Kent County Championships External Results
Ashford
13-14 May 17
100 200 300 400 800 1500 5000 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110H 110HU20M 300HW
400H 400HU17M 400HW 1500SC 1500SCW 2000SC 3000W HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K
SP3K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
1500 U20M (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
84:26.98 Harry Brown U20M1 Tonbridge4:19.294:19.29
94:30.74 Max ReadSBU20M3Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone/Loughborough Students4:30.744:20.89
104:47.72 James Rolls U20M1Jason MarchantDartford H4:36.24:23.90
1500 U17M (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.61 Matthew Francis U17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:04.724:00.58
24:17.63 Matthew StonierPBU17M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:12.203:32.50
34:19.33 Charlie Brisley U17M1James McNeillInvicta East Kent4:11.643:56.46
44:20.22 Oliver PriorPBU17M2Stella BanduAshford AC4:13.763:55.73
54:22.05 Peter Guy U17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:11.354:07.35
64:23.66 Ben Hughes U17M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:12.064:10.44
74:24.70 Adam WoodPBU17M1Stella BanduAshford AC4:20.564:02.17
84:26.01 James KingstonPBU17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge4:14.063:51.98
94:28.32 Joseph Georgiadis U17M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:23.154:15.74
104:32.59 Ted Higgins U17M1Denise PeeneyBexley4:18.593:58.52
114:33.69 Tom WiltonPBU17M2 Ashford AC4:29.124:26.84
124:34.73 Ronnie Stowell U17M1Denise PeeneyBexley4:22.494:22.49
1500 U17M h1 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.36 Oliver PriorPBU17M2Stella BanduAshford AC4:13.763:55.73
24:25.40 Ben Hughes U17M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:12.064:10.44
34:26.94 Adam Wood U17M1Stella BanduAshford AC4:20.564:02.17
44:27.25 Matthew Francis U17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:04.724:00.58
54:27.56 Joseph Georgiadis U17M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:23.154:15.74
64:29.12 Tom WiltonPBU17M2 Ashford AC4:29.124:26.84
74:30.51 Joseph Griffiths U17M2 Invicta East Kent4:17.254:10.00
84:37.93 Marcus Etheridge U17M2Mick WoodsInvicta East Kent4:24.214:24.21
94:40.22 Benjamin Tynan U17M1 Cambridge H4:37.54:37.5
1500 U17M h2 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.20 Charlie Brisley U17M1James McNeillInvicta East Kent4:11.643:56.46
24:24.49 Ronnie StowellPBU17M1Denise PeeneyBexley4:22.494:22.49
34:25.87 Matthew Stonier U17M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:12.203:32.50
44:26.81 Peter Guy U17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:11.354:07.35
54:29.64 Ted Higgins U17M1Denise PeeneyBexley4:18.593:58.52
64:30.34 James Kingston U17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge4:14.063:51.98
74:31.39 Benjamin GardinerPBU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:18.494:10.87
84:37.34 Adam van der Plas U17M1 Tonbridge/Judd School4:28.24:18.67
1500 U15M (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.37 Fraser Gordon U15M2Peter MasonTonbridge4:11.694:03.07
24:22.58 Ollie Bright U15M2Spenser LaneKent4:12.563:55.51
34:24.87 Oscar ParrickPBU15M2 Invicta East Kent4:19.634:14.88
44:31.90 Samuel Reardon U15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:23.374:10.79
54:34.42 Tom Brash U15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:30.74:00.94
64:48.63 Haydn Gaffon U15M1 Thanet RR4:48.404:48.40
74:49.46 Pablo Seema RocaPBU15M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:34.04:15.62
84:50.03 Sam Newson U15M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent4:38.74:23.03
94:51.64 Luke AbramsPBU15M2 Kent4:43.414:43.41
104:55.81 Oliver Burgess U15M2 Dartford H4:50.844:50.84
114:55.92 Ethan GearPBU15M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:45.33:58.34
125:01.51 Cameron Dymond U15M1 Tonbridge4:55.404:55.40
135:04.22 Alex Macheath U15M1Noel CarmodyCambridge H4:55.974:47.2
145:24.06 Ethan Smith U15M1 Bexley5:07.35:07.3
1500 SW (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.02 Gabija Rasiukeviciute SENW  Invicta East Kent/Canterbury Christ Church/Lithuan4:58.854:58.85
1500 U20W (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.79 Phoebe Barker U20W1Richard OwenTonbridge4:29.394:29.39
24:45.87 Jessica KeeneSBU20W2 Blackheath & Bromley4:35.024:29.69
34:59.69 Lola Wheeler U20W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:54.804:44.0
45:01.32 Grace FlemingPBU20W1Richard OwenTonbridge4:50.834:50.83
55:13.04 Genevieve Allan U20W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:07.064:46.18
65:16.26 Amy Leach U20W1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:08.114:55.00
75:45.33 Emily Hale U20W2 Medway & Maidstone5:38.25:38.2
1500 U17W (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.72 Lara Atkinson U17W2Mark NewellCambridge H4:40.264:32.31
24:57.52 Alexandra Millard U17W1 Invicta East Kent4:43.804:12.95
35:23.24 Amberley OdysseasPBU17W1 Ashford AC5:23.245:23.24
45:25.55 Amy Piper U17W1 Thanet RR5:22.085:20.3
1500 U15W 1 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.60 Emma HillierPBU15W2Jason MarchantDartford H5:17.605:17.60
25:17.92 Isabelle HardingPBU15W1Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent5:17.925:17.92
35:32.53 Niamh Milmo U15W2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:24.95:24.9
45:33.53 Heidi Forsyth U15W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley5:14.405:14.40
55:35.17 Bethany Panton U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley5:08.655:01.37
65:39.46 Rosanna AllanSBU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:39.465:19.04
75:50.74 Emily PagePBU15W1Jason MarchantDartford H5:50.745:50.74
85:55.71 Rachel BradleyPBU15W1 Dartford H5:48.05:28.7
1500 U15W 2 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.59 Morgan Squibb U15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:34.674:33.06
24:53.38 Ellie DolbySBU15W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:46.564:40.02
34:58.87 Katie Goodge U15W2 Tonbridge4:50.84:39.14
45:05.86 Ailbhe BarnesSBU15W1Mark NewellCambridge H4:58.34:47.01
55:10.73 Zoe WhitePBU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley/Southampton Uni5:04.804:55.58
65:14.63 Olivia Berry U15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:04.204:57.17
75:17.37 Alexandria Baker-Jones U15W2 Medway & Maidstone5:08.775:08.77
85:19.17 Jildou Chappell U15W1 Invicta East Kent5:17.25:15.07
95:30.04 Luciana Anderson U15W2 Tonbridge5:15.15:15.1
 
5000 SM (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115:23.67 Ben Cole SENM  Tonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon14:46.614:25.63
215:42.38 James PuxtySBU20M Mark HookwayTonbridge15:42.3815:13.55
316:02.24 Thomas WrightSBU23M Richard LongBexley/Medway Uni16:02.2414:53.75
416:12.16 Peter Lighting V35M  Kent15:40.2915:36.73
516:22.25 Daniel Bradley SENM Mark HookwayTonbridge16:13.015:07.69
616:27.85 Alex CameronSBU23M Darrell SmithDartford H/Brunel Uni London16:14.115:59.24
716:38.22 Robert Laing V40M  Kent16:00.015:36.9
816:54.48 Harry Paton SENM Mark HookwayTonbridge/Police16:06.215:35.2
917:10.97 Tony TuohySBV50M  Dulwich/Veterans17:10.9716:21.1
1017:49.76 Samuel EvansSBSENM  Kent17:49.7615:53.74
1118:18.15 Matthew FieldPBSENM  Larkfield18:18.1518:18.15
 
75HU15W U15W (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.80-1.3Kaliyah Young U15W2Clarence CallenderDartford H11.3011.30
212.18-1.3Emily FrimpongPBU15W1John GatesBexley11.7011.24
312.26-1.3Sarris Teale U15W1Peter Le RossignolAshford AC12.0212.02
412.36-1.3Kaliyah Lacey U15W1Peter Le RossignolAshford AC11.911.67
512.56-1.3Emily Russell U15W2Darren HattonThanet AC12.4012.40
612.75-1.3Samantha Stubbs U15W1 Tonbridge12.412.1
712.84-1.3Emily NewnhamPBU15W1 Medway Phoenix12.811.65
813.21-1.3Asmara GriffithsPBU15W1 Cambridge H12.912.30
75HU15W U15W h1 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.79-1.8Kaliyah Young U15W2Clarence CallenderDartford H11.3011.30
212.02-1.8Sarris TealePBU15W1Peter Le RossignolAshford AC12.0212.02
312.49-1.8Emily RussellPBU15W2Darren HattonThanet AC12.4012.40
412.98-1.8Samantha Stubbs U15W1 Tonbridge12.412.1
513.73-1.8Emily Newnham U15W1 Medway Phoenix12.811.65
615.42-1.8Mia Thurston-MathewsPBU15W1 Cambridge H15.4215.42
75HU15W U15W h2 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.18-2.9Emily FrimpongPBU15W1John GatesBexley11.7011.24
212.43-2.9Kaliyah Lacey U15W1Peter Le RossignolAshford AC11.911.67
313.30-2.9Asmara GriffithsPBU15W1 Cambridge H12.912.30
414.17-2.9Katie RotheryPBU15W1Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone13.312.89
514.25-2.9Macey ForsterPBU15W1 Folkestone14.114.1
616.37-2.9Mia CoxPBU15W1Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone16.3713.4
 
80HU15M U15M (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.74-2.1George Seery U15M2Jack Green 🐊Thanet AC11.8711.87
212.86-2.1Jacob Byfield U15M1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley12.512.35
314.49-2.1Sami BaruahPBU15M1 Dartford H13.7013.39
414.61-2.1Charlie Costello U15M1 Tonbridge/Judd School14.013.16
515.42-2.1Barnaby CorryPBU15M1John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley14.712.5
 
80HU17W U17W (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.380.4Lauren Macey U17W1Tony PiersallInvicta East Kent12.3412.34
212.410.4Zoe AustridgeSBU17W1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley12.4112.24
312.570.4Lauren Farley U17W1Mark ChapmanBlackheath & Bromley12.4612.46
413.780.4Jade Curtis U17W1Dee LangfordAshford AC13.313.3
514.330.4Elena JuryPBU17W1Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined14.3314.33
 
100HU17M U17M (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.22-4.3Jonathan Mann U17M2Liz SlaterBexley13.3513.35
214.59-4.3Rico Cottell U17M1Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley13.4913.33
314.85-4.3Konrad Farrall U17M2James BridgeThanet AC14.4014.40
416.13-4.3Caelan RajuPBU17M1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley16.1316.13
516.93-4.3David Fullbrook U17M2David HullTonbridge15.2315.23
 
100HW SW (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.57-1.2Ruth OnyekweSBU23W Mick BondCambridge H/A.D. Marathon15.5715.04
215.93-1.2Joanne Ware U23W Femi AkinsanyaTonbridge/Loughborough Students15.615.57
100HW U20W (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.26-1.2Anastasia Davies U20W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley13.8913.38
216.37-1.2Alice EnglishPBU20W1Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined16.316.3
 
110H SM (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.12-2.9Paul Slater SENM Gary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni16.8616.1
219.65-2.9Peter Davey V40M Chas RobinsonAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets17.315.92
 
110HU20M U20M (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.88-2.9Ethan AkanniPBU20M2Tony JarrettBexley13.9113.68
215.19-2.9Toby Seal U20M1 Tonbridge/Judd School14.9314.77
315.34-2.9Joseph Thurgood U20M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone14.9214.92
 
300HW U17W (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.03 Elle WastellPBU17W2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone45.0645.06
246.72 Nika NajjarPBU17W1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone46.7246.72
348.71 Zoe AustridgePBU17W1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley48.7148.71
449.77 Lauren Macey U17W1Tony PiersallInvicta East Kent48.2847.62
550.22 Isabel LloydPBU17W1 Dartford H50.2250.22
651.00 Zara Edeleanu U17W1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone50.750.7
 
400H SM (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.54 Jack Green 🐊SBSENM  Kent48.7748.60
259.10 Lewis Heffernan U23M Steven MundayDartford H58.455.0
400H U20M (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.04 Joe FugglePBU20M2David HullTonbridge/Blackheath & Bromley53.0452.53
262.04 George Blake U20M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone58.2158.21
 
400HU17M U17M (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.22 Isaac MilhamSBU17M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone57.0657.06
257.38 Coleman CorryPBU17M2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley56.4456.44
360.97 Ben Blake U17M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone59.155.75
462.67 Caelan RajuPBU17M1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley60.9660.25
 
400HW SW (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
184.41 Sarah Dodds V35W John GatesBexley83.881.1
400HW U20W (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
164.68 Imogen MundayPBU20W2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone64.6864.68
267.25 Jade FittPBU20W1Mick BondCambridge H66.2064.07
371.04 Emilia IsaacPBU20W1Michael MeinAshford AC70.7570.75
475.34 Alexandra Prickett U20W1Michael MeinAshford AC74.2174.21
576.17 Alexandra Ferdinando U20W1Dan GillMedway & Maidstone74.9774.97
 
1500SC U17M (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.70 Archie May U17M1Jason MarchantDartford H4:31.054:23.33
25:02.83 Cameron SwattonPBU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:58.684:43.66
35:19.96 Benjamin GardinerPBU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:48.084:30.16
45:30.45 Alex DonnellyPBU17M1Adrian DonnellyMedway & Maidstone/Oxford Brookes Uni5:30.455:30.45
 
1500SCW SW (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:41.36 Bonnie Maugey U23W Jason MarchantDartford H6:31.55:58.0
1500SCW U20W (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.30 Holly PageSBU20W1Jason MarchantDartford H4:55.304:47.9
25:17.43 Yasmin Austridge U20W1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley5:01.684:48.61
35:51.24 Molly HawkinsSBU20W2 Cambridge H5:51.245:33.4
1500SCW U17W (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:11.21 Jessica SellarPBU17W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley6:11.216:11.21
 
2000SC SM (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:58.93 Sam DowlerSBSENM Gary CaponDartford H6:58.936:35.6
2000SC U20M (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:27.86 Joss Barber U20M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley6:04.776:01.47
26:29.42 Bayley Massey U20M2Mark NewellCambridge H6:20.496:20.49
37:25.13 James Rolls U20M1Jason MarchantDartford H7:07.46:53.4
 
3000W SM (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113:22.66 Luc Legon U23M Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H12:58.6112:34.84
214:02.61 Jonathan HobbsSBSENM Christopher HobbsAshford AC14:02.6113:42.93
316:36.50 Christopher Hobbs V60M  Ashford AC/Southern Counties Vets16:12.9114:44.98
3000W U20M (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114:40.02 Marshall SmithPBU20M1Stella BanduAshford AC14:40.0214:40.02
3000W U17M (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116:51.79 Matthew CranePBU17M1Denise PeeneyBexley16:06.312:56.5
3000W U15M (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115:27.33 Alex MacheathPBU15M1Noel CarmodyCambridge H15:27.3314:05.18
215:41.51 Jack Childs U15M2Peter William SelbyMedway & Maidstone15:27.9515:27.95
321:10.46 Benjamin HowePBU15M2 Swanley21:10.4621:10.46
3000W SW (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119:34.46 Lesley HallSBV60W  Ashford AC/Southern Counties Vets18:58.918:09.88
220:59.71 Geraldine Legon V55W Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H19:37.0219:37.02
3000W U20W (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114:28.24 Sophie Lewis Ward U20W2Noel CarmodyCambridge H14:25.1113:51.35
215:59.28 Emily Ghose U20W2 Tonbridge15:07.3415:07.34
3000W U17W (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117:27.85 Isabelle Bridge U17W1Shaun LightmanBlackheath & Bromley16:22.2016:20.04
218:56.90 Beatrice FurySBU17W1Peter William SelbyMedway & Maidstone18:56.9016:12.87
320:16.12 Jacqueline Benson U17W2Christopher HobbsAshford AC/Derby Uni19:01.3515:41.55
3000W U15W (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119:05.15 Hannah HopperPBU15W2Noel CarmodyCambridge H17:31.9114:24.14
 
HJ U17M (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.91 Luke Okosieme U17M2Clive BennettCambridge H2.022.06
21.88 Brandon SikityPBU17M2 Cambridge H1.901.95
31.85 Rico CottellPBU17M1Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley1.871.87
41.80 Omobodunde BalogunSBU17M2 Bexley1.801.93
51.80 Pedro Gleadall U17M1Neil GleadallBlackheath & Bromley1.861.95
61.65 Ben Blake U17M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone1.701.90
71.65 Will CahillPBU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley1.651.65
81.60 Jacob CalvertPBU17M1 Bexley1.651.75
HJ U15M (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70 Lewis Swaby U15M2 Tonbridge1.751.80
21.60 Luke Mellor U15M2Tony PiersallInvicta East Kent1.701.80
31.55 George Seery U15M2Jack Green 🐊Thanet AC1.671.85
41.50 Pablo Seema RocaPBU15M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley1.511.75
41.50 Joshua O'Brien U15M2 Tonbridge1.651.85
61.50 James GregoryPBU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley/Judd School1.501.63
71.30 Barnaby Corry U15M1John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley1.441.75
HJ SW (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70 Deborah MartinSBSENW John BancroftAshford AC/Blackheath & Bromley1.701.80
21.60 Emily CartledgeSBU23W  Bedford & County/Kent Uni1.601.68
31.45 Katherine HamiltonSBSENW John BancroftAshford AC/Manchester Uni1.501.57
HJ U20W (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70 Rebecca Hawkins U20W1John BancroftBexley/Blackheath & Bromley1.801.80
21.45 Alice English U20W1Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined1.551.55
HJ SM (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.80 Ben StanburySBU23M Clive BennettCambridge H/Loughborough Students1.801.85
21.80 Matthew SmileySBSENM  Ashford AC/Leeds Uni1.801.90
HJ U20M (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.85 Tyler AdamsPBU20M2Ian GrantAshford AC1.921.92
21.75 Joseph Thurgood U20M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone1.881.90
HJ U17W (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.68 Ashleigh West U17W2John BancroftMedway & Maidstone1.761.76
21.50 Jade CurtisSBU17W1Dee LangfordAshford AC1.501.60
31.45 Lauren Farley U17W1Mark ChapmanBlackheath & Bromley1.571.57
HJ U15W (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55 Rebekah O'Brien U15W2 Tonbridge1.701.70
21.55 Samantha Stubbs U15W1 Tonbridge1.581.66
31.55 Kaliyah YoungSBU15W2Clarence CallenderDartford H1.591.59
41.50 Isabelle HardingPBU15W1Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent1.501.58
51.45 Akeiyla Robinson-Pascal U15W1 Blackheath & Bromley1.551.55
61.40 Emily Frimpong U15W1John GatesBexley1.491.52
71.30 Emily RussellSBU15W2Darren HattonThanet AC1.301.38
81.25 Amelia BatesSBU15W1Jason MarchantDartford H1.401.48
91.25 Charlotte WatersPBU15W1 Dartford H1.301.35
 
PV SM (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.26 Scott HugginsPBSENM Allan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London5.265.26
23.70 Matthew Harris SENM  Ashford AC/Australia4.104.20
33.70 Luke WilliamsSBSENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering3.704.00
43.50 Ben StanburyPBU23M Clive BennettCambridge H/Loughborough Students3.703.92
PV U20M (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.50 Alexander HardySBU20M2Derek LawsAshford AC3.603.90
23.30 Joseph Thurgood U20M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone3.403.40
33.10 George BlakePBU20M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone3.604.00
PV U17W (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.35 Lois Warden U17W1Gordon John LillisBexley3.503.75
22.90 Eleanor Barrett U17W1John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley3.133.50
32.60 Zoe AustridgeSBU17W1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley2.732.73
42.50 Elise SwattonPBU17W1John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley2.502.50
52.40 Imogen Sears U17W1John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley2.502.50
62.00 Abigail Sayer U17W1 Thanet AC2.202.20
PV U15W (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.70 Catherine DaviesPBU15W2 Tonbridge2.702.70
22.60 Grace PitmanPBU15W2Derek LawsAshford AC2.802.95
PV U17M (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.70 Pedro Gleadall U17M1Neil GleadallBlackheath & Bromley4.114.64
23.35 Alfie GilbyPBU17M1 Ashford AC3.704.05
33.25 Felix BrooksPBU17M1 Tonbridge3.253.30
PV U15M (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.85 Ethan KitteridgePBU15M2John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley2.934.13
22.45 Charlie CostelloPBU15M1 Tonbridge/Judd School2.502.60
32.45 Theo DavironPBU15M2 Tonbridge2.702.75
42.15 Barnaby Corry U15M1John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley2.604.51
PV SW (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.45 Jackie Montgomery V50W John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets2.602.70
PV U20W (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.65 Grace Thomas U20W1Gordon John LillisBexley2.833.10
 
LJ U17M (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.47 Ben Sutton U17M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley6.827.13
26.47 Matthew HughesPBU17M1 Tonbridge/Judd School6.486.48
36.05 Myles XavierPBU17M1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley6.096.77
45.97 Douglas Noel U17M2Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent6.176.44
55.87 David FullbrookPBU17M2David HullTonbridge6.196.19
65.75 Brandon SikityPBU17M2 Cambridge H5.816.57
75.59 Connor Neal U17M1James BridgeThanet AC5.866.39
85.47 Anton Bachorski U17M1Nigel BrooksTonbridge5.905.97
95.41 James BurchPBU17M1 Cambridge H5.415.89
105.17 Finlay HollyerPBU17M2 Paddock Wood5.175.17
115.00 Joe SmallSBU17M2 Thanet AC5.005.10
Page: 1 2 3 4