM P (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.16-2.9Conrad DavisSBSENM  Bexley14.1612.66
219.08-2.9Danny Campion T42/F42 V35M James BridgeThanet AC/Ashford AC18.5118.13
100 U20M P (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.67-2.9Sebastian Brooks U20M1 Tonbridge15.915.26
100 SW (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.69-3.6Ruth OnyekweSBU23W Mick BondCambridge H/A.D. Marathon12.6911.96
212.80-3.6Becky McLinden SENW  Blackheath & Bromley/South Bank12.4912.1
313.50-3.6Hannah Carson SENW Gerald PatrickDartford H12.8712.8
414.21-3.6Louisa Vallins V35W  Blackheath & Bromley13.7012.82
100 U20W (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.23-2.1Vera Chinedu U20W1Ryan FreckletonCambridge H/Oaklands Col11.7611.76
212.34-2.1Darcey Kuypers U20W3Dan GillMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London12.0911.78
312.35-2.1Ellie TurnerPBU20W1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone12.1711.74
412.82-2.1Parris Johnson U20W2 Blackheath & Bromley12.4112.10
512.84-2.1Kera Jean-Francois U20W2Mark LancasterCambridge H12.4112.41
613.07-2.1Magda Cienciala U20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.7912.11
100 U20W P (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.19-2.9Faye Olszowka T20/F20 U20W1Christopher HarrisBexley13.5712.81
100 U17W (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.83-3.7Shiann Brock-Walters U17W1Mark LancasterCambridge H12.5512.3
213.26-3.7Eleanor Callaghan-Inge U17W2Dan GillMedway & Maidstone12.912.9
313.56-3.7Yetunde Mongo U17W1 Ashford AC12.812.56
413.61-3.7Katia Cienciala U17W1Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley13.1212.57
513.70-3.7Sophia Harper U17W2Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley13.1713.17
613.84-3.7Hannah Scrivens U17W1Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent13.3013.30
713.94-3.7Emily Worsfold U17W2 Cambridge H13.5513.00
100 U17W h1 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.79-2.4Shiann Brock-Walters U17W1Mark LancasterCambridge H12.5512.3
213.24-2.4Eleanor Callaghan-Inge U17W2Dan GillMedway & Maidstone12.912.9
313.68-2.4Kamiyla Robinson-Pascal U17W1 Blackheath & Bromley13.4213.42
413.86-2.4Djamilla Nkereuwem U17W1Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent13.6613.3
514.20-2.4Samantha Hockey U17W1 Paddock Wood13.413.4
614.46-2.4Lilly Ebsworth U17W1 Paddock Wood13.813.4
714.65-2.4Katrina Booth U17W1Darren HattonThanet AC14.0114.01
100 U17W h2 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.36-3.5Yetunde Mongo U17W1 Ashford AC12.812.56
213.52-3.5Katia CiencialaSBU17W1Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley13.1212.57
313.58-3.5Sophia Harper U17W2Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley13.1713.17
413.77-3.5Emily Worsfold U17W2 Cambridge H13.5513.00
513.84-3.5Hannah Scrivens U17W1Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent13.3013.30
614.21-3.5Abigail SayerPBU17W1 Thanet AC14.2114.21
714.58-3.5Courtney SinclairSBU17W1 Cambridge H14.5813.74
100 U15W (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.84-0.9Holly MpassyPBU15W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley12.6112.20
212.86-0.9Kaliyah Young U15W2Clarence CallenderDartford H12.312.04
313.11-0.9Maisie Rixon U15W2Mark OrmerodTonbridge12.812.8
413.13-0.9Esther JacksonSBU15W2Mick BondCambridge H12.612.35
513.36-0.9Sarris Teale U15W1Peter Le RossignolAshford AC12.912.72
613.37-0.9Zsiriah Thomas U15W2Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley12.8812.22
713.44-0.9Marian Owusuwaah U15W1 Cambridge H12.912.40
813.62-0.9Keira Rose U15W1 Medway & Maidstone13.312.7
100 U15W s1 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.17-2.8Holly Mpassy U15W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley12.6112.20
213.36-2.8Zsiriah Thomas U15W2Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley12.8812.22
313.38-2.8Esther JacksonSBU15W2Mick BondCambridge H12.612.35
413.47-2.8Sarris Teale U15W1Peter Le RossignolAshford AC12.912.72
513.95-2.8Bryanna Kacou U15W1 Cambridge H13.613.14
614.07-2.8Imogen Davis U15W1Tony PiersallInvicta East Kent13.713.29
714.33-2.8Lani Bakewell U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley13.613.6
814.42-2.8Kimberley Garcia U15W2 Paddock Wood13.6513.2
100 U15W s2 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.94-3.1Kaliyah Young U15W2Clarence CallenderDartford H12.312.04
213.29-3.1Marian OwusuwaahSBU15W1 Cambridge H12.912.40
313.32-3.1Maisie Rixon U15W2Mark OrmerodTonbridge12.812.8
413.58-3.1Keira Rose U15W1 Medway & Maidstone13.312.7
513.83-3.1Chloe MorfordSBU15W2 Dartford H13.7113.08
613.91-3.1Abigail LinneyPBU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley13.4713.47
714.17-3.1Madeleine Bonner U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley13.713.67
814.22-3.1Akeiyla Robinson-Pascal U15W1 Blackheath & Bromley13.7213.72
100 U15W h1 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.22-2.8Holly Mpassy U15W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley12.6112.20
213.50-2.8Sarris Teale U15W1Peter Le RossignolAshford AC12.912.72
314.15-2.8Akeiyla Robinson-Pascal U15W1 Blackheath & Bromley13.7213.72
414.63-2.8Libby Johnson U15W1Patricia HanysFolkestone13.813.8
514.63-2.8Rashidah Ayinbode U15W2Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley13.913.74
614.97-2.8Leah McDonaldPBU15W2 Thanet AC14.514.5
715.51-2.8Luiza Bonomally U15W2 Cambridge H15.115.1
100 U15W h2 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.96-3.1Kaliyah Young U15W2Clarence CallenderDartford H12.312.04
213.54-3.1Zsiriah Thomas U15W2Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley12.8812.22
314.04-3.1Bryanna Kacou U15W1 Cambridge H13.613.14
414.22-3.1Lani Bakewell U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley13.613.6
514.34-3.1Kaliyah Lacey U15W1Peter Le RossignolAshford AC13.613.6
614.49-3.1Lydia OwenSBU15W1 Ashford AC14.4914.4
714.81-3.1Grace KingPBU15W1 Paddock Wood14.614.6
100 U15W h3 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.36-3.4Maisie Rixon U15W2Mark OrmerodTonbridge12.812.8
213.66-3.4Keira Rose U15W1 Medway & Maidstone13.312.7
313.81-3.4Chloe MorfordSBU15W2 Dartford H13.7113.08
414.06-3.4Madeleine Bonner U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley13.713.67
514.26-3.4Kimberley Garcia U15W2 Paddock Wood13.6513.2
614.80-3.4Zoe ObamakinwaSBU15W1 Medway & Maidstone14.8014.69
100 U15W h4 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.23-1.7Esther JacksonSBU15W2Mick BondCambridge H12.612.35
213.28-1.7Marian OwusuwaahSBU15W1 Cambridge H12.912.40
313.86-1.7Imogen Davis U15W1Tony PiersallInvicta East Kent13.713.29
414.27-1.7Abigail LinneyPBU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley13.4713.47
514.40-1.7Freya Jury U15W1Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined14.113.49
614.65-1.7Annabel Duncombe U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley14.4513.98
 
200 SW (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.34-4.3Jodie Leslie SENW  Bedford & County/Beds Uni24.5624.43
225.84-4.3Ruth Onyekwe U23W Mick BondCambridge H/A.D. Marathon25.3125.06
325.85-4.3Becky McLinden SENW  Blackheath & Bromley/South Bank25.0725.0
426.17-4.3Melissa Owusu-Ansah SENW Lloyd CowanBlackheath & Bromley/Bedfordshire Uni25.4625.05
527.34-4.3Emma-Louise Wagstaff SENW Tony LettCornwall AC26.326.3
627.60-4.3Hannah Carson SENW Gerald PatrickDartford H26.926.61
727.71-4.3Shauna McFarlane SENW Warren SalterMedway & Maidstone26.325.60
828.78-4.3Kirstie Cooper V40W  Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets27.825.83
200 SW h1 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.96-4.0Jodie Leslie SENW  Bedford & County/Beds Uni24.5624.43
226.66-4.0Melissa Owusu-Ansah SENW Lloyd CowanBlackheath & Bromley/Bedfordshire Uni25.4625.05
327.63-4.0Emma-Louise Wagstaff SENW Tony LettCornwall AC26.326.3
427.99-4.0Shauna McFarlane SENW Warren SalterMedway & Maidstone26.325.60
529.25-4.0Kirstie Cooper V40W  Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets27.825.83
200 SW h2 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.42-2.4Ruth Onyekwe U23W Mick BondCambridge H/A.D. Marathon25.3125.06
226.51-2.4Becky McLinden SENW  Blackheath & Bromley/South Bank25.0725.0
328.22-2.4Hannah Carson SENW Gerald PatrickDartford H26.926.61
429.53-2.4Louisa Vallins V35W  Blackheath & Bromley28.326.09
200 U20W (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.71-3.9Ellie Turner U20W1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone24.3224.09
226.07-3.9Darcey Kuypers U20W3Dan GillMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London25.4424.23
326.74-3.9Megan Walsh U20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley25.2424.84
427.04-3.9Parris Johnson U20W2 Blackheath & Bromley25.4724.99
527.66-3.9Magda Cienciala U20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley26.3725.27
628.28-3.9Taiwo Eyiowuawi U20W1Christopher HarrisBexley26.625.08
729.05-3.9Holly FielderSBU20W1Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent29.0526.62
830.45-3.9Mary Obembe U20W2 Swale Combined28.5928.21
200 U17W (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.66-3.3Louise Evans U17W2Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent25.2423.70
227.64-3.3Eleanor Callaghan-Inge U17W2Dan GillMedway & Maidstone26.6026.60
327.80-3.3Renay ThomasSBU17W1 Cambridge H26.8226.77
427.81-3.3Djamilla Nkereuwem U17W1Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent27.0527.05
529.02-3.3Hannah Scrivens U17W1Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent28.0227.6
629.45-3.3Emily Worsfold U17W2 Cambridge H28.2727.43
729.56-3.3Lilly Ebsworth U17W1 Paddock Wood28.827.6
830.14-3.3Samantha Hockey U17W1 Paddock Wood28.328.3
200 U17W h1 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.48-3.8Louise Evans U17W2Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent25.2423.70
227.73-3.8Eleanor Callaghan-Inge U17W2Dan GillMedway & Maidstone26.6026.60
328.72-3.8Hannah Scrivens U17W1Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent28.0227.6
429.27-3.8Samantha Hockey U17W1 Paddock Wood28.328.3
529.61-3.8Lilly Ebsworth U17W1 Paddock Wood28.827.6
200 U17W h2 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.06-5.1Djamilla Nkereuwem U17W1Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent27.0527.05
228.42-5.1Renay Thomas U17W1 Cambridge H26.8226.77
329.00-5.1Emily Worsfold U17W2 Cambridge H28.2727.43
430.91-5.1Katie LaceyPBU17W1 Folkestone30.9130.91
200 U15W (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.39-4.6Holly Mpassy U15W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley25.0124.59
226.86-4.6Maisie Rixon U15W2Mark OrmerodTonbridge25.925.9
326.87-4.6Kaliyah Young U15W2Clarence CallenderDartford H26.123.93
427.23-4.6Esther JacksonSBU15W2Mick BondCambridge H25.525.5
527.82-4.6Zsiriah Thomas U15W2Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley26.5825.38
627.94-4.6Emily Bowart U15W1Iain PresnellTonbridge26.726.0
728.16-4.6Keira Rose U15W1 Medway & Maidstone27.226.25
828.36-4.6Sarris Teale U15W1Peter Le RossignolAshford AC26.726.02
200 U15W h1 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.54-2.8Kaliyah Young U15W2Clarence CallenderDartford H26.123.93
228.23-2.8Emily Bowart U15W1Iain PresnellTonbridge26.726.0
328.28-2.8Rebecca Maddy U15W1 Cambridge H26.626.30
429.50-2.8Kimberley Garcia U15W2 Paddock Wood28.1827.1
530.21-2.8Freya Jury U15W1Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined28.6127.96
200 U15W h2 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.81-1.9Holly Mpassy U15W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley25.0124.59
227.97-1.9Zsiriah Thomas U15W2Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley26.5825.38
328.42-1.9Isabelle HardingPBU15W1Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent28.126.92
429.58-1.9Ella Saxby U15W2Chas RobinsonAshford AC27.7326.47
530.05-1.9Libby Johnson U15W1Patricia HanysFolkestone28.428.4
630.61-1.9Grace King U15W1 Paddock Wood30.530.5
200 U15W h3 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.30-3.8Maisie Rixon U15W2Mark OrmerodTonbridge25.925.9
227.95-3.8Esther JacksonSBU15W2Mick BondCambridge H25.525.5
328.19-3.8Sarris Teale U15W1Peter Le RossignolAshford AC26.726.02
428.20-3.8Keira Rose U15W1 Medway & Maidstone27.226.25
531.31-3.8Mia Cox U15W1Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone30.528.97
635.04-3.8Mia Thurston-MathewsPBU15W1 Cambridge H35.0435.04
200 SM (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.53-3.4Nathan Brown SENM Junior FieldKent22.0021.71
223.27-3.4Ishmael Smith-John U23M  Blackheath & Bromley21.7721.44
323.36-3.4Alex Skipp U23M John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley23.1522.35
424.00-3.4Justin Bailey SENM Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiDartford H/Nottingham Trent Uni23.2422.99
524.70-3.4Lewis Parsons U23M James BridgeThanet AC23.5523.31
625.42-3.4Matthew Coward U23M Chas RobinsonAshford AC24.4024.40
200 SM h1 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.000.4Nathan BrownSBSENM Junior FieldKent22.0021.71
222.980.4George HuxleySBSENM Piotr SpasAshford AC/South Bank22.9822.41
323.350.4Justin Bailey SENM Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiDartford H/Nottingham Trent Uni23.2422.99
423.800.4Casey JohnsonPBU23M  Dartford H23.8023.2
524.560.4Matthew Coward U23M Chas RobinsonAshford AC24.4024.40
625.290.4Callum Gardiner T20/F20 U23M Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley24.7624.46
740.350.4Danny Campion T42/F42PBV35M James BridgeThanet AC/Ashford AC40.3540.35
200 SM h2 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.15-2.0Alex SkippSBU23M John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley23.1522.35
223.15-2.0Ishmael Smith-John U23M  Blackheath & Bromley21.7721.44
324.19-2.0Lewis Parsons U23M James BridgeThanet AC23.5523.31
425.26-2.0Mathew Beech SENM Richard ScoonesSwale Combined24.223.4
Page: 1 2 3 4