ESAA Cup Regional Final South West External Results
Basingstoke
7 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:38.6Brad Lawman U16M Hampshire  
24:54.8Hugh Beattie U15M Newbury4:42.254:36.2
34:57.8Kieran Gregory U16M Avon  
45:03.8Henry Peterson U16M Wiltshire  
55:04.3James Swift U16M Gloucestershire  
65:09.7Finn Bate U16M Berkshire  
75:10.6Harry Hooper U16M Hampshire  
1500 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:49.4Charlie Trinder-Sage U17M Wiltshire Schs4:48.84:48.8
25:01.9Luca Vicaria U15M Team Kennet4:56.94:54.8
35:06.0Joshua Morland U15M Westbury/Yate5:02.244:38.69
45:06.3Isty ChowdhuryPBU17M Hampshire Schs5:06.35:06.3
55:12.4Jonah MurrayPBU17M North Somerset5:12.45:12.4
65:25.9Toby DakinSBU15M Yate5:25.94:45.8
1500 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:58.3Sam Warren U14M Berkshire  
25:06.9Daniel Grant U15MKevin ButtleSwindon4:58.64:58.6
35:08.1Jason Nderemani U14M Avon  
45:16.0Ioan Jones U14M Gloucestershire  
55:19.2Harry Furniss U14M Gloucestershire  
65:35.5Marcos Becemil U14M Avon  
75:41.8Arthur Schad U14M Gloucestershire  
85:47.6Archie Evans U14M Gloucestershire  
1500 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.9Rodderick BrobbySBU15M Berkshire Schs5:00.94:33.2
25:05.8Luke ShrewsburySBU13M Westbury5:05.84:52.8
35:32.7Connor Marsh U14M Gloucestershire  
45:38.5Toby Watine U14M Gloucestershire  
55:44.0Jamie Ash U14M Wiltshire  
65:49.4Joe Braisby U14M Gloucestershire  
75:55.5Cameron Perry U15M North Somerset5:43.15:30.7
1500 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:49.8Sophie QuirkeSBU17W Berkshire Schs4:49.84:45.1
25:04.8Sasha Tydeman U15WDavid VosserWinchester5:03.24:54.2
35:05.1Lucy Wells U15WLes RaymentBracknell AC4:55.54:55.5
45:11.2Grace Tavner U15W Stroud5:01.065:01.06
55:24.6Lily RolfeSBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:24.65:14.82
65:25.8Serena Blake U15W Wimborne5:25.65:15.8
75:25.8Fenella ChallinorPBU17W Stragglers/Belgrave5:25.85:15.6
85:27.1Bethanie Kingswell-Farr U17W Wimborne5:14.65:10.56
1500 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:10.2Elena Jones U17W Bracknell AC4:57.504:57.50
25:15.0Alice Calder U17WDavid VosserWinchester5:07.25:07.2
35:24.8Lydia AttwellSBU15WChristopher BrownStroud5:24.84:53.61
45:25.7Davina GrayPBU17W Wiltshire Schs5:25.75:25.7
56:46.2Megan Haynes U16W Dorset  
1500 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:09.1Abigail Baines U15WLes RaymentBracknell AC5:03.24:56.0
25:23.6Beau BurtonPBU15W Reading AC5:23.65:23.6
35:33.7Ellie O'Neil U14W Hampshire  
45:36.5Milly BatchelorPBU13W Berkshire Schs5:36.55:36.5
55:39.0Charlotte ConnollyPBU15W Bracknell AC5:39.05:39.0
65:49.5Kitty MarvinPBU13W Swindon5:49.55:49.5
75:51.2Alice Ramseyer U14W Hampshire  
86:37.7Mia BarnettPBU15W Fleet & Crookham6:37.76:37.7
1500 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:26.6Freya Sutton U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:19.75:17.3
25:43.1Camilla LintonSBU13W Reading AC5:43.15:29.52
35:50.1Caroline Milohich U14W Berkshire  
45:50.2Sasha PoolePBU13W Bracknell AC5:50.25:50.2
55:56.5Olive Richards U14W Berkshire  
65:59.7Tilly Thomas U14W Hampshire  
76:19.1Amy Bolton U14W Wiltshire