Golden Stag Mile External Results
Finsbury Park
22 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mile SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:36.8Emily RiddellPBU23W Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds7:36.87:36.8
27:41.9Pauline EdmundsPBV65W Edmonton7:41.97:41.9
37:46.2Becky TannerPBV55W Unattached7:46.27:46.2
48:07.9Margaret ButlerSBV55W Barnet8:07.97:45.05
58:13.9Simon CooperSBV60M Barnet8:13.97:56.06
68:16.0Graham BarnettSBV60M Barnet8:16.07:43.57
78:17.3Mary BrownPBV55WTy HoldenBarnet/Southern Counties Vets8:17.38:17.3
88:17.9Lorraine PichelskiPBV50W Edmonton8:17.98:17.9
98:29.5Jenny LambertSBV50W Barnet8:29.58:21.0
108:52.7Ann StephensonSBV55W Barnet8:52.78:28.6
119:50.1Ansa CelestinePBV40W Unattached9:50.19:50.1
1210:35.5Ananya Churchill U20W Unattached  
Mile SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:44.1Matthew Garner V35M Abel Township Survivors  
27:07.4Pauline MichaelSBV50W Barnet7:07.46:27.89
37:13.2Robert Rea V50M Unattached  
47:14.8Steve HolmesSBV50M Barnet7:14.87:09.61
57:16.8Kirsty JohnstonePBV55W Barnet7:16.87:16.8
67:28.2Graham TannerSBV60M Unattached7:28.27:00.89
77:30.3Dee Churchill V50W Unattached  
87:37.1Clare Janette BoutleSBV45W Barnet/Watford Joggers7:37.17:24.92
97:42.6Jennifer MoorePBSENW Mornington Chasers7:42.67:42.6
107:42.7John Churchill V50M Unattached  
117:47.1Alessandra Almeida-JonesPBV40W Barnet7:47.17:47.1
127:56.0Alison HopeSBV40W Barnet7:56.07:45.02
138:25.3Tonya Babb V45W Unattached  
Mile SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:07.1Alexander Tsirigotis SENM Unattached5:50.585:50.58
26:34.0Annabelle LeePBSENWDes MichaelBarnet6:34.06:34.0
36:41.1Avril RiddellPBV60W Mornington Chasers/Serpentine6:41.16:41.1
46:43.5Danielle SavvasPBSENW Barnet6:43.56:43.5
56:47.1Stephanie CunninghamPBSENW Unattached6:47.16:47.1
66:52.9Martin BlackPBV50M Highgate6:52.96:52.9
76:57.5Kimberli ButlerPBSENW London Heathside6:57.56:57.5
86:57.5Chris PeacockPBV60M Unattached6:57.56:57.5
96:59.7David ScottPBV50M Barnet6:59.76:59.7
107:06.2Andrea Sanders-Reece V60WTom CraggsMornington Chasers/Veterans7:05.136:11.0
117:35.6Charles LeonardSBV40M Wimbledon Windmilers7:35.67:14.29
128:05.7Richard Cawdell V60M Highgate Harriers  
Mile SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:27.4Dylan Brown U17M Unattached  
26:32.6Peter Bayvel-ZayatsPBU11M Barnet6:32.66:32.6
36:38.0Pearl Thomas-BockingPBU15W Barnet6:38.06:38.0
46:40.6Joe AaronsPBU15M Barnet6:40.66:40.6
56:48.0Emma ImamovicPBU15W Barnet6:48.06:48.0
66:50.3Eran Rashid-GrantPBU11M Barnet6:50.36:50.3
77:02.4Sasha LoubenskiPBU15M Trent Park7:02.47:02.4
Mile SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:56.7Charlotte MichaelPBU23W Barnet5:56.75:56.7
25:57.2James ConnellPBV40M London Heathside5:57.25:57.2
35:59.4Susie ChanPBV40W Farnham Runners5:59.45:59.4
46:08.2Estibaliz Guijarro PuentePBSENW London Heathside6:08.26:08.2
56:10.0Hannah JordanPBSENW London Heathside6:10.06:10.0
66:12.3Sarah BoxerSBV50W Barnet6:12.36:08.20
76:15.7Jim Morris V45M Barnet & District AC  
86:20.1Tammela PlattPBSENW London Heathside6:20.16:20.1
96:27.0Vasso VassiliouPBV55M Edmonton6:27.06:27.0
106:29.6Jessica Vinluan V35W London Heathside6:22.506:22.50
116:31.4Ros Tabor V65W Dulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans6:20.805:53.7
126:34.2Robin SwindellSBV45MRobin SwindellBarnet6:34.26:27.10
136:44.6David ByrneSBV55M Barnet6:44.66:26.80
146:51.1Gabrielle JohnsonPBV45WJacob HoweLondon Heathside6:51.16:51.1
Mile SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:29.7Mark Gilyead SENM GoodGym Race Team  
25:44.2Sami Awni SENM Unattached  
35:45.4Nina AthertonPBSENW Barnet5:45.45:45.4
45:51.1Stuart ManganPBV45M Unattached5:51.15:51.1
55:52.1Philip McDermottPBV35M London Heathside5:52.15:52.1
65:53.9Mat BarberPBV35M Kent5:53.95:53.9
75:54.4Andy Brown V45M Unattached  
85:58.3Michael OrrPBV45M Edmonton5:58.35:58.3
96:02.3Oliver Welsh U17M Unattached  
106:03.2Marc Alain BibaudPBV50M Edmonton6:03.26:03.2
116:03.9Satu HietanenPBV45W London Heathside6:03.96:03.9
126:05.0David Sutherland V40M Hampstead Heath parkrun  
136:05.9David NelsonPBSENM Mornington Chasers6:05.96:05.9
146:10.2Nicole BibaudPBU15W Trent Park6:10.26:10.2
156:11.7Jerome Mills V55M Sweatshop5:56.595:56.59
Mile SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:45.6Lydia White (was O'Donoghue)PBSENWLydia White (was O'Donoghue)West 45:37.935:37.93
25:47.4Scott FraserSBV45M Barnet5:47.45:43.35
35:50.3Nick DoddPBV60M London Heathside5:50.35:50.3
45:52.6Anthony WilliamsPBSENM Mornington Chasers5:52.65:52.6
55:54.1Darren TillPBSENM Serpentine5:54.15:54.1
65:56.2Des MichaelSBV65MDes MichaelBarnet/Southern Counties Vets/Police5:56.25:44.61
75:58.4Alun NashPBV55M London Heathside5:58.45:58.4
85:58.8Peter EllisSBV55M Barnet5:58.85:43.10
95:59.3Megan AlexanderSBU17W Trent Park5:59.35:56.60
105:59.6Peter van Tongeren V40M GoodGym  
116:01.7Gareth Davies SENM Unattached  
126:07.5Chris BrammerPBV40M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets6:07.56:07.5
136:15.9Michael Abrahams V60MNina AndersonLondon Heathside6:01.225:51.76
Mile SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:10.1Francois BarouPBV40M London Heathside5:10.15:10.1
25:21.3Andy Wright SENM Unattached  
35:23.9Gary James V35M Unattached  
45:25.5Gavin LauPBSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:25.55:25.5
55:34.0James SarnerPBSENM Barnet5:34.05:34.0
65:35.5Paul TonkinsonPBV45M London Heathside5:35.55:35.5
75:36.2Emily HathawayPBU15W Trent Park5:36.25:36.2
85:36.7Matthew CartledgePBV40M London Heathside5:36.75:36.7
95:37.0Olivia DesboroughPBSENW Liverpool H5:37.05:37.0
105:37.2Lily WoolcockPBU23W London Heathside/Manchester Uni5:37.25:37.2
115:40.0Neil Thomas SENM Unattached  
125:44.6Rachel Badham V45W West 4/Veterans5:37.105:37.10
135:46.6Jennifer WingPBSENW London Heathside5:46.65:46.6
145:49.7Lauren LonghurstPBSENW Mornington Chasers5:49.75:49.7
Mile SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:15.2Gavin DouglasPBV45M Trent Park5:15.25:15.2
25:19.2Jonathan LitchfieldSBV40M London Heathside5:19.25:19.13
35:19.7Chris HartleyPBV50M London Heathside5:19.75:19.7
45:21.1Mark CottlePBSENM Barnet5:21.15:21.1
55:21.5James ScreenPBSENM Unattached5:21.55:21.5
65:22.5Ilia LoubenskiPBV45M Edmonton5:22.55:22.5
75:24.2Richard WillcoxPBV35MRichard WillcoxSt. Albans Striders5:24.25:24.2
85:26.6Rose GarrettPBU15WKabir KempLondon Heathside5:26.65:26.6
95:27.6Matt FassnidgePBV35MJacob HoweLondon Heathside5:27.65:27.6
105:30.0Edward FraserPBU17M Barnet5:30.05:30.0
115:36.0Kris MilovsorovPBSENM London Heathside5:36.05:36.0
125:37.3Faith VineyPBU23W Enniskillen RC5:37.35:37.3
135:42.0Darren WhitePBV45M Barnet/Collingwood5:42.05:42.0
145:49.3James SmythePBV45M Barnet5:49.35:49.3
Mile SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:25.4Jude MirandaPBU15MJeremy SothcottBarnet5:25.45:25.4
25:30.5Nathan DouglasPBU13M Trent Park5:30.55:30.5
35:40.6Oliver O'ConnorPBU15M London Heathside5:40.65:40.6
45:47.2Alex FindlayPBU15M Barnet5:47.25:47.2
55:49.4Eden AlexanderPBU15M Trent Park5:49.45:49.4
65:54.7Bedo DraskoczyPBU13M London Heathside5:54.75:54.7
75:56.9Alexander FraserPBU15M Barnet5:56.95:56.9
86:00.9Zico JonesPBU11MTy HoldenBarnet6:00.96:00.9
96:10.6Lui MeerePBU17M Barnet6:10.66:10.6
106:11.5Jonathan AldenPBU13M Barnet6:11.56:11.5
116:17.6Natasha TannerPBU15WColin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet6:17.66:17.6
126:23.4Jeydan Rashid-GrantPBU13M Barnet6:23.46:23.4
136:25.4Noah ClarkePBU13MJohn ClarkeBarnet6:25.46:25.4
146:31.9Emma MccluskeyPBU13WJohn ClarkeBarnet6:31.96:31.9
Mile SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:02.6William DouglasPBU17MJanice BowmanTrent Park5:02.65:02.6
25:09.4George ManganPBU17M Unattached5:09.45:09.4
35:10.1Ronan HoarePBSENM Mornington Chasers5:10.15:10.1
45:11.0Keith BurrowsPBV40M London Heathside5:11.05:11.0
55:12.9David FallonPBSENM London Heathside5:12.95:12.9
65:13.2Paul MercerPBV40MJacob HoweLondon Heathside5:13.25:13.2
75:13.5Simon PoolePBSENM North Herts5:13.55:13.5
85:14.4Tony Killilea V50MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans5:13.75:00.84
95:17.1Gareth MarshallPBSENM London Heathside5:17.15:17.1
105:18.7Martin White V35MMartin WhiteWest 45:05.335:05.33
115:21.8Kelly Thorneycroft SENWJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Matlock5:14.85:14.8
125:22.5Christopher Jarvis SENM London Heathside5:05.645:05.64
135:24.4Thomas Godec SENM London Heathside5:23.595:23.59
145:25.1Costa MichaelSBV50M Barnet/Enfield & Haringey5:25.15:07.91
155:38.3Alastair MaherPBV35M Serpentine/Australia5:38.35:38.3
Mile SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.7Gary PelosiPBSENM Barnet4:56.74:56.7
24:57.8Darren SunterPBV35M North Herts4:57.84:57.8
34:58.2Daniel JohnsPBV40M London Heathside4:58.24:58.2
44:58.8John AuldPBSENMKaren DodsworthNorth Herts4:58.84:58.8
54:59.4Jonathan HopkinPBV45MJacob HoweLondon Heathside4:59.44:59.4
64:59.7Myles PrestonPBSENM Mornington Chasers4:59.74:59.7
75:01.2Joe GarroodPBSENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside5:01.25:01.2
85:01.6Jeff BannisterPBV40M Mornington Chasers5:01.65:01.6
95:02.2Adam BowllerPBSENMKaren DodsworthNorth Herts5:02.25:02.2
105:03.1Jim McConnelPBV40M North Herts5:03.15:03.1
115:04.6Adrian MasonSBV50M Barnet5:04.65:00.27
125:08.7Andrew McGeary V40M London Heathside5:07.655:07.65
135:14.7Ruairi McGonagle U15MKabir KempLondon Heathside5:01.135:01.13
145:21.4Stephen NashSBV40M Mornington Chasers5:21.45:03.07
Mile SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:24.9Thomas ButlerPBU20MTy HoldenBarnet/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet4:24.94:24.9
24:40.5Alex Hobley SENM Herne Hill4:30.024:30.02
34:41.7Liam GarrettPBU17MKabir KempLondon Heathside4:41.74:41.7
44:43.7James CordwellPBV40M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:43.74:43.7
54:46.8Edward GarrettPBV45MJacob HoweLondon Heathside4:46.84:46.8
64:48.4Will MorrisPBSENMWill MorrisBarnet4:48.44:48.4
74:49.7Stephen NorrisPBV35M Watford Joggers/Barnet4:49.74:49.7
84:51.5Alex HortonSBSENMSteve ChiltonBarnet4:51.54:33.27
94:51.8Simon DunderdalePBV35MJacob HoweLondon Heathside4:51.84:51.8
104:52.2Stephen DaviesPBV45M Dulwich4:51.884:51.88
114:52.4Rich BerrySBV40MRich BerryWest 4/Veterans4:52.44:50.89
124:54.5David JonesPBSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:54.54:54.5
134:57.3Mark VaughanPBV45MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts4:57.34:57.3
145:01.2Oliver DouglasSBU20M Trent Park5:01.24:50.99
155:06.6Nelson TaiaPBSENM Barnet5:06.65:06.6