Oxford City AC Quadkids Competition - long jump only External Results
Horspath
25 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.04Kobe Sinclair-LintonPBU11M11 Marshall Milton Keynes4.044.34
23.54John Broadis U11M11Nick HughesChiltern3.803.94
13.36William J M AlexanderSBU11M11 Wycombe3.463.67
243.36Jedan Stewart U11M  Silson Joggers AC  
113.31Jack Jones U11M11 Witney3.333.33
283.31Albert Wootten U13M11Ashley BartonOxford City3.553.91
173.26Andre Onyekwe U11M10 Leamington Athletics Academy3.453.99
183.25Hugo Pearson U11M  Great Milton Athletics Club  
53.20Freddie CraftsPBU11M11 Vale of Aylesbury3.203.20
203.19Tom Rutter U11M11 Hertford & Ware3.684.03
213.16Harry Shaw U11M  Great Milton Athletics Club  
253.04Leo Tottle U11M10 Vale of Aylesbury3.173.17
93.03Samuel HartPBU11M11 Vale of Aylesbury3.503.50
233.00Luke Spittles U11M11 Vale of Aylesbury3.233.23
72.99Jacob Forsbrook U11M11 North Somerset3.203.20
222.97Felix Smith U11M11 Banbury3.153.15
152.94Alex Mott U11M  Abingdon3.363.36
162.80Henry Myers U11M  Oxford City2.842.84
272.78Patrick West U11M  Great Milton Athletics Club  
122.63Nathan LambPBU11M10 Rugby & Northampton2.642.64
192.54Tom Pollard U11M10 Witney2.932.96
142.46Connor MorganPBU11M10 Abingdon2.462.46
32.42Luke Brown U11M  Oxford City AC  
102.39Cyrus HusainPBU11M10 Winchester2.452.79
62.36Zak Dawson U11M  Oxford City2.522.52
262.27Jamie Wakefield U11M  Oxford City AC  
82.21Lucas GloverSBU11M  Vale of Aylesbury2.212.72
42.11Elliot Corke U11M  Vale of Aylesbury2.662.66
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.43Isabelle MartinPBU11W11 Oxford City3.463.65
23.41Ella Darby U11W10 Silson3.533.98
33.32Martha Sherwood U11W11 Witney3.593.89
43.27Lara TurnerPBU11W10 Rugby & Northampton3.273.27
53.26Laila-Jae BelgravePBU11W10 Swindon3.543.96
63.24Payton CarterPBU11W10Mark PittOxford City3.373.46
73.21Katie Clarke U11W10 Vale of Aylesbury3.363.52
83.17Emma Corby U11W10 Vale of Aylesbury3.523.60
93.12Ffion Mabey U11W11 Vale of Aylesbury3.263.26
103.05Amy FrostPBU11W11 Abingdon3.313.37
113.03Isabella Haines-Gray U11W10Paul KelseyOxford City3.283.54
123.02Charlotte Ashby U11W11John BayleyReading AC/Oxford City3.433.99
133.00Bethany Jones U11W11 Witney3.313.61
142.92Esther Merlin U11W  Great Milton3.403.40
152.90Abigail Corby U11W10 Vale of Aylesbury3.113.49
162.85Olivia London U11W11 Vale of Aylesbury3.483.48
172.83Jessica Garside U11W10 Bicester2.913.49
182.80Grace Halsey U11W  Radley3.233.32
192.75Samantha Viner U11W10 Abingdon3.003.00
202.71Jorja Tucker U11W10 Team Bath2.803.35
212.69Maizie Neal U11W11 Oxford City3.363.36
222.68Safiya Husain U11W11 Winchester2.852.85
232.65Heather SlaterPBU11W10 Oxford City2.702.70
242.53Holly Painton U11W  Oxford City2.972.97
252.50Lucy Cuthbert U11W11 Vale of Aylesbury2.972.97
262.49Maisie McCalla U11W11 Swindon2.533.77
272.42Harriet SquirePBU11W10 Vale of Aylesbury2.422.42
282.34Jessica LancasterSBU11W11 Kidlington2.342.40
292.26Rosa Alldread U11W  Oxford City AC  
302.22Holly KnevettPBU11W11 Oxford City2.222.22