Kent County Championships External Results
Ashford
13-14 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.58Casey JohnsonPBU23M  Dartford H7.017.01
26.37Ashley Buckman U23M Matthew WatsonAshford AC/Southampton Solent Uni6.546.54
36.32Claudio-Adrian BancilaPBSENM  Bexley6.326.32
46.29Olaitan AwodesuPBU23M  Bexley6.576.57
56.28Paul SlaterSBSENM Gary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni6.336.52
66.12Alexander LeeSBV35M  Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets6.126.55
76.09Callum Gardiner T20/F20PBU23M Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley6.096.09
LJ U20M (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.54Zak Skinner T13/F13PBU20M2David HullTonbridge6.646.92
25.86Okiki OlugunnaPBU20M2Denise PeeneyBexley5.865.90
35.55Bolu AlukoPBU20M2 Bexley5.755.75
45.15Samuel Dawson-DalePBU20M1 Ashford AC5.155.15
LJ U20W P (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.59Faye Olszowka T20/F20PBU20W1Christopher HarrisBexley3.594.52
LJ U17W (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.57Eloise Harvey U17W2Trevor BentDartford H5.776.10
25.39Jade OniPBU17W2Mark ChapmanMedway & Maidstone5.395.41
35.18Ashleigh West U17W2John BancroftMedway & Maidstone5.395.39
44.97Sophia HarperPBU17W2Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley5.085.08
54.73Jade Curtis U17W1Dee LangfordAshford AC5.035.03
64.43Greta May ElliottPBU17W1Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley4.654.65
74.39Lauren Campbell U17W2 Dartford H5.105.10
84.38Abigail SayerPBU17W1 Thanet AC4.424.42
94.28Emily GiardinaSBU17W2James BridgeThanet AC4.284.35
104.22Charlotte CrockfordPBU17W1 Dartford H4.384.38
114.16Amardeep MannPBU17W2 Bexley4.164.16
124.12Katrina Booth U17W1Darren HattonThanet AC4.424.53
133.96Lilly EbsworthSBU17W1 Paddock Wood3.964.39
LJ U15W (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.16Kaliyah YoungPBU15W2Clarence CallenderDartford H5.225.67
25.00Akeiyla Robinson-PascalPBU15W1 Blackheath & Bromley5.175.17
34.88Sarris TealePBU15W1Peter Le RossignolAshford AC5.065.50
44.70Samantha StubbsPBU15W1Carol JacksonTonbridge4.935.27
54.46Chloe MorfordSBU15W2 Dartford H4.594.84
64.42Megan GroombridgeSBU15W2Trevor BentDartford H4.494.88
74.35Heidi ForsythPBU15W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4.354.35
84.31Erin HughesPBU15W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4.324.78
94.30Annabel Duncombe U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley4.474.81
104.29Freya JuryPBU15W1Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined4.885.11
114.27Emily Russell U15W2Darren HattonThanet AC4.674.67
124.09Martha JonesPBU15W1 Tonbridge4.094.42
133.99Abigail Linney U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley4.224.22
143.90Amalie AbdaliPBU15W1 Tonbridge3.954.41
153.77Kimberley Garcia U15W2 Paddock Wood4.394.44
163.74Rashidah AyinbodePBU15W2Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley3.743.74
173.69Leah McDonaldPBU15W2 Thanet AC3.693.69