ESAA Cup Regional Final South West External Results
Exeter
6 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.0Jack Dutton U15M North Devon2:03.372:00.59
22:15.6Jack MusselwhitePBU17M Gloucestershire Schs2:15.62:15.6
32:19.8Billy Lloyd U16M Devon  
42:21.3Zak BarkerPBU17M Cornwall Schs2:21.32:21.3
52:23.2Gregory DietzSBU17M Somerset Schs2:23.22:23.1
62:23.6Luke Hamley U15MGill St BarbeNorth Devon2:15.52:04.96
72:23.9Jacob Chipping U16M Dorset  
82:24.4James Dodd U16M Devon  
42:26.7Edwards Dion U16M Devon  
92:29.6Roscoe Oliver U16M Dorset  
102:35.3Ben BishopSBU17M Cornwall Schs2:35.32:32.5
800 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.4George TesterSBU17M Somerset Schs2:18.42:17.41
22:24.0Luke GoddardPBU17M Gloucestershire Schs2:24.02:24.0
32:26.0Kaelin Fletcher-TaylorSBU17M Cornwall Schs2:26.02:24.4
52:28.0Andrew WattPBU15M North Devon2:28.02:17.2
62:29.9Ellis BaldryPBU17M Cornwall AC2:29.92:29.9
72:39.4Antonio Gonzalez U16M Devon  
800 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.8Theo Stowell U14M Avon  
22:30.0Adam EvansPBU13M Forest of Dean2:30.02:30.0
32:30.9Kieran Nicks U14M Devon  
42:32.6Harrison DormanSBU13M Cornwall Schs2:32.62:24.0
52:34.2Sam HassettPBU15M Taunton2:34.22:34.2
62:34.7Joshua AllenPBU15M Exeter2:34.72:34.7
72:48.7Haydn Gosling U14M Devon  
82:50.9Archie GuinnessPBU13M Exeter2:50.92:50.9
800 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.6Sashah Pashaei TarighounSBU15M Yate2:35.62:29.3
22:36.7Matt Quinn U14M Devon  
32:38.6Richard Birt U14M Avon  
42:39.9Antonio Alvarez U15M Taunton2:34.402:34.40
52:40.4Todd UnderwoodPBU15M Cornwall Schs2:40.42:40.4
62:48.6George Worcester U14M Devon  
72:51.1Edmund Harper-Smith U14M Devon  
83:03.8Iggy Padfield U14M Gloucestershire  
800 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.8Daisy Davies U17W Yeovil/Wells City2:16.722:16.72
22:26.3Freya TathamPBU17W Cornwall AC2:25.202:25.20
32:50.7Hannah Jackson U16W Gloucestershire  
42:50.7Caitlin McGinn U16W Avon  
52:52.2Charlotte HopeSBU15W Erme Valley2:52.22:39.4
62:53.6Holly BrutonSBU15W Cheltenham2:53.62:45.2
800 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:48.3Alice Taylor U16W Devon  
22:49.2Elektra Covell U16W Dorset  
33:09.0Loveday Hedgecock U16W Somerset  
43:18.4Alice Neville U16W Avon  
800 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.3Olivia Travers U15WAlasdair CarpenterErme Valley2:28.052:28.05
22:39.6Ylva Von Blanquet U14W Devon  
32:39.9Isabella Colwell U15W Dorset Schs2:28.122:24.26
42:45.0Emma Tillott U13W Gloucester2:35.42:30.8
52:59.5Helena Woodbridge-HarrisPBU15W Tavistock2:59.52:59.5
63:00.0Lily CrowtherSBU13W Westbury3:00.02:47.9
73:00.8Poppy Benstead U14W Devon  
83:05.8Alice Picton-Jones U14W Gloucestershire  
800 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.1Alice AndersonPBU13W Dorset Schs2:36.12:36.1
22:46.4Grace KellettPBU15W Plymstock RR2:46.42:46.4
32:49.7Anna MaunderSBU15W Tiverton2:49.72:37.52
42:58.8Alicia HallPBU13W Cheltenham2:58.82:58.8
53:00.8Charlotte Covell U14W Avon  
63:04.0Aggie Ellery U14W Devon  
73:05.5Tallulah Dettori U14W Gloucestershire  
83:11.9Ursula Richardson U14W Devon