ISA National Championships External Results
Birmingham
19 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.97Joel EdgarPBU17M1 Humberside Schs5.975.97
35.88Kobe WaltersPBU17M2 Lavington Athletics5.885.88
45.31Michael DykesPBU17M2 London Schs5.315.31
25.12LUCAS WATKINS U17M  London South  
55.12CHRISIAN ERRINGTON U17M  Midlands  
64.35Matthew WinterPBU17M1 Essex Schs4.354.35
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.19Lui Natui U15M2 North Yorkshire Schs5.605.90
25.09Prince ChindaPBU15M2Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey5.095.09
35.09ELLISON BELLPBU15M2 Surrey Schs5.095.09
45.08Byron Ewing U15M2Nigel SandersonWycombe5.575.99
55.03John Twyford U15M  South West  
65.00Dominic Soltau U15M2 Cheltenham5.035.06
74.55Francis EsuPBU15M2 Norfolk Schs4.554.55
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.91Alexander CaustonPBU13M2 Vale Royal4.916.35
24.72Ben MorganSBU13M2 Berkshire Schs4.725.54
34.50Jacob WellsPBU13M2 Bedfordshire Schs4.505.12
44.29Elliott Powell U13M2Bill BoydCorby4.765.46
54.05Matthew HolmPBU13M2 Crawley4.054.05
63.97Alexander Causton U13M2 Vale Royal4.916.35
LJ U12M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.41Jamie DiackPBU13M  Surrey Schs4.414.41
24.21 MackleyPBU13M  Nottinghamshire Schs4.214.21
34.07J WillisPBU13M  London Schs4.074.07
44.02Sam JacksonPBU13M  Berkshire Schs4.024.02
54.00Tom RaeckelboomSBU13M  Essex Schs4.004.42
63.96Eden Cresswell-Cluer U12M  South West  
73.73Felix ParkerPBU13M  Kingston upon Hull3.733.73
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.20Dan Slogett U11M  London South  
24.15Sam ThevernonPBU11M11 Surrey Schs4.154.66
34.02Freddie Firth U11M11 City of Portsmouth4.044.04
43.95Ollie Lunn U11M  East Anglia  
53.90Ben Yardley U11M  South West  
63.60 Robson U11M  Midlands  
73.59W. St. Clair-Burton U11M  London North  
82.95Ted McCaffery U11M  North  
LJ U10M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.07Jake DuttonSBU11M Fiona MairSurrey Schs4.075.26
23.74Ryan Frayne U10M  North  
33.54 Darby U10M  Midlands  
43.51Freddie Nicol U10M  South West  
53.36Briac de Bengy U10M  East Anglia  
63.30JOE ALLEN U10M  London South  
73.19T Munarriz U10M  London North  
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.83Calysta Morris U17W1 Eastbourne4.855.13
24.79Chloe Vinestock U17W1Terry SelwayNuneaton5.095.20
34.52Ellen Pitney U17W1 Berkshire Schs4.744.74
44.38Laiysia Mirad U17W  London South  
54.32Francesca MedlicottSBU17W1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton4.324.69
64.07Leah DenwoodPBU17W1 Stowmarket4.074.07
73.90Iman Roomes U17W  London North  
83.49Cara Mark U17W  South West  
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.25Leisha Hunt U15W2Steve MitchellChelmsford5.305.30
24.97Yasmin Grosvenor U15W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC5.255.78
34.77Francis BaumPBU15W2 London North Lions4.774.77
44.38Hannah DobbingSBU15W1 London Schs4.385.08
54.30Olivia KeenePBU15W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield4.304.30
63.70Frankie GianniniPBU15W1 Llanelli3.703.70
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.40Stephanie WalkerPBU13W2Arnie WrayShrewsbury4.625.01
24.37Rose FitzgeraldPBU13W2Andy SleapAldershot, Farnham & District4.375.00
34.29Ellise Fryer-FrancisPBU13W2Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester4.465.64
44.19Freya KnightPBU13W2 Team Synergy RC4.194.19
53.66Issy Routh U13W  South West  
63.42Amy Hollands U13W  East Anglia  
73.35Rosslyn Desalu U13W  London North  
LJ U12W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.08Persephone HollowayPBU13W  London Schs4.084.08
23.94Ella GillespiePBU13W Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester3.944.83
33.93Amelie HelmPBU13W  Maidenhead3.934.41
43.91 GonzalezPBU13W  Warwickshire Schs3.913.91
53.86Keira DevereuxPBU13W Chris MillardNorth Somerset3.894.06
63.58Kiera-Jayne AtkinsonPBU13W Richard NationColchester & Tendring3.583.58
73.31Emma Wood U13W  East Grinstead3.693.75
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.00Mabel-Rose ScalesSBU11W11Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon4.134.91
23.85EMILY SHAW U11W  London South  
33.78M Jacobs U11W  London North  
43.69 Mangham U11W  Midlands  
53.53Skyla Lawrence U11W  East Anglia  
63.45Kate Taylor U11W  North  
73.07Louisa Smith U11W  South West  
LJ U10W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.55EMILY SUMMERS U10W  London South  
23.54Lilia Bennett U10W  East Anglia  
33.40 Ensani U10W  Midlands  
43.32MIA ROGERS U10W  London West  
53.26Seren Chespy U10W  South West  
63.09Tallulah Plant U10W  London North  
72.74Megan Wilkinson U10W  North