ESAA Cup Regional Final South West External Results
Basingstoke
7 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.0Joe Rooney U16M Hampshire  
22:20.7Edward Leech U15M Forest of Dean2:11.862:05.6
32:23.3Callum Adkins U16M Berkshire  
42:24.6Joe McCoubrie U16M Gloucestershire  
52:26.5Charlie PrestonPBU17M North Somerset2:26.52:26.5
62:27.5Tobias AllenPBU15M Newbury2:27.52:27.5
72:28.5Harry Lowe U16M Wiltshire  
42:29.3Ace Milan U16M Gloucestershire  
82:48.5Harrison Utton-Smith U16M Hampshire  
800 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.5Jake Pegler U16M Avon  
22:27.6Max Haslam U16M Hampshire  
32:28.4James Loader U16M Gloucestershire  
52:30.5Harry DonnePBU17M Newbury/Berkshire Schs2:30.52:30.5
62:31.9Jonny Burgess U16M Berkshire  
72:45.0Sam Chapman U16M Hampshire  
800 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.6Ethan Crossley U14M Avon  
22:35.8Elliot Norwood U14M Gloucestershire  
32:38.8Jake Renow-Clarke U14M Gloucestershire  
42:42.9Ezra PetersPBU15M Reading AC2:42.92:42.9
52:48.0Samuel Fry U14M Gloucestershire  
62:50.4Finlay Gwilliam U14M Gloucestershire  
72:56.3Sam Moore U14M Avon  
83:05.5Jack Hurley U14M Wiltshire  
800 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.2Jamie Stacey U15M Stroud2:23.22:11.75
22:38.5Oliver Wilson U14M Gloucestershire  
32:39.5Brandon Jacobs U14M Wiltshire  
42:42.0Joseph WildingPBU15M North Somerset2:42.02:42.0
52:43.7Louis Capaldi U14M Gloucestershire  
62:45.1Thomas SpellmanPBU15M Stroud2:45.12:45.1
72:50.4Harry Thorpe U14M Berkshire  
82:53.8Aavesh Paikar U14M Avon  
800 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.4Annie Testar U17WChristopher BrownStroud2:10.052:07.34
22:20.0Abbie Lovering U15WIan KennedyWimborne2:15.52:15.5
32:27.8Mai Brown U17WNicholas BullReading AC2:24.32:24.3
42:28.8Kaya Sittampalam Main U17W Bracknell AC2:20.112:19.27
52:30.3Lulu King U15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Wimborne2:23.62:15.70
62:32.5Susannah Hirst U15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Wiltshire Schs2:25.652:23.6
72:37.9Zebina GeorgeSBU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hillingdon2:37.92:34.1
82:46.2Sophia Motala-EvansPBU15W Oswestry2:46.22:46.2
800 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.8Demi-Marie Goddard U15WMark PauleyPoole AC2:22.432:22.43
22:31.5Freya Jones U15W Bracknell AC2:24.462:24.30
32:33.1Hannah Fairchild U17W Wimborne2:30.92:30.9
42:41.1Ellie Bourne U15W Wiltshire Schs2:36.22:36.2
52:42.8Libby DickensonSBU17W Stroud2:31.622:27.2
62:45.3Amy Kemp U16W Berkshire  
72:51.0Isabelle Melhuish U16W Hampshire  
82:56.3Bethany RochPBU15W Team Kennet2:56.32:56.3
800 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.9Maddison Grandin U13W Bracknell AC2:23.782:23.78
22:43.3Laing Millie U14W Hampshire  
32:43.4Lauren Richmond U14W Berkshire  
42:46.6Kim Monkman U14W Hampshire  
52:54.3Jasmine MessellesPBU13W Reading AC2:54.32:54.3
62:59.7Scarlett RobsonPBU13W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:59.72:59.7
73:10.4Anna WestPBU15W Wiltshire Schs3:10.43:10.4
83:18.6Carmel Dyer-Grimes U15W Berkshire Schs3:18.13:18.1
800 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:40.8Mia BeavanPBU15W Bracknell AC2:40.82:40.8
22:51.1Lily MallinsonSBU15W Wiltshire Schs2:51.12:45.66
32:52.4Olivia BusherPBU13WMark BradfordWinchester2:52.42:52.4
42:53.3Annie Bates U14W Berkshire  
52:54.0Kiera Tanner U14W Berkshire  
62:55.3Louisa Haycock U14W Berkshire  
73:20.4Naomi JenkinsPBU13W Hampshire Schs3:20.43:20.4