ESAA Cup Regional Final South West External Results
Street
14 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.8Aurelio CalipaPBU17M Millfield Sch2:06.82:06.8
22:09.5Oliver PendleburyPBU17M Berkshire Schs2:09.52:09.5
32:14.8Robert Harris U16M Som Sch  
42:16.5Ignas Jonaitus U16M Berk Sch  
52:19.4Jack Mackenzie U16M Wilt Sch  
62:22.5Joe PadenPBU17M Wiltshire Schs2:22.52:22.5
72:23.3Ruairidh Dickinson U16M Hant Sch  
62:31.5Thomas JonesSBU15M Yeovil/Somerset Schs2:31.52:28.6
800 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.2Ethan Adisi-Musgrove U15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:11.982:11.98
22:16.9Luke Bradley U16M Som Sch  
32:19.4Alfie Mepham U15M Hampshire Schs2:14.02:14.0
42:19.8Harry Maple U15M Berkshire Schs2:14.92:14.9
52:21.7Thomas LockePBU17M Hampshire Schs2:21.72:21.7
72:32.1Joe Wright U16M Glouc Sch  
800 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.5Harley Norman U15MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell2:01.781:58.20
22:20.6Saul IwowoPBU15M Kent Schs2:20.62:20.6
32:20.7Trey Grant U17M London Schs2:13.692:13.69
42:22.4Joe-Paul KwarambaSBU15M Kent Schs2:22.42:06.75
52:27.3Socchi Igboayaka U14M Mdx Sch  
62:27.5Denzel AtemkengPBU15M London Schs2:27.52:27.5
72:30.0Max Dickson U14M Mdx Sch  
82:30.3Harvey Lavender U14M Sy Sch  
92:34.7Jack Runchman U14M Mdx Sch  
102:38.7Dan DaviesSBU15M London Schs2:38.72:25.1
112:40.2Charlie Costello U14M Kent Sch  
800 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.7Jack Dickson U15MVanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:04.01:49.68
22:21.6Fionn MooneyPBU15M Surrey Schs2:21.62:21.6
32:23.7Max HamiltonSBU15M London Schs2:23.72:22.4
42:24.3Pablo Seema RocaPBU15MJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:18.761:57.94
52:24.9Joe PullmanPBU15M Tonbridge2:24.92:24.9
62:27.6Emanuel O'Connor U14M Kent Sch  
72:33.1Ben Boakye-Agyee U14M Mdx Sch  
82:33.4Mohammed Sheriff U14M Lon Sch  
92:39.8Arnaldo Coelho U14M Mdx Sch  
102:45.3Romeo Adu Dankwa U14M Lon Sch  
800 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.3Khumo Karas U17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch2:23.992:22.64
22:34.2Emily JeffriesPBU17W Poole AC2:33.052:33.05
32:35.0Ellie Sproul U15WBill TindellSouthampton/Exeter2:33.02:33.0
42:35.5Susie Brooke U15W Berkshire Schs2:35.22:35.2
52:36.8Isabella ElwesSBU17W Berkshire Schs2:36.82:31.8
62:37.8Lucy GriffinSBU17W Cheltenham/Bourton2:37.82:26.3
72:38.1Poppy WrightSBU17WAndrew FisherSouthampton2:38.12:30.8
82:57.8Olivia Evans U16W Wilt Sch  
800 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.3Pia LewisPBU15W Brighton & Hove/Millfield Sch2:32.32:20.95
22:33.0Maddie Haintrais U16W Hant Sch  
32:37.8Rachel McKinlayPBU17W Cheltenham2:37.82:37.8
42:38.9Harriet WatkinsPBU15W Poole AC2:38.92:38.9
52:40.9Clemmie Black U16W Berk Sch  
800 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.0Maisie Jeger U15W Southampton/Millfield Sch/Newbury2:23.452:19.14
22:33.6Rose Warren U15WDave AmeyCity of Salisbury2:31.02:31.0
32:36.9Freya Brannigan U15W Winchester2:32.42:32.4
42:38.0Isobel Rabjohns U15WMark PauleyPoole AC2:34.342:24.80
52:39.0Trinity Large U15W Bracknell AC2:36.422:36.42
62:52.2Elsa HaresPBU13W Hampshire Schs2:52.22:52.2
72:56.8Isabel Ambler U14W Som Sch  
83:01.5Anjali Rajput U14W Berk Sch  
800 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.8Lydia Louw U13WIdris HamudHillingdon/Millfield Sch/Ranelagh2:32.922:32.92
22:40.0Imogen Tattersall U15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:39.72:31.1
32:40.9Pia WalkerPBU15W Winchester2:40.92:40.9
42:44.3Elizabeth Norton U13W Independent Intelligent Fitness2:38.02:38.0
52:47.5Daisy Doherty U14W Berk Sch  
62:47.6Anastasia WoodardPBU13W Somerset Schs2:47.62:47.6
72:51.3Safia Nadaf U14W Dors Sch  
83:05.4Kaitlin Higham Blacksmith U14W Hant Sch