South East Schools Inter County Championships External Results
Basingstoke
17 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.21Angus Harrington U17M2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs1:54.951:50.40
21:58.78Daniel Howells U17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:54.941:49.34
31:59.99James Jerram U17M1Bill TindellSouthampton1:57.881:57.88
42:01.03Max Brazier U17M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove1:59.471:59.47
52:01.45Oscar MillardPBU17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill1:59.121:59.12
62:02.24Samuel CharigPBU17M1Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth2:02.241:53.00
72:02.66Daniel DunlopPBU17M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove2:02.661:58.64
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.78Harley NormanPBU15M2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell2:01.782:01.78
22:03.82Liam DunnePBU15M2Philip BakerChichester2:03.501:55.8
32:04.02Oscar ParrickPBU15M2 Invicta East Kent2:04.022:03.42
42:04.17Alexander MauricePBU15M2 Tonbridge2:04.172:04.17
52:04.92Adam FirshtPBU15M2 Brighton & Hove2:04.921:57.86
62:05.70Gregory HerringPBU15M2 Bedford & County2:05.342:05.34
72:07.27Edward HendersonPBU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.581:57.41
82:08.65Bradley Stanger U15M2Vince GoldingCrawley2:06.312:01.7
92:10.07Douglas ScallyPBU15M1Nick AndersonWinchester2:09.462:00.28
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.78Ellie FarrowPBU17W1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth2:07.512:07.51
22:14.93Katie Hopkins U17W2Barbara RodriguezWoking2:14.02:10.97
32:16.35Ellie SakariaPBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming2:16.352:16.35
42:16.41Anya Pigden U17W2Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth2:13.972:13.97
52:19.41Beth WilliamsSBU17W1 Thanet RR2:19.412:17.4
62:20.02Maia Hardman U17W1Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix2:14.532:14.0
72:22.09Olivia Lyon-MonkPBU17W2John ClementsBrighton & Hove2:22.092:22.09
82:23.61Kelsi Cornish U17W2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley2:16.202:16.20
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.04Saffron Moore U15W2Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth2:12.352:12.35
22:17.50Lucy BroderickPBU15W2David MillsReigate Priory2:17.502:17.50
32:19.88Amy Miller U15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:15.252:12.90
42:22.62Erin Bracknell U15W1David BuckettCrawley2:20.02:18.16
52:23.26Kyra Sethna-McIntoshPBU15W1 Croydon2:23.262:17.82
62:23.51Tatum Walker U15W1Peter WitcombBrighton & Hove2:21.982:21.98
72:23.83Ellie Dolby U15W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:18.042:13.41
82:31.35Rebecca Mitchell U15W1 New Forest Junior2:30.62:30.6
92:33.04Rebekah O'Brien U15W2 Tonbridge2:19.222:15.96