Northern Athletics Inter Counties Championships External Results
Hull
2 Jul 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.53-2.2Kyle Walton U17M1Darren HirstShildon11.2011.20
211.67-2.2Joseph ConnellySBU17M2John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria/Giffnock North11.6711.5
311.82-2.2Michael Fisher U17M1Peter WardenPreston11.511.5
411.94-2.2Jack Perry U17M2Stephen WymarkKingston upon Hull11.7311.7
512.10-2.2Benjamin Nicholson U17M2 Rotherham11.611.6
612.13-2.2Daniel Lavin U17M2 Horwich11.611.5
712.14-2.2Christian Flanagan U17M1Paul BlakeyDerby11.8311.56
100 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.64-0.5Josh Errington U17M2Andrea FyallJarrow & Hebburn11.411.17
211.87-0.5Louie Doran U17M2 Seaton11.611.4
311.94-0.5David Morgan-Harrison U17M2 Kingston upon Hull11.811.18
411.99-0.5Bradley Parsons U17M1 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde11.411.2
512.04-0.5Oliver Dakin U17M1Daniel DukeChesterfield11.611.4
612.22-0.5Ben Kelly U17M2 Hallamshire11.711.7
713.70-0.5Michael Thompson U17M  Gtr Manchester  
100 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.67-2.7Brody HinsonPBU15M2 Kingston upon Hull11.3411.34
211.96-2.7William Pullan U15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash11.611.41
311.98-2.7Tyler Thomas U15M2Peter WilemanDurham11.411.3
412.13-2.7Ryan Wilson U15M2Paul BurnsBarrow & Furness11.311.3
512.27-2.7Max Farmer-Beasley U15M2Karen BuckCity of York11.7311.73
612.34-2.7Max Moore-Lees U15M2Di ShimellManx11.711.7
100 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.92-2.4Thomas Wood U15M2Desmond BrearWakefield11.5911.1
212.29-2.4Niall Maloney U15M2Trevor WilliamsHorwich12.011.6
312.58-2.4Songsit Cook U15M2 Scunthorpe11.911.9
412.70-2.4Cody Hazelwood U15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash12.212.06
512.82-2.4James Young U15M1 Carlisle Aspatria12.512.5
614.36-2.4Aaron Lillistone U15M1Derek CraigBlaydon13.312.68
100 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.53-2.2Leonie Ashmeade U17W2Susan TaylorWakefield11.9811.75
212.73-2.2Hannah Kynman U17W2Paul CurtisKingston upon Hull12.3212.32
313.14-2.2Stella Rene Perrett U17W2Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly12.712.6
413.21-2.2Lauren Lewis U17W1Michael DandyLiverpool Pembroke Sefton12.612.3
513.40-2.2Megan Busby U17W2John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria/Giffnock North13.012.8
613.50-2.2Anaya McDonald U17W2Wendy AndrewsEast Cheshire12.812.8
713.67-2.2Aba Amponsa U17W1Keith BullockDerby13.0913.09
815.53-2.2Tilly OwensSBU17W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC15.5314.96
100 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
213.47-0.5Tachel Caygill U17W  NE Counties  
313.50-0.5Rose Hewitt U17W1Paul CurtisKingston upon Hull13.413.4
413.50-0.5Charlotte Larkin U17W1 Bury13.113.1
513.58-0.5Katie Shingler U17W2Carl FosterWigan & District13.012.9
113.77-0.5Ellie Booker U17W2Veronica BodenRotherham12.412.24
613.77-0.5Lauren Parr U17W2 Seaton13.612.8
100 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.981.3Acacia Williams-Hewitt U15W2Paul TtereveHallamshire12.5112.5
213.141.3Philippa Ellis U15W2Geoffrey FenwickHoughton Harriers12.5912.59
313.261.3Anna Lashley U15W2Gordon CroweNorthern (Isle of Man)12.8012.80
413.291.3Lucy Frow U15W2 Lincoln Wellington12.912.81
513.421.3Ella Rush U15W1Michael BakerAmber Valley & Erewash13.0013.00
613.521.3Mollie Kettrick U15W2Geoffrey FenwickGateshead12.9712.89
713.591.3Daisy Logan U15W1Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull13.1512.9
814.071.3Katherine Townsend U15W2 Bury13.713.7
100 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.93-1.8Natalie Groves U15W1Stuart HallSpenborough12.7612.7
212.93-1.8Afoma Ofor U15W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)12.512.14
312.98-1.8Temi Mustapha U15W2 Lancaster & Morecambe12.712.41
413.22-1.8Naiomi MwambireSBU15W1 Scunthorpe13.1412.8
513.40-1.8Eniola Ajagbe U15W1Veronica BodenHallamshire13.0412.72
613.90-1.8Katie Callcut U15W1 Nene Valley13.213.1
714.58-1.8Bethan Parr U15W1 Seaton14.113.1