ESAA Cup Regional Final South West External Results
Street
14 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U16M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.74Lionel Owona U15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.752.00
21.68Tommy Mcclafferty U17M Somerset Schs1.711.75
31.65Rowan OliverPBU15M Somerset Schs1.651.70
41.59Daniel AnimashaunPBU17MDwayne StoddartReading AC1.601.70
51.53Dan ClementsPBU17M Hampshire Schs1.531.53
61.53Joe Wright U16M Glouc Sch  
71.50Ignas Jonaitus U16M Berk Sch  
81.50Alfie MephamPBU15M Hampshire Schs1.501.50
91.50Ben MunroPBU15M Berkshire Schs1.501.62
101.47Alex Bradshaw U16M Hant Sch  
111.47Shackleton KeiditschSBU15M Hampshire Schs1.471.62
121.44Ben BurtonPBU15M Somerset Schs1.441.44
131.41Tom Edmunds U16M Wilt Sch  
141.41Callum Scrivens U16M Glouc Sch  
151.32Theo Andre-Browning U16M Wilt Sch  
HJ U14M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.56Fola AdedejiPBU15M Surrey Schs1.561.56
21.56Declan MacDonaldPBU15M Dartford H1.561.56
31.50Niall O'ConnorPBU15M Surrey Schs1.501.50
41.50Jerome Henry U15M Newham & Essex Beagles1.831.96
51.47Camron NwaozohSBU15M Kent Schs1.471.68
61.47Nathaniel Williams U14M Sy Sch  
71.44Saul IwowoSBU15M Kent Schs1.441.47
81.44Bruno Ceccolini U15M London Schs1.591.59
91.44Caleb PabiSBU15M London Schs1.441.45
101.41Pablo Seema Roca U15M Blackheath & Bromley1.511.75
111.41Leon Harris U14M Mdx Sch  
121.38Charlie Costello U15M Tonbridge/Judd School1.391.55
131.38James Gregory U15M Blackheath & Bromley/Judd School1.501.63
141.35Joshua Ticarre U14M Sy Sch  
151.35Jeff HaganPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet1.351.35
161.29Eugene ReggioSBU15M Kingston & Poly1.291.45
171.26Emmanuel Mandangi U14M Lon Sch  
181.26James Selby U14M Mdx Sch  
191.26Ruairi McGonagleSBU15MKabir KempLondon Heathside1.351.47
201.23Dan DaviesSBU15M London Schs1.231.53
211.20Victor Revell U14M Mdx Sch  
HJ U16W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.64Molly Hole U15WMarcus HoleCity of Salisbury1.731.79
21.47Martine ScottSBU17W Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch1.471.50
31.44Isabella Elwes U17W Berkshire Schs1.451.45
41.44Rhianna CarlssonPBU17W Berkshire Schs1.441.54
51.44Gabrielle Kirkham U15W City of Salisbury1.501.55
61.41Lucy Griffin U17W Cheltenham/Bourton1.501.56
71.38Clementine BlackPBU15W Belgrave1.381.38
81.38Millie CurtisPBU13W Devon Schs1.381.38
91.38Florence Lockwood U17W Wimborne1.451.45
101.38Poppy HerbertPBU15W City of Portsmouth1.381.41
111.35Alex HamiltonPBU15W Berkshire Schs1.351.35
121.35Amy Smith U16W Dors Sch  
HJ U14W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.44Martha Royle U15W City of Salisbury1.501.50
21.44Zoe Allanson U15W Cookham1.481.64
31.41Sadie MossSBU15W Berkshire Schs1.411.47
41.41Bridie ThomasSBU15W Dorset Schs1.411.44
51.35Pippa Marlow U13W Berkshire Schs1.401.40
61.35Desire AyoolaSBU15W Hampshire Schs1.351.41
71.32Ella JefferyPBU15W Wimborne1.351.45
81.29Anya Shankar U13W City of Portsmouth1.361.36
91.26Charlotte Sidwell U15W North Somerset1.301.30
101.26Lara ChappleSBU15W Somerset Schs1.261.34
111.23Daisy Pellow U13W Wells City/Millfield Sch1.301.41
121.23Bluebell Margot JennerPBU15W City of Salisbury1.231.23
131.23Mila HeathSBU13W Berkshire Schs1.231.29
141.23Olivia SpinkPBU15W Hampshire Schs1.231.23
151.20Catherine Clark U14W Hant Sch