Southampton Graded Open
Southampton
31 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.1Lily NeatePBU15WMike ChambersWinchester2:30.72:26.17
22:46.1James MoorePBU13M Southampton2:46.12:46.1
32:53.1Owen TirokePBU13M Southampton2:53.12:53.1
42:56.4Millicent Siderfin U15W New Forest Junior2:53.52:47.1
52:57.4Tyler Lowman-ElkinsPBU13M Southampton2:57.42:57.4
62:58.3Bella ReesSBU13W New Forest Junior2:58.32:47.48
73:10.5Ruby WilburPBU13W Southampton3:10.53:10.5
83:11.2Ellie Thatcher U13WAndrew FisherSouthampton3:10.83:10.8
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.0Ellie SproulPBU15WBill TindellSouthampton/Exeter2:33.02:33.0
22:33.4Chloe ErringtonPBU15WSimon Noel LynchSouthampton2:32.652:32.65
32:36.0Isobel RabjohnsPBU15WMark PauleyPoole AC2:34.342:28.78
42:37.6Lars Feyerabend-PowellPBU13M Southampton2:32.902:32.90
52:38.7Sophie Torrance U15WMichaela McCallumWinchester2:37.22:37.2
62:43.2Stephen Torrance V55MStephen TorranceWinchester2:41.312:31.8
72:44.9Arthur Chambers U13M Winchester2:44.22:44.2
82:47.6Natalya Smith U15W City of Portsmouth2:40.912:37.21
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.1Ashia WilsonPBU15WMark PauleyPoole AC2:21.762:21.62
22:24.0Ben BrownPBU13MBill TindellSouthampton2:24.02:24.0
32:28.1Megan Hulbert U13WBill TindellSouthampton2:24.342:24.34
42:29.5Miriam Jones-Walters SENW Southampton2:26.082:26.08
52:32.6Billy GoodridgePBU13MAndrew FisherSouthampton2:32.62:32.6
62:33.8Jonathan BennettPBU13M City of Portsmouth2:33.22:21.89
72:39.6Jamie Norton U13M Southampton2:38.02:24.52
82:40.7Celia Brabazon U13W Southampton2:38.62:34.1
92:41.7George Lambert U13M Southampton2:35.92:35.9
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.5Thomas ForsterPBU13M New Forest Junior2:19.52:19.0
22:20.3William RabjohnsPBU13MMark PauleyPoole AC2:16.432:10.77
32:20.8Callum OldenPBU15M New Forest Runners2:20.82:20.8
42:21.7Eleanor Webster U15WKevin BruntTeam Bath2:20.522:18.13
52:23.5Ailbhe Barnes U15WMark NewellCambridge H2:21.952:21.95
62:25.5Anna Pettit U15WNicholas BullTeam Kennet2:24.362:23.82
72:34.0Finn Pardy U13M Poole AC2:30.192:27.7
82:34.8Kelly HewitsonPBSENWTony FernSouthampton/Newcastle Uni2:34.82:34.8
92:58.2Mark MarsdenPBU23M Southampton Uni2:58.22:58.2
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.4Mike ChambersSBV40MNick AndersonSouthampton2:05.81:59.6
22:12.1Sam ColesPBU17MDave AmeyCity of Salisbury2:09.52:09.5
32:13.3Sean HarnettPBU15M New Forest Runners2:12.22:10.0
42:14.6Philippa Aukett SENWMike BaxterShaftesbury Barnet2:11.792:03.07
52:17.3Matthew DyerPBU15MAndrew FisherSouthampton2:17.32:17.3
62:26.0Holly CollierSBU20W New Forest Runners/Bournemouth2:20.62:20.6
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.7Christopher HiltonSBSENMTony FernSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni1:57.71:52.32
21:59.3Dominic SpeightSBU23MStevan DokicHillingdon/Southampton Uni1:58.211:56.60
32:00.2Elliott CheesmanPBU23MJohn WoodSheffield Hallam Uni1:59.81:59.8
42:01.5Matthieu MarshallPBU23MMatthieu MarshallSouthampton/Southampton Uni2:01.52:01.5
52:04.4Oliver Smith SENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton2:00.881:59.01
62:05.6Max Satterly U17M Southampton2:04.52:02.01