Race Walking Association Inter-Area Match External Results
Lee Valley
22 Apr 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5000W SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119:57.8Callum Wilkinson U23M Mick GrahamEnfield & Haringey/Leeds Beckett Uni18:56.9618:41.23
220:10.7Cameron CorbishleyPBU23M Andi DrakeMedway & Maidstone20:10.719:49.53
324:12.8Luc Legon U23M Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H22:53.8121:47.20
426:19.4Mark Williams V50M  Tamworth/Midland Masters25:48.821:46.9
528:20.0Peter Boszko V65M  Birchfield H/Midland Masters27:34.5127:26.6
5000W U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123:10.1Timothy SnookPBU20M3Verity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Beckett Uni23:10.123:10.1
225:35.7Ollie HopkinsPBU20M1 Lewes25:35.725:35.7
327:42.9Jordan PricePBU20M1Martin BellBrecon27:42.927:42.9
-DQDaniel McKerlich  U20M1Martin BellCardiff 27:58.2
5000W U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127:58.2George Wilkinson U17M1Mick GrahamEnfield & Haringey26:15.0022:12.31
228:43.1Benjamin AllenSBU17M2 Leicester WC28:43.126:24.3
5000W SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127:02.5Emma AchurchSBU23W Steve ArnoldLeicester WC27:02.524:14.96
229:03.7Penelope Cummings V40W Verity SnookHerne Hill/Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern 28:03.828:03.8
330:23.7Helen MiddletonSBV50W  Enfield & Haringey/Eastern Masters/Biggleswade30:23.728:21.92
431:09.6Sarah TrundleyPBV45W  Nuneaton31:09.631:09.6
5000W U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127:21.1Emily GhosePBU20W2 Tonbridge26:59.8726:59.87
227:38.3Megan Stratton-ThomasSBU20W1Martin BellSwansea27:38.327:18.9
328:06.5Abigail JenningsPBU20W1Verity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District27:05.625:18.27
5000W U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127:51.0Lucy Lewis WardPBU17W1Noel CarmodyCambridge H27:51.027:51.0
228:07.6Isabelle BridgePBU17W1Shaun LightmanBlackheath & Bromley28:07.628:07.6
333:06.7Pagen Spooner U17W2Andi DrakeHyde Park Harriers29:39.4325:28.2