Northern Athletics Inter Counties Championships External Results
Hull
2 Jul 17
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 4x100 4x8422 HJ PV
LJ SP5K SP4K SP3K JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.53 -2.2Kyle Walton U17M1Darren HirstShildon11.2011.20
211.67 -2.2Joseph ConnellySBU17M2John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria/Giffnock North11.6711.5
311.82 -2.2Michael Fisher U17M1Peter WardenPreston11.511.5
411.94 -2.2Jack Perry U17M2Stephen WymarkKingston upon Hull11.7311.7
512.10 -2.2Benjamin Nicholson U17M2 Rotherham11.611.6
612.13 -2.2Daniel Lavin U17M2 Horwich11.611.5
712.14 -2.2Christian Flanagan U17M1Paul BlakeyDerby11.8311.56
100 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.64 -0.5Josh Errington U17M2Andrea FyallJarrow & Hebburn11.410.9
211.87 -0.5Louie Doran U17M2 Seaton11.611.1
311.94 -0.5David Morgan-Harrison U17M2 Kingston upon Hull11.810.39
411.99 -0.5Bradley Parsons U17M1 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde11.411.2
512.04 -0.5Oliver Dakin U17M1Daniel DukeChesterfield11.611.3
612.22 -0.5Ben Kelly U17M2 Hallamshire11.711.7
713.70 -0.5Michael Thompson U17M  Gtr Manchester  
100 U15M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.67 -2.7Brody HinsonPBU15M2 Kingston upon Hull11.3411.18
211.96 -2.7William Pullan U15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash11.611.41
311.98 -2.7Tyler Laverick U15M2Peter WilemanDurham11.411.3
412.13 -2.7Ryan Wilson U15M2Paul BurnsBarrow & Furness11.311.3
512.27 -2.7Max Farmer-Beasley U15M2Karen BuckCity of York11.7311.73
612.34 -2.7Max Moore-Lees U15M2Di ShimellManx11.711.6
100 U15M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.92 -2.4Thomas Wood U15M2Desmond BrearWakefield11.5910.98
212.29 -2.4Niall Maloney U15M2Trevor WilliamsHorwich12.011.6
312.58 -2.4Songsit Cook U15M2 Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)11.911.9
412.70 -2.4Cody Hazelwood U15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash12.211.7
512.82 -2.4James Young U15M1John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria12.512.20
614.36 -2.4Aaron Lillistone U15M1Derek CraigBlaydon13.311.6
100 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.53 -2.2Leonie Ashmeade U17W2Susan TaylorWakefield11.9811.71
212.73 -2.2Hannah Kynman U17W2Paul CurtisKingston upon Hull12.3212.32
313.14 -2.2Stella Perrett U17W2Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly12.712.6
413.21 -2.2Lauren Lewis U17W1Michael DandyLiverpool Pembroke Sefton12.612.3
513.40 -2.2Megan Busby U17W2John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria/Sheffield & Dearne/Giffnock Nort13.012.8
613.50 -2.2Anaya McDonald U17W2Wendy AndrewsEast Cheshire12.812.8
713.67 -2.2Aba Amponsa U17W1Keith BullockDerby13.0913.09
815.53 -2.2Tilly OwensSBU17W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC15.5314.96
100 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
213.47 -0.5Tachel Caygill U17W  NE Counties  
313.50 -0.5Rose Hewitt U17W1Paul CurtisKingston upon Hull13.413.4
413.50 -0.5Charlotte Larkin U17W1 Bury13.113.1
513.58 -0.5Katie Shingler U17W2Carl FosterWigan & District13.012.9
113.77 -0.5Ellie Booker U17W2Veronica BodenRotherham12.411.77
613.77 -0.5Lauren Parr U17W2 Seaton13.612.8
100 U15W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.98 1.3Acacia Williams-Hewitt U15W2Paul TtereveHallamshire12.5112.5
213.14 1.3Philippa Ellis U15W2Geoffrey FenwickHoughton Harriers12.5912.0
313.26 1.3Anna Lashley U15W2Gordon CroweNorthern (Isle of Man)12.8012.5
413.29 1.3Lucy Frow U15W2 Lincoln Wellington12.912.81
513.42 1.3Ella Rush U15W1David FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash13.0012.43
613.52 1.3Mollie Kettrick U15W2Geoffrey FenwickGateshead12.9712.89
713.59 1.3Daisy Logan U15W1Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull13.1512.87
814.07 1.3Katherine Townsend U15W2 Bury13.713.6
100 U15W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.93 -1.8Natalie Groves U15W1Stuart HallSpenborough12.7612.7
212.93 -1.8Afoma Ofor U15W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)12.512.14
312.98 -1.8Temi Mustapha U15W2 Lancaster & Morecambe12.712.41
413.22 -1.8Naiomi MwambireSBU15W1 Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)13.1412.8
513.40 -1.8Eniola Ajagbe U15W1 Hallamshire13.0412.18
613.90 -1.8Katie Callcut U15W1 Nene Valley13.212.8
714.58 -1.8Bethan Parr U15W1 Seaton14.113.1
 
200 U15M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.60 -3.5Brody Hinson U15M2 Kingston upon Hull22.9722.32
224.30 -3.5Tyler Laverick U15M2Peter WilemanDurham23.5423.5
324.48 -3.5William Pullan U15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash23.923.9
424.68 -3.5Ryan Wilson U15M2Paul BurnsBarrow & Furness24.2523.0
525.06 -3.5Thomas Wood U15M2Desmond BrearWakefield23.2622.14
625.25 -3.5James Nicholas U15M2 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde24.023.50
200 U15M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.69 -0.3Callum Sherry U15M2Gordon CroweNorthern (Isle of Man)24.423.5
225.32 -0.3Henry Nweze U15M2 Humberside Schs24.1624.16
326.12 -0.3James Young U15M1John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria25.424.1
426.24 -0.3Cody Hazelwood U15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash25.5924.8
526.48 -0.3John Wilson U15M  NE Counties  
200 U15W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.27 -2.7Acacia Williams-Hewitt U15W2Paul TtereveHallamshire25.0224.69
226.63 -2.7Sade Kaka U15W2John SmithSheffield & Dearne25.625.53
326.68 -2.7Anna LashleyPBU15W2Gordon CroweNorthern (Isle of Man)26.6825.20
427.10 -2.7Sophie Walton U15W1Trevor WilliamsHorwich26.3923.59
527.45 -2.7Mollie Kettrick U15W2Geoffrey FenwickGateshead26.525.4
627.51 -2.7Daisy Logan U15W1Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull27.1426.27
727.55 -2.7Megan Costello U15W2Geoffrey FenwickGateshead26.6225.19
827.66 -2.7Lucy Frow U15W2 Lincoln Wellington27.126.97
200 U15W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.48 -1.5Natalie Groves U15W1Stuart HallSpenborough25.5825.58
227.29 -1.5Annie Bell U15W2 Border27.026.4
327.34 -1.5Afoma Ofor U15W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)26.0625.38
428.19 -1.5Eniola Ajagbe U15W1 Hallamshire26.926.4
528.52 -1.5Jodie Martin U15W2Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull27.7426.07
629.19 -1.5Leah Howard U15W1Dezz ReynoldsBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde28.926.9
730.46 -1.5Ella Hall U15W1Ruth WorthingtonBury29.7129.71
 
300 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.60  Amelia Bunton U17W1Karen BuckWakefield40.6540.65
242.33  Drew Illingworth-Turner U17W1Peter CrookPreston42.342.3
342.98  Olivia QuinnPBU17W1 Gateshead42.9842.98
444.05  Lauren Blakey U17W2Paul BlakeyDerby42.242.2
544.52  Charlotte Cawkwell U17W1 Barton & District AC44.044.0
647.15  Lauren ParrSBU17W2 Seaton47.1545.5
747.22  Ellie Baker U17W  Gtr Manchester  
849.86  Lauren OwensSBU17W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC49.8649.11
300 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.44  Lucy Revitt U17W1Martin BishellHallamshire42.0742.07
243.84  Emma Fulton U17W1Andy BibbyPreston43.141.9
344.97  Charlotte LarkinPBU17W1 Bury44.9744.97
445.51  Devon Low U17W1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes45.0245.02
545.83  Kassy Peat U17W1 Hallamshire45.1744.98
645.86  Aimee Barlow U17W1 Sedgefield45.0344.5
746.09  Rachel CarrPBU17W1 Carlisle Aspatria46.0946.09
851.89  Tilly OwensSBU17W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC51.8950.73
 
400 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.59  Robert Tweedale U17M2 Hull Achilles51.0451.04
251.81  James DavidsonPBU17M1 Richmond & Zetland51.5551.55
351.84  Joseph Dickenson U17M2Graham HedmanAmber Valley & Erewash51.5749.41
353.07  Lokona Musenga U17M2 East Cheshire52.6252.18
553.21  Harry CurwoodPBU17M2Peter CrookPreston53.2153.1
653.39  Charlie Dixon U17M1 Shildon53.1953.19
756.95  Brad KingPBU17M2 Seaton56.454.60
400 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.89  Joseph Smith U17M2 Rothwell52.6350.98
253.44  Joseph SeedPBU17M1 Kingston upon Hull53.4453.44
354.18  Isaac ParkerPBU17M1Trevor WilliamsHorwich54.1850.59
454.46  Matthew Cant U17M2Simon EvansBlaydon54.0154.01
554.62  Jacob BuckleyPBU17M2 Chesterfield54.6253.8
 
800 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.87  Archie Richardson U17M2Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington1:56.191:53.74
22:00.93  Eddie Hunter U17M1Edward GregorczykLeeds City1:57.981:52.55
32:01.51  Luke Ward U17M2 Derby2:01.032:01.03
42:03.86  Ben McLaughlin U17M1Margaret GalvinLeigh2:01.261:59.58
52:04.12  Lewis Phillips U17M1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes2:02.02:02.0
62:05.48  Will Critchley U17M2 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:02.11:59.4
72:07.29  Scott Evans U17M2 Border2:06.02:06.0
800 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.76  James Stanley U17M1 Lancaster & Morecambe1:57.461:57.46
22:00.15  Alex EdikerPBU17M2 Chesterfield2:00.151:56.17
32:03.61  Amaha Lawrence U17M1 Leeds City2:02.912:02.19
42:06.99  Tom GrundyPBU17M2 Greater Manchester Schs2:06.992:06.99
52:09.19  James Mattinson U17M2Graeme MasonKeswick/Border2:06.02:01.44
62:24.10  Daniel JewellSBU17M1Peter GiffordCleethorpes2:24.102:19.7
800 U15M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.65  Henry Johnson U15M2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers1:59.041:48.72
22:07.25  Sam Akerman U15M2 Leeds City2:01.671:59.45
32:10.66  Callum FeatherstonePBU15M2 Kingston upon Hull2:09.82:05.85
42:11.94  Leon Thomas U15M2 Blackburn2:09.42:09.4
52:12.51  Joseph Mangan U15M2 Trafford2:08.021:58.16
62:12.80  Caleb Stephenson U15M2Gordon ReidLouth2:09.62:03.87
72:13.37  James Young U15M1John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria2:09.72:02.70
82:13.74  Samuel Allen U15M2 Chesterfield2:13.582:08.05
800 U15M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.54  Scott Nutter U15M2Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC2:05.51:59.41
32:12.19  Joshua Collinson U15M2 North Shields Poly2:10.902:10.19
52:13.70  James Smith U15M2Stan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:13.42:08.6
62:14.82  Oscar Cousins U15M2 Chesterfield2:14.331:56.76
22:19.55  Gareth Lee U15M2 Grantham AC2:06.372:05.6
42:23.32  Joseph Bentall U15M2 Trafford2:08.171:57.68
800 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.02  Saskia Huxham U17W2Keith WhitelamHallamshire2:09.292:07.89
22:21.22  Devon Low U17W1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes2:20.32:19.8
32:22.22  India Pentland U17W1David LowesDarlington H2:16.12:08.19
42:23.05  Eve Hutchinson U17W2 Hyndburn2:21.032:21.03
52:30.64  Taya Joslin U17W1 Derby2:26.242:26.24
62:31.39  Chloe Skidmore U17W2Ian HallidayEast Cheshire2:23.62:23.6
800 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.97  Bethan MorleyPBU17W1Andrew HendersonIlkley2:10.772:08.28
22:22.05  Catherine Roberts U17W1 Darlington H2:15.82:15.8
32:24.12  Danielle Whipp U17W1Stan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:21.62:18.5
42:26.30  Sophie Clark U17W1 Barton & District AC2:25.422:25.42
52:44.89  Charlotte Sweetmore U17W1 High Peak AC2:33.42:33.4
800 U15W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.69  Annie Bell U15W2 Border2:17.82:17.8
22:22.85  Olivia Leigh U15W1Katie HewisonChorley ATC2:22.02:15.00
32:23.14  Zoe Hunter U15W1Edward GregorczykLeeds City2:20.392:13.07
42:23.86  Robyn Greenway U15W2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes2:21.12:18.87
52:23.97  Helen Braybrook U15W2Bill BoydGrantham AC2:23.542:17.04
82:24.91  Charlotte Speakman-Farnworth U15W2Ian HallidayBury2:23.242:23.24
62:25.47  Lydia James U15W2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers2:20.92:19.24
72:28.24  Valentina Costa U15W1 Derby2:21.432:14.94
800 U15W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.71  Kate Cashin U15W2 Northern (Isle of Man)2:20.42:20.4
22:21.36  Evie OdlinPBU15W2David ClayLouth2:20.32:17.45
32:22.55  Rosie Hughes U15W1Ian WoodwardNorth Shields Poly2:21.02:15.0
42:23.67  Sosseh O’Brien U15W2 High Peak AC2:23.212:23.21
52:25.91  Amelia MetcalfPBU15W1 Seaton2:25.912:25.91
62:26.03  Jodie Martin U15W2Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull2:20.142:13.15
72:27.14  Lydia Barker U15W2Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield2:21.222:21.22
82:33.68  Erin Kenyon U15W1 Bury2:32.392:32.39
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.82  Matthew Fuller U17M2Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne4:07.803:57.62
24:20.85  Taylor Glover U17M2George YoungMorpeth4:04.184:02.65
34:22.06  Reuben CopleyPBU17M2 Dallam RC4:22.064:03.23
44:22.16  Luke Stonehewer U17M1Mark BaddeleyScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)4:08.884:08.88
54:24.68  Jude Bush U17M1 Derby4:18.714:18.71
64:24.91  Benjamin Preddy U17M1Peter CrookPreston4:16.464:05.99
74:27.16  Harry Collier U17M1Gerald LeeOldham & Royton4:11.934:09.84
1500 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.22  Luke White U17M2 Longwood4:10.224:10.22
24:27.84  Robert AskewPBU17M2 Helm Hill4:27.844:27.84
34:31.62  Matthew Fazakerley U17M1Peter CrookPreston4:24.584:02.26
44:43.21  Jake Martin U17M1 Derby4:19.224:19.22
1500 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.97  Molly Hudson U17W1Helen ClitheroeDerby4:37.924:34.01
24:43.58  Rhian PurvesSBU17W2Colin HaggieGosforth/Gateshead4:42.54:36.2
34:51.71  Lydia Wilcock U17W2Katie HewisonChorley ATC4:51.04:51.0
45:28.98  Lucy Ellis U17W1 Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)5:27.15:27.1
55:47.37  Gemma Harris U17W1 Carlisle Aspatria5:31.855:31.85
65:54.85  Heledd Rimmer U17W1 Bury5:45.35:28.6
1500 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.97  Louise CockingPBU17W1 Chesterfield4:57.974:54.42
25:00.19  Lucie Hall U17W1 Halifax4:58.224:55.88
35:03.23  Lorna Spiers U17W1Graham DaviesNorthern (Isle of Man)/Lancashire Schs/Preston4:58.124:50.15
45:10.62  Ellie Phillips U17W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H4:59.764:49.22
 
3000 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:58.92  Joshua Dickinson U17M1Ian WilcockCity of York8:40.818:15.95
29:03.53  Kian DavisPBU17M2Peter CrookChorley ATC8:56.958:20.10
39:04.84  Joseph GreenPBU17M1Mark ThorntonLincoln Wellington9:04.848:46.79
49:36.21  Samuel Charlton U17M1 Wallsend9:13.628:19.65
59:47.36  James SaltPBU17M1 Eden Runners9:43.49:43.4
611:32.33  Jake Holt U17M  Gtr Manchester  
3000 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:17.22  Matthew Hill U17M2 Wakefield9:15.528:36.04
29:22.45  Aaron HuntPBU17M2Russell ProsserNene Valley9:22.458:59.63
39:30.67  William TighePBU17M1 Chesterfield9:30.679:30.67
3000 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:58.82  Rosie WoodhamsPBU17W1 Dallam RC9:47.959:47.95
210:39.72  Emily HughesPBU17W2Carl John SummersManchester H10:39.7210:39.72
310:40.82  Elizabeth Stewart U17W1 Skyrac10:39.3610:39.36
410:55.11  Maddie Elliott U17W2Richard TaylorBlackburn10:42.710:31.4
511:10.15  Eve QuinnSBU17W2John ArcherSunderland11:10.1511:00.06
3000 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:14.85  Sophie Robson U17W1Michael BunnJarrow & Hebburn10:55.110:49.26
211:34.62  Grace Harris U17W1Richard HarrisRotherham11:07.811:07.8
 
75HU15W U15W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.57 -0.7Nicole Lannie U15W2Mike CookeDoncaster11.211.2
211.84 -0.7Philippa Ellis U15W2Geoffrey FenwickHoughton Harriers11.3211.32
312.11 -0.7Myah Booth U15W1Joe FrostBlackburn11.611.34
412.48 -0.7Ciara Gettinby U15W2 Bolton11.911.9
512.56 -0.7Ella Rush U15W1David FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash12.111.98
612.64 -0.7Gabrielle WalkerPBU15W2Ben FraryCleethorpes12.6412.64
712.99 -0.7Katie Callcut U15W1 Nene Valley12.311.8
813.95 -0.7Amy Carr U15W1 Carlisle Aspatria13.412.8
75HU15W U15W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.03 1.0Nicole Hague U15W2Paul TtereveHallamshire11.6911.69
212.19 1.0Grace McGlone U15W2 Chester-le-Street12.0112.01
312.42 1.0Queen Tanimowo U15W1 Blackburn12.012.0
412.88 1.0Charlie Yates U15W1Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash12.2612.02
513.01 1.0Anna Cavill U15W2David HarmesScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)12.812.8
614.04 1.0Charlotte Speakman-Farnworth U15W2Ian HallidayBury13.4213.42
714.21 1.0Anna TaylorPBU15W1 Cumberland Fell Runners/Seaton14.2114.21
 
80HU15M U15M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.06 0.5Aaron Lillistone U15M1Derek CraigBlaydon12.711.65
213.11 0.5Jamie HopkinsPBU15M2David GoughSouthport Waterloo13.013.0
313.21 0.5Gareth Lee U15M2 Grantham AC12.612.6
413.37 0.5Nathan Smith U15M2Ben FraryCleethorpes13.0613.06
513.52 0.5Harry Chambers U15M2 Carlisle Aspatria/Cumbria Schs13.213.2
613.99 0.5Luke Ambrosioni U15M1 Chesterfield13.212.43
715.38 0.5Harry Miller-Reedman U15M2Andrew MihranianStockport14.714.7
80HU15M U15M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.24 -1.2John WilsonPBU15M2Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth13.113.1
213.70 -1.2Harry Burrow U15M1Gary TunstallPreston13.0211.54
314.23 -1.2Patrick Clarke U15M2Ian HallidayBury13.213.2
 
80HU17W U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.77 -0.9Amy Carter U17W2Rick BettsNew Marske11.4511.45
212.00 -0.9Venus Morgan U17W2Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull11.711.63
312.28 -0.9Katie Joyce U17W2Mike StaymanLeeds City11.9311.93
412.62 -0.9Sanna McLean U17W2Joe FrostLeigh12.112.1
512.93 -0.9Ella Thompson-Moulding U17W2 Lincoln Wellington12.8112.5
612.94 -0.9Charlotte Daley U17W2Peter HancockPreston12.812.8
713.48 -0.9Millie Chadwick U17W1 Barrow & Furness13.213.2
80HU17W U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.67 1.3Dorcas Ojiakor U17W1Jon IrelandHarrogate12.312.15
212.94 1.3Jordan Thrower U17W1 New Marske12.3812.38
313.33 1.3Emily Warren U17W1 Blackburn12.612.6
413.50 1.3Ellie Jones U17W1 Cleethorpes13.0113.01
 
100HU17M U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.32 -2.1Adam Coles U17M2Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull13.9213.92
214.39 -2.1Oliver Dakin U17M1Daniel DukeChesterfield13.7913.47
315.39 -2.1Joe Halpin U17M2Janice KaufmanGateshead14.5613.96
416.05 -2.1George Hunt U17M1 Preston15.9615.96
516.50 -2.1Zak Martin U17M1John SnapeAltrincham16.3116.31
616.65 -2.1Cameron HowesPBU17M1Ian HillPontefract16.0115.75
100HU17M U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.75 -0.1Nicholas Massey U17M2 Blackburn14.214.2
215.11 -0.1Connor Splevins U17M1Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly14.814.67
315.38 -0.1Samuel Croney U17M1Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull14.8114.8
 
4x100 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.52   Humberside Schs U15 Team U15M  Humberside Schs46.1146.05
247.53   Yorkshire U15 TeamSBU15M   47.5345.95
347.91   Lancashire Schs U15 TeamSBU15M  Lancashire Schs47.9146.04
448.40   NE Counties U15M  NE Counties  
549.75   Derbyshire Sch U15 Team U15M  Derbyshire Schs48.144.47
Page: 1 2